Järjestötoiminta

Tulosta

Hopeinen ansiomerkki

(päivitetty 4.3.2019)

Ollikka Urpo Hämeenlinna ?
Ahlström Kauko Helsinki 1950-52
Borg Folke W Helsinki 1950-52
Näkki Oskari Helsinki 1950-52
Palmio Pertti Helsinki 1950-52
Peltonen Eero Helsinki 1950-52
Frisk Paul Lahti 1950-52
Lomma Niilo Tampere 1950-52
Raatikka Usko Tampere 1950-52
Vinsten Evert Tampere 1950-52
Berger H Tukholma 1950-52
Edlund B H Tukholma 1950-52
Halme Yrjö Helsinki 1952-53
Holm Oscar Helsinki 1952-53
Norrgren Carl Tukholma 1952-53
Söderström A Tukholma 1952-53
Johansson Gustaf Västerås 1952-53
Krizanic I Belgrad 1953-54
Nummelin S.A Lahti 1953-54
Rabeneick P Länsi-Saksa 1953-54
Scheerer G Länsi-Saksa 1953-54
Kulves Per Turku 1953-54
Leino Jussi Turku 1953-54
Kropp H Essen 1954-55
Mantere Aarne Lahti 1954-55
Kristulovic L Belgrad 1955-56
Kristulovic L Belgrad 1955-56
Cedergren Emil Helsinki 1955-56
Kuusio Viktor Myllykoski 1955-56
Blom Uno Turku 1955-56
Musku Lauri Turku 1955-56
Kristoffersson Nestor Helsinki 1956-57
Wuorisalo Pekka Myllykoski 1956-57
Kanerva Yrjö Tampere 1956-57
SinisaloTauno Tampere 1956-57
Mikkola Kalervo Turku 1956-57
Hoffman Ragnar Vaasa 1956-57
Heino Sulo   1956-57
Koskinen Odin Helsinki 1957-58
Dahlström Bruno   1957-58
Borgström Sven Helsinki 1958-59
Salminen Erkki Helsinki 1958-59
Wilen Erik Helsinki 1958-59
Kuha Arvi Helsinki 1958-59
Teuri Pentti Kouvola 1958-59
Hämäläinen Seth Tampere 1958-59
Kauppila Martti Tampere 1958-59
Tamminen Jaakko Tampere 1958-59
Toivo J Tampere 1958-59
Ekström Erik Tukholma 1958-59
Aminoff Gregor Turkholma 1958-59
Fiedler Turku 1958-59
Heinonen V Turku 1958-59
Mattsson KE Turku 1958-59
Vainio R Turku 1958-59
Rosokivi Ossi Helsinki 1959-60
Kolkka Sulo Valkeakoski 1959-60
Asukas Kalle Lahti 1960-61
Walden Juuso Jämsänkoski 1961-62
Hyryläinen Tauno Helsinki 1962-63
Kangas Erik Helsinki 1962-63
Krogerus Nils Helsinki 1962-63
Kytö Onni Helsinki 1962-63
Lehtinen Viljo Helsinki 1962-63
Satukangas Jouko Helsinki 1962-63
Tikkanen Arvi Helsinki 1962-63
Virtanen Lauri Helsinki 1962-63
Koskinen Pentti Jyväskylä 1962-63
Vaaramaa Ilmari Kouvola 1962-63
Korhonen Pertti Kuopio 1962-63
Salminen Alpo Lahti 1962-63
Walden Eero Lahti 1962-63
Halonen Pekko Oulu 1962-63
Rinne Harry Pori 1962-63
Koivisto Lauri Seinäjoki 1962-63
Kallio Esko Tampere 1962-63
Koski Veikko Tampere 1962-63
Tarkiala Matti Tampere 1962-63
Bengström Gustaf Tukholma 1962-63
Syrjälä Teuvo Turku 1962-63
Lanamäki Esko Vaasa 1962-63
Österberg Helge Vaasa 1962-63
Jaaksi Ahti Kouvola 1963-64
Isosaari Erkki Jämsänkoski 1967-68
Linnovaara Aarne Jämsänkoski 1967-68
Arento Väinö Helsinki 1968-69
Keihäs Veikko Helsinki 1968-69
Koivunen Osmo Helsinki 1968-69
Koski Lasse Helsinki 1968-69
Lindström Einar Helsinki 1968-69
Nieminen Urho Helsinki 1968-69
Saarenvirta Erik Helsinki 1968-69
Westerholm Gustav Helsinki 1968-69
Väisänen Johannes Helsinki 1968-69
Leimu Kalle Hämeenlinna 1968-69
Narvo Vilho Hämeenlinna 1968-69
Eriksson Reinhold Kuopio 1968-69
Rautakoski Aarre Kuopio 1968-69
Airola Ilmari Lahti 1968-69
Ala-Serppälä Pentti Lahti 1968-69
Kakkonen Väinö Lahti 1968-69
Kindberg Kaj Lahti 1968-69
Vassinen Pentti Lahti 1968-69
Suolanen Sulo Myllykoski 1968-69
Lehtonen Arvo Pori 1968-69
Mäkelä Tauno Pori 1968-69
Rantasila Pekka Pori 1968-69
Gustafsson John Tampere 1968-69
Kolkka Väinö Tampere 1968-69
Lehtonen Tuure Tampere 1968-69
Mäkinen Uuno Tampere 1968-69
Nieminen Matti Tampere 1968-69
Jaakkola Pekka Turku 1968-69
Laaksonen Ukko Turku 1968-69
Teuri Heikki Turku 1968-69
Vainio Esko Turku 1968-69
Kronqvist Nils Vaasa 1968-69
Saxberg Erik Helsinki 1970-71
Saxberg Lars Helsinki 1970-71
Rautakoski Maire Kuopio 1970-71
Santala Vilho  Pori 1970-71
Laasonen Martti Jämsänkoski 1971-72
Dahlström Harry Lapinjoki 1971-72
Kehusmaa Erkki Mänttä 1971-72
Söderström Göran Mänttä 1971-72
Toivonen Olavi Pori 1971-72
Alho Elias W Helsinki 1972-73
Wahlstedt Kurt Helsinki 1972-73
Jääskelä Ossi Mikkeli 1972-73
Klemola Pentti Mikkeli 1972-73
Lehtonen Simo Mikkeli 1972-73
Kossila Esko Myllykoski 1972-73
Ylen Reino Myllykoski 1972-73
Ylävaara Ville Oulu 1972-73
Kokkonen Tauno Valkeakoski 1972-73
Kärkinen Toimi Lahti 1974-75
Karjalainen Sointu Helsinki 1975-76
Kaan Aarne Oulu 1975-76
Jylhä Esko Hämeenlinna 1976-77
Rannikko Pertti Hämeenlinna 1976-77
Tuominen Veikko Hämeenlinna 1976-77
Kaikko Jouni Kouvola 1976-77
Arhi Raili Mikkeli 1976-77
Tynnilä Ola Myllykoski 1976-77
Aravirta Erik Kuopio 1977-78
Heiskanen Tauno Kuopio 1977-78
Kiuru Alpo Kuopio 1977-78
Miettinen Esa Kuopio 1977-78
Wuorisalo Viljo Kuopio 1977-78
Arhi Yrjö Mikkeli 1977-78
Lantta Esko Mikkeli 1977-78
Haataja Esko Oulu 1977-78
Jokiniemi Erkki Oulu 1977-78
Kesti Alvar Oulu 1977-78
Bäck Harald Pietarsaari 1977-78
Salminen Martti Sysmä 1977-78
Häyhä Martti Vaasa 1977-78
Kronqvist Nils Vaasa 1977-78
Telinen Henrik O Äänekoski 1977-78
Nurminen Toivo Hämeenlinna 1978-79
Lanu Veikko Kotka 1978-79
Urhola Timo Lohja 1978-79
Koski Toivo Mikkeli 1978-79
Henriksson Jorma Raahe 1978-79
Jossfolk Erik Seinäjoki 1978-79
Ojaniemi Erkki Seinäjoki 1978-79
Saarinen Martti J Seinäjoki 1978-79
Saarikko Niilo Tampere 1978-79
Saarinen Eero Tampere 1978-79
Alitalo Voitto Turku 1978-79
Laaksonen Lauri Turku 1978-79
Lindstam Torsten Turku 1978-79
Mattila Lassi Turku 1978-79
Junttila Pertti Heinola 1979-80
Leino Kari Heinola 1979-80
Nissinen Rauha Heinola 1979-80
Nissinen Veli A Heinola 1979-80
Sarahete Yrjö Helsinki 1979-80
Hinkkanen Osmo Imatra 1979-80
Nurmi Kaarlo Imatra 1979-80
Lauranto Pentti Helsinki 1980-81
Paukku Viljo Jyväskylä 1980-81
Kotaniemi Heimo Kemi 1980-81
Leinonen Matti Oulu 1980-81
Rinkiö Raimo Pori 1980-81
Taurama Arvi Sysmä 1980-81
Sariola Tapani Seinäjoki 1981-1982
Allén Eero Forssa 1981-82
Fuhrer Kaj Helsinki 1981-82
Jernström Gunnar Helsinki 1981-82
Mechlin Tor-Charles Helsinki 1981-82
Nurmi Teuvo Helsinki 1981-82
Sirenius Hilja Helsinki 1981-82
Mustajärvi Kaarlo Jämsänkoski 1981-82
Hulkko Eino Kemi 1981-82
Palomäki Sirkka Kotka 1981-82
Helko Pertti Kouvola 1981-82
Sviili August Kouvola 1981-82
Lankinen Onni Mikkeli 1981-82
Laine Kyösti Mänttä 1981-82
Neuvonen Lauri Mänttä 1981-82
Hällström Sigurd Pori 1981-82
Mantere Matti Riihimäki 1981-82
Haapala Ossi Seinäjoki 1981-82
Koskimäki Eino Seinäjoki 1981-82
Sariola Veli-Jussi Seinäjoki 1981-82
Åkerman Tapani Seinäjoki 1981-82
Myllymäki Mauri Vaasa 1981-82
Niemi Juha Vaasa 1981-82
Westerlund Ernst Vaasa 1981-82
Baarman Bo Forssa 1982-83
Davidsson Sven Forssa 1982-83
Vaarna Pentti Forssa 1982-83
Maula Unto Helsinki 1982-83
Huttunen usko Jämsänkoski 1982-83
Isosaari Anna Jämsänkoski 1982-83
Kilpi Veikko Jämsänkoski 1982-83
Rissanen Erkki Kotka 1982-83
Olkkonen Osmo Kuopio 1982-83
Pellinen Matti Kuopio 1982-83
Vanhanen Ritva Kuopio 1982-83
Aarnio Raimo Kuusankoski 1982-83
Oksanen Raimo Kuusankoski 1982-83
Saloranta Juhani Kuusankoski 1982-83
Suokas Jarmo Kuusankoski 1982-83
Suursalmi Erkki Kuusankoski 1982-83
Kokki Heikki Lappeenranta 1982-83
Pelkonen Vera Lappeenranta 1982-83
Rautio Hannu Lappeenranta 1982-83
Suhonen Erkki Lappeenranta 1982-83
Väyrynen Pekka Lappeenranta 1982-83
Yrjölä Olavi Lappeenranta 1982-83
Lankinen Sirkka Mikkeli 1982-83
Närhinen Pekka Mikkeli 1982-83
Kolehmainen Kaija Oulu 1982-83
Leino Pekka Oulu 1982-83
Peltonen Soili Oulu 1982-83
Tenhula Kalevi Oulu 1982-83
Lax Erkki Pori 1982-83
Tynkkynen Erkki Punkasalmi 1982-83
Molarius Esko Simpele 1982-83
Pajari Asser U Simpele 1982-83
Sareela osmo Simpele 1982-83
Tommola Hannu Simpele 1982-83
Kouhia Jouko Tammisaari 1982-83
Salminen Veijo Turku 1982-83
Minkkinen Olavi Äänekoski 1982-83
Pajari Lauri Äänekoski 1982-83
Rousku Eero Äänekoski 1982-83
Telinen Sinikka Äänekoski 1982-83
Anker John Helsinki 1983-84
Koskinen Eino Helsinki 1983-84
Liljendahl Harri Helsinki 1983-84
Tiainen Kauko helsinki 1983-84
Uotila Ailo Helsinki 1983-84
Harju Pekka Riihimäki 1983-84
Karlsson Raimo Eura 1984-85
Ojanen Timo Helsinki 1984-85
Haukiala Senni Hki/MatkaKaleva 1984-85
Teikko Toini Hyvinkää 1984-85
Puska Veikko Imatra 1984-85
Ryynänen Pertti Imatra 1984-85
Saarelainen Erkki Imatra 1984-85
Ahola Kaarlo Kokkola 1984-85
Furu Wolmar Kokkola 1984-85
Laurila Erkki Kokkola 1984-85
Niemelä Ahti Kokkola 1984-85
Rainosalo Väinö Kokkola 1984-85
Rimpioja Pirkko Kokkola 1984-85
Storbacka Leo Kokkola 1984-85
Värinen Kalevi Kokkola 1984-85
Mantere Lyyli Kotka 1984-85
Kanervo Taisto Lahti 1984-85
Musku Raili Lahti 1984-85
Nieminen Olavi Lahti 1984-85
Lavenius Arvo Myllykoski 1984-85
Haukkala Seppo Rauma 1984-85
Salminen Maija Sysmä 1984-85
Hoivassilta Sulo Tampere 1984-85
Järvelin Risto Tampere 1984-85
Terkko Heikki Tampere 1984-85
Walta Jaakko Tampere 1984-85
Hakala Toivo Tervakoski 1984-85
Mäkinen Osmo Tervakoski 1984-85
Kolppanen Juhani Vaasa 1984-85
Kolppanen Raili Vaasa 1984-85
Tunturi Pentti Vaasa 1984-85
Veikkanen Hemmo Helsinki 1985-86
Lehtinen Antti Jyväskylä 1985-86
Kari Allan Kerava 1985-86
Mantere Aarre Kotka 1985-86
Savolainen Emil Kotka 1985-86
Kaikko Ulpu Kouvola 1985-86
Kaivola Simo Nokia 1985-86
Luoto Heikki Nokia 1985-86
Paasikivi Aulis Riihimäki 1985-86
Peltola Pekka Riihimäki 1985-86
Immonen Onni Sysmä 1985-86
Mäenpää Aukusti Tampere 1985-86
Ahokas Sampsa Helsinki 1986-87
Ala-Nikkola Jussi Hämeenlinna 1986-87
Lotti Arvi Hämeenlinna 1986-87
Länsisalmi Reino Hämeenlinna 1986-87
Ström Karl Hämeenlinna 1986-87
Tamminen Erkki Hämeenlinna 1986-87
Ylinen Kalervo Hämeenlinna 1986-87
Fröjd Raija Kotka 1986-87
Rissanen Eila Kotka 1986-87
Hovi Pentti Myllykoski 1986-87
Peltola Kaija Myllykoski 1986-87
Jatkola Antti Mänttä 1986-87
Kivimäki Erkki Mänttä 1986-87
Häkkilä Aino Oulu 1986-87
Klaavu Sauli Oulu 1986-87
Peltonen Jaakko Oulu 1986-87
Kovanen Jorma Riihimäki 1986-87
Koskiniemi Kalevi Seinäjoki 1986-87
Mäyry Reino Seinäjoki 1986-87
Saarinen Sirkka Seinäjoki 1986-87
Sinkkonen Eero Seinäjoki 1986-87
Vähä-Koivisto Risto Seinäjoki 1986-87
Rellman Eero Sysmä 1986-87
Dahlvik Marianne Vaasa 1986-87
Ihamäki Mauno Vaasa 1986-87
Ranta Heikki Vaasa 1986-87
Savioja Hannu Vaasa 1986-87
Ulvinen Olavi Vaasa 1986-87
Karimo Pentti Valkeakoski 1986-87
Kuukasjärvi Jukka Valkeakoski 1986-87
Nurmi Antti Valkeakoski 1986-87
Rakkolainen Einar Valkeakoski 1986-87
Silvonen Heikki Valkeakoski 1986-87
Virtaala Jaakko Valkeakoski 1986-87
Järvinen Veikko Forssa 1987-88
Kurvi Reijo Forssa 1987-88
Pohjanoksa Marjatta Forssa 1987-88
Virta Leo Forssa 1987-88
Holm Raili Helsinki 1987-88
Johansson Henry Helsinki 1987-88
Jonasson Anna-Liisa Helsinki 1987-88
Thynell Maija Helsinki 1987-88
Korpi Pekka Joensuu 1987-88
Tiira Seppo Joensuu 1987-88
Hermonen Heikki Rauma 1987-88
Jaakkola Teuvo Rauma 1987-88
Kylliäinen Veli-Pekka Rauma 1987-88
Pertola Matti Rauma 1987-88
Salminen Irene Rauma 1987-88
Härmä Hannu Riihimäki 1987-88
Itkonen Veikko Riihimäki 1987-88
Mattila Eero Riihimäki 1987-88
Syrjäläinen Arvi Riihimäki 1987-88
Yrjönen Veikko Riihimäki 1987-88
Joronen Jari Simpele 1987-88
Melartin Esko Simpele 1987-88
Mäenpää Erkki Simpele 1987-88
Peltonen Timo Sysmä 1987-88
Sihvola Anni Sysmä 1987-88
Kauppila Mauri Tampere 1987-88
Lehtinen Seppo Tampere 1987-88
Aarrejoki Ossi Äänekoski 1987-88
Siistonen Anneli Äänekoski 1987-88
Titov Aarni Äänekoski 1987-88
Tourunen veikko Äänekoski 1987-88
Komulainen Maiju Espoo 1988-89
Boström Kaj Helsinki 1988-89
Karlsson Omar Helsinki 1988-89
Konkola Raimo Helsinki 1988-89
Kulmala Mauri Helsinki 1988-89
Naukkarinen Yrjö Helsinki 1988-89
Numminen Erkki Helsinki 1988-89
Palmroos Veikko Helsinki 1988-89
Sarkkinen Jorma Helsinki 1988-89
Turunen Osvald Helsinki 1988-89
Jokinen Tauno Lahti 1988-89
Andersen Olavi Lohja 1988-89
Östman Börje Lohja 1988-89
Airas Pirkko Mikkeli 1988-89
Horttanainen Erkki Mikkeli 1988-89
Hujanen Aatu Mikkeli 1988-89
Kuronen Esko Mikkeli 1988-89
Lahikainen Markku Mikkeli 1988-89
Närhi Hannu Mikkeli 1988-89
Wiklund Rainer Mikkeli 1988-89
Vuorio Reijo Rauma 1988-89
Harju Aira Riihimäki 1988-89
Peltola Marja-Liisa Riihimäki 1988-89
Korhonen Jorma Turku 1988-89
Korpela Tauno Turku 1988-89
Lehtonen Aulis Turku 1988-89
Nordblom Tero Turku 1988-89
Tähti Veikko Turku 1988-89
Viitanen Heikki Turku 1988-89
Kiilakari Matti Heinola 1989-90
Lahtinen Reino Heinola 1989-90
Mäkelä Matti Heinola 1989-90
Nikander Matti Heinola 1989-90
Piispanen Lauri Heinola 1989-90
Piispanen-Ruohtula Airi Heinola 1989-90
Savinen Mikko Heinola 1989-90
Tykkä Tuomo Heinola 1989-90
Alho Pertti Helsinki 1989-90
Tilander Lassi Helsinki 1989-90
Lappalainen Markku Kotka 1989-90
Westerberg Eila Vantaa 1989-90
Elsilä Eero Helsinki 1990-91
Laine Markku Helsinki 1990-91
Katisko Tapio Hyvinkää 1990-91
Kaukolahti Esko Kerava 1990-91
Lindholm Kurt Kerava 1990-91
Lipsanen Asko Kerava 1990-91
Pohja Matti Kerava 1990-91
Somppi Kalevi Kerava 1990-91
Virtanen Reijo Kerava 1990-91
Aavikko Terttu Kotka 1990-91
Asplund Marjatta Kotka 1990-91
Honkanen Seppo Kotka 1990-91
Kauttonen Juhani Kotka 1990-91
Rantala Pentti Kotka 1990-91
Vuoksio Veikko Kotka 1990-91
Joki Risto Lahti 1990-91
Sievänen Asko Lahti 1990-91
Kankeri Voitto Nakkila 1990-91
Sivonen Aaro Riihimäki 1990-91
Lääkkölä Markku Rovaniemi 1990-91
Palmas Juhani Rovaniemi 1990-91
Puuronen Toivo Rovaniemi 1990-91
Rastas Jarmo Rovaniemi 1990-91
Rautio Paavo Rovaniemi 1990-91
Sipola Ilkka Rovaniemi 1990-91
Tamsi Risto Rovaniemi 1990-91
Uusinarkaus Ari Rovaniemi 1990-91
Tainio Matti Seinäjoki 1990-91
Elo Pentti Tampere 1990-91
Saarela Markku Tampere 1990-91
Siljamäki Sakari Tampere 1990-91
Siren Antti Tampere 1990-91
Forsander Keijo Vaasa 1990-91
Ingman Kaj Vaasa 1990-91
Majors Mats Vaasa 1990-91
Södergård Kurt Vaasa 1990-91
Mäkelä Armas Valkeakoski 1990-91
Björklund Pål-Olof Helsinki 1991-92
Isoksela Leo Helsinki 1991-92
Jonasson Timo Helsinki 1991-92
Koski Yrjö Helsinki 1991-92
Meriluoto Pekka Helsinki 1991-92
Piirainen Pertti Helsinki 1991-92
Pitkänen Jaakko Helsinki 1991-92
Reiman Elsa Helsinki 1991-92
Strömberg Ulf Helsinki 1991-92
Tilli Markku Helsinki 1991-92
Tuominen Jukka Helsinki 1991-92
Vuorinen Tapio Helsinki 1991-92
Nieminen Raimo It-Häme 1991-92
Asikainen Kari Itä-Häme 1991-92
Paavonkallio Tauno Jämsänkoski 1991-92
Hinkkanen Hannu Kokkola 1991-92
Lehtinen Ossi Kouvola 1991-92
Lonka Esa Kouvola 1991-92
Partanen Seija  Kouvola 1991-92
Salonen Pertti Kouvola 1991-92
Turtiainen Pekka Leppävirta 1991-92
Nevala Heikki Mänttä 1991-92
Rannos Oiva Mänttä 1991-92
Nenonen Kari Pori 1991-92
Elo Niilo Tampere 1991-92
Heinänen Matti Forssa 1992-93
Kiiskinen Martti Forssa 1992-93
Kääriä Seppo Forssa 1992-93
Maijola Aatos Forssa 1992-93
Rauhaniemi Osmo Forssa 1992-93
Hilden Niilo Heinola 1992-93
Ahokainen Toivo Helsinki 1992-93
Björkroth Erik Helsinki 1992-93
Elovaara Erik Helsinki 1992-93
Hautala Voitto Helsinki 1992-93
Helenius Heikki Helsinki 1992-93
Kiiveri Irma Helsinki 1992-93
Moisio Matti Helsinki 1992-93
Pyörtänö Ilpo Helsinki 1992-93
Sarso Heikki Helsinki 1992-93
Seppänen Pentti Helsinki 1992-93
Viherkoski Rainer Helsinki 1992-93
Wikgren Daniel Helsinki 1992-93
Leppänen Antti Jyväskylä 1992-93
Jouhtinen Pentti Kerava 1992-93
Mehtonen Kyösti Kuopio 1992-93
Pasanen Pentti Kuopio 1992-93
Rissanen Anja Kuopio 1992-93
Juntson Tertti Lahti 1992-93
Ahmala Pauli Oulu 1992-93
Alkunen Keijo Oulu 1992-93
Hyrynkangas Martti Oulu 1992-93
Jokiniemi Erkki Oulu 1992-93
Juntunen Aila Oulu 1992-93
Kähkönen Martti Oulu 1992-93
Törmä Matti Oulu 1992-93
Molander Curt Pori 1992-93
Tolvanen Keijo Punkaharju 1992-93
Artukka Martti Turku 1992-93
Lindqvist Alpo Vantaa 1992-93
Korhonen Väinö Äänekoski 1992-93
Matilainen Veikko Äänekoski 1992-93
Glantz Torolf Helsinki 1993-94
Kuronen Viljo Helsinki 1993-94
Löfgren Ove Helsinki 1993-94
Salonen Pekka Helsinki 1993-94
Tammelin Nils-Johan Helsinki 1993-94
Laine Timo Imatra 1993-94
Hämäläinen Reijo Joensuu 1993-94
Jurttila Tauno Lappeenranta 1993-94
Kekola Pentti Lappeenranta 1993-94
Kovanen Kari Lappeenranta 1993-94
Lahti Tapani Lappeenranta 1993-94
Lindberg Matti Lappeenranta 1993-94
Mustalahti Jukka Lappeenranta 1993-94
Puranen Matti Lappeenranta 1993-94
Päivinen Teuvo Lappeenranta 1993-94
Sinisalo Elina Lappeenranta 1993-94
Strengell Matti Lappeenranta 1993-94
Kaksonen Juha Mikkeli 1993-94
Väisänen Seija Mikkeli 1993-94
Karinharju Olavi Nakkila 1993-94
Horttanainen Jaakko Nokia 1993-94
Kuivila Erkki Nokia 1993-94
Keskitalo Reijo Turku 1993-94
Krook Henrik Turku 1993-94
Lehto Reijo Turku 1993-94
Merikko Markku Turku 1993-94
Niemi Reijo Turku 1993-94
Seirala Kimmo Turku 1993-94
Suominen Kauko Turku 1993-94
Autti Aulis Ylöjärvi 1993-94
Haajaranta Matti Ylöjärvi 1993-94
Laitinen Matti Ylöjärvi 1993-94
Ruoho Eero Hanko 1994-95
Huovila Ritva Heinola 1994-95
Iso-Kuortti Eero Heinola 1994-95
Nykänen Esko Heinola 1994-95
Räisänen Leila Heinola 1994-95
Sorvali Hannu Heinola 1994-95
Tapanila Olavi Heinola 1994-95
Tiilikainen Matti Heinola 1994-95
Aalto Kalevi Helsinki 1994-95
Holopainen  Olavi Helsinki 1994-95
Koivunen Pertti Helsinki 1994-95
Lehtinen Heikki Helsinki 1994-95
Luostarinen Eero Helsinki 1994-95
Miettinen Ola Helsinki 1994-95
Raita Rauli Helsinki 1994-95
Rekonen Heikki Helsinki 1994-95
Renholm Rolf Helsinki 1994-95
Sutinen Antti Helsinki 1994-95
Värälä Pentti Helsinki 1994-95
Riipi Irmeli Kokkola 1994-95
Skog Harry Kokkola 1994-95
Tuomisalo Leif Kokkola 1994-95
Yrjänä Olli Kokkola 1994-95
Jokinen Tauno Lahti 1994-95
Kujanen Seppo Lahti 1994-95
Permanto Nisse Lahti 1994-95
Pöllänen Veli Lahti 1994-95
Salminen Erkki Lahti 1994-95
Turunen Timo Lahti 1994-95
Kallonen Jorma Salo 1994-95
Rantala Lassi Salo 1994-95
Riihimäki Hannu Salo 1994-95
Jääskeläinen Erkki Turku 1994-95
Luoto Jukka Turku 1994-95
Nenonen Kari  Vantaa 1994-95
Lehkonen Heimo Helsinki 1995-96
Maattola Annikki Helsinki 1995-96
Ikola Matti Jyväskylä 1995-96
Kuusisto Pekka Jyväskylä 1995-96
Sollo Lauri Jyväskylä 1995-96
Syrjälä Matti Jyväskylä 1995-96
Hedberg Pentti Kemi 1995-96
Kukkonen Arvo Kerava 1995-96
Reen Erkki Kerava 1995-96
Varis Pertti Kerava 1995-96
Suonpää Veikko Loviisa 1995-96
Häkkilä Eino Raahe 1995-96
Koistinen Jaakko Raahe 1995-96
Liimatainen Kalle Raahe 1995-96
Luoto Esko Raahe 1995-96
Mertala Matti Raahe 1995-96
Metso Keijo Raahe 1995-96
Piippo Jorma Raahe 1995-96
Suomela Pirkko-Liisa Raahe 1995-96
Säily Frans Raahe 1995-96
Ukkonen Jaakko Raahe 1995-96
Kasala Riitta Tornio 1995-96
Nieminen Helena Tornio 1995-96
Ojanperä Pauli Tornio 1995-96
Talikainen Tapio Forssa 1996-97
Enberg Kurt Olof Hanko 1996-97
Holström Jimmy Hanko 1996-97
Lindholm Jim Hanko 1996-97
Holmen Stig Helsinki 1996-97
Leppänen Väinö Helsinki 1996-97
Pailokari Jorma Helsinki 1996-97
Paula Kalle Helsinki 1996-97
Vainio Mikko Helsinki 1996-97
Vänttinen Ilkka Helsinki 1996-97
Vänttinen Vesa Helsinki 1996-97
Yletyinen Pentti Helsinki 1996-97
Hellemaa Reino Hämenlinna 1996-97
Leppä Antti Hämenlinna 1996-97
Lintunen Matti Hämenlinna 1996-97
Pesonen Pentti Hämenlinna 1996-97
Rannikko Pentti Hämenlinna 1996-97
Ronkainen Matti Hämenlinna 1996-97
Saari Lauri Hämenlinna 1996-97
Henttonen Severi Imatra 1996-97
Ojasalo Matti Joensuu 1996-97
Väätäinen Riku Joensuu 1996-97
Nuuttila Esko Kotka 1996-97
Soini Markku Kotka 1996-97
Andersson Pekka Myllykoski 1996-97
Harju Antti Myllykoski 1996-97
Kolsi Pauli Myllykoski 1996-97
Nurminen Aulis Myllykoski 1996-97
Susiluoto Selim Myllykoski 1996-97
Takala Jyrki Myllykoski 1996-97
Tapola Tuulikki Myllykoski 1996-97
Toikander Jaakko Myllykoski 1996-97
Tynnilä Raili Myllykoski 1996-97
Ikäheimo Jussi Oulu 1996-97
Jylhä Viljo Oulu 1996-97
Kangas Juhani Oulu 1996-97
Manninen Timo Oulu 1996-97
Mäki-opas Pekka Oulu 1996-97
Ontero Olavi Oulu 1996-97
Paavola Arvo Oulu 1996-97
Paloniemi Kalervo Oulu 1996-97
Sarkkinen Matti Oulu 1996-97
Siren Ilkka Oulu 1996-97
Ström Boris Oulu 1996-97
Heiskanen Eila Riihimäki 1996-97
Heiskanen Sulo Riihimäki 1996-97
Kulmala Heini Riihimäki 1996-97
Matilainen Seppo Riihimäki 1996-97
Pekkala Liisa Riihimäki 1996-97
Pekkala Mikko Riihimäki 1996-97
Sivonen Sinikka Riihimäki 1996-97
Ahonen Mauno Seinäjoki 1996-97
Ala-Hallila Jaakko Seinäjoki 1996-97
Häikiö Pentti Seinäjoki 1996-97
Ketonen Markku Seinäjoki 1996-97
Koivunen Rauno Seinäjoki 1996-97
Laitila Leena Seinäjoki 1996-97
Mäkitalo Tapio Seinäjoki 1996-97
Mäyry Erkki Seinäjoki 1996-97
Polvi Juha Seinäjoki 1996-97
Melartin Risto Simpele 1996-97
Orrenmaa Matti Vaasa 1996-97
Savola Marja Forssa 1997-98
Fagerholm  Carl-Gustav Helsinki 1997-98
Grönholm Rolf Helsinki 1997-98
Malkki Aatos Helsinki 1997-98
Nordin Leif Helsinki 1997-98
Paavola Ritva Helsinki 1997-98
Qvikström Osvald Helsinki 1997-98
Vainikka Tytti Helsinki 1997-98
Kilpeläinen Aira Helsinki/Espoon Kuurot ry 1997-98
Haavisto Urmas Hyvinkää 1997-98
Hillner Seppo Hyvinkää 1997-98
Hovi Martti Hyvinkää 1997-98
Katisko Aimo Hyvinkää 1997-98
Lumijärvi Ilkka  Hyvinkää 1997-98
Luoto Antti Hyvinkää 1997-98
Löf Martti Hyvinkää 1997-98
Niemikunnas Allan Hyvinkää 1997-98
Niiranen Seija Hyvinkää 1997-98
Oksanen Toivo Hyvinkää 1997-98
Penttinen Erkki Hyvinkää 1997-98
Perholehto Jouko Hyvinkää 1997-98
Rapp Jorma Hyvinkää 1997-98
Riukka Taisto Hyvinkää 1997-98
Tienaho Erkki Hyvinkää 1997-98
Toivonen Eero Hyvinkää 1997-98
Vauhkonen Kauko Hyvinkää 1997-98
Haromo Pekka Jämsänkoski 1997-98
Laasonen Tuulikki Jämsänkoski 1997-98
Lahti Väinö Jämsänkoski 1997-98
Salonen Veikko Jämsänkoski 1997-98
Uimonen Veli-pekka Jämsänkoski 1997-98
Ala-Panula Antti Kauhajoki 1997-98
Ala-Panula Sirkka-Liisa Kauhajoki 1997-98
Katila Kari Kauhajoki 1997-98
Uitto Jorma Kauhajoki 1997-98
Arpiainen helmi Kemi 1997-98
Herrala Matti Kemi 1997-98
Koskela Heikki Kemi 1997-98
Koskela Martti Kemi 1997-98
Kraatari Pekka Kemi 1997-98
Mäkinen Hilkka Kemi 1997-98
Niva Raimo Kemi 1997-98
Tikkala Topi Kemi 1997-98
Holopainen Matti Kuopio 1997-98
Puranen Toivo Kuopio 1997-98
Ritvanen Marja-Liisa Kuopio 1997-98
Malin Tapiio Kuusankoski 1997-98
Pellava Pentti Kuusankoski 1997-98
Saarinen Matti Kuusankoski 1997-98
Salonen MArtti Kuusankoski 1997-98
Suursalmi Aili Kuusankoski 1997-98
Immonen Oiva Leppävirta 1997-98
Björk Peter Pietarsaari 1997-98
Enfors Leif Pietarsaari 1997-98
Forsell Karl--Johan Pietarsaari 1997-98
Lindholm Ulf Pietarsaari 1997-98
Loukonen Carita Pietarsaari 1997-98
Luukkonen Nils Pietarsaari 1997-98
Niskala Olavi Pietarsaari 1997-98
Niskala Ritva Pietarsaari 1997-98
Nord Bengt Pietarsaari 1997-98
Nygård Ernst Pietarsaari 1997-98
Rak Gösta Pietarsaari 1997-98
Sikkilä Heimo Pietarsaari 1997-98
Kallioniemi Ulla Rauma 1997-98
Laakso Veikko Rauma 1997-98
Lindfors Leena Rauma 1997-98
Kumpula Anna-Liisa Simpele 1997-98
Narsakka Tuure Simpele 1997-98
Löppönen Paavo Simpeleen Keilaajat ry 1997-98
Leinonen Asko Tampere 1997-98
Mantila Jyrki Tampere 1997-98
Sillanpää Sirkka Tampere 1997-98
Eronen Veli-matti Turku 1997-98
Keskinen Esko Turku 1997-98
Korhonen Pirjo Turku 1997-98
Käkönen Erkki Turku 1997-98
Lehtonen Leena Vantaa 1997-98
Kiiala Seppo Ylöjärvvi 1997-98
Leinonen Anja Ylöjärvvi 1997-98
Mäkinen Urpo Ylöjärvvi 1997-98
Niemelä Seppo Ylöjärvvi 1997-98
Partinen Esko Ylöjärvvi 1997-98
Tienaho Tauno Ylöjärvvi 1997-98
Tuomola Heimo Ylöjärvvi 1997-98
Kanervo Olavi Helsinki 1998-99
Levänen Esa Helsinki 1998-99
Reihe Nils-Olof Helsinki 1998-99
Siikala Juhani Helsinki 1998-99
Lähteenaho Sirkka Hyvinkää 1998-99
Rolig Matti Itä-Häme 1998-99
Einola Raimo  Kauhajoki 1998-99
Saarikoski Jorma Kauhajoki 1998-99
Tuomi Aarno Kauhajoki 1998-99
Alatalo Juhani Kemi 1998-99
Erolahti Tauno Lohja 1998-99
Halme Risto Lohja 1998-99
Kyyhkynen Juhani Lohja 1998-99
Laurila Pekka Lohja 1998-99
Lindberg Carita Lohja 1998-99
Lindberg Lars-Gunnar Lohja 1998-99
Sarkkinen Jouko Oulu 1998-99
Lainio Urpo Porvoo 1998-99
Lindberg Leif Porvoo 1998-99
Rauha Timo Porvoo 1998-99
Siljander Voitto Porvoo 1998-99
Särkkälä Taina Porvoo 1998-99
Tukiainen Jaakko Porvoo 1998-99
Järvi Jarmo Rauma 1998-99
Savolainen Hannu Rauma 1998-99
Kärkkäinen Helena Riihimäki 1998-99
Lepistö Maija Riihimäki 1998-99
Aaltonen Ari Salo 1998-99
Höglund Jack Salo 1998-99
Kallio Raimo Salo 1998-99
Koivusalo Pentti Salo 1998-99
Leinonen Pekka Salo 1998-99
Mäkelä Erkki Salo 1998-99
Mäntylä Erkki Salo 1998-99
Saari Jaakko Salo 1998-99
Tuomela Hemmo Salo 1998-99
Viman Kari Salo 1998-99
Aalto Toivo Tampere 1998-99
Helovuo Martti Tampere 1998-99
Häyrynen Seppo Tampere 1998-99
Jantunen Arvo Tampere 1998-99
Järveläinen Ilpo Tampere 1998-99
Kairimo Heikki Tampere 1998-99
Kauppinen Juha Tampere 1998-99
Linkero Kauko Tampere 1998-99
Markkola Hannu Tampere 1998-99
Montonen Lauri Tampere 1998-99
Paasi Yrjö Tampere 1998-99
Peltonen Matti Tampere 1998-99
Pimiä Heikki Tampere 1998-99
Puttila Riitta Tampere 1998-99
Raitila Eero Tampere 1998-99
Rapola tapani Tampere 1998-99
Salminen Kalevi Tampere 1998-99
Sepponen Pekka Tampere 1998-99
Tikka Kauko Tampere 1998-99
Uitus Veikko Tampere 1998-99
Åkerblad Petri Tampere 1998-99
Parviainen Esko Vantaa 1998-99
Kononen Heikki Ylivieska 1998-99
Löfbacka Kari Ylivieska 1998-99
Antikainen Heikki Eura 1999-2000
Eriksson Paula Helsinki 1999-2000
Holmström Carl-Gunnar Helsinki 1999-2000
Hyvönen Jorma Helsinki 1999-2000
Kivelä  Mauno Helsinki 1999-2000
Koski Heikki Helsinki 1999-2000
Kylmänen Jari Helsinki 1999-2000
Landén christer Helsinki 1999-2000
Papinniemi Sirpa Helsinki 1999-2000
Haavisto Olli Hämeenlinna 1999-2000
Patana Taito Kokkola 1999-2000
Talus Sune Kokkola 1999-2000
Hautala Veikko Turku 1999-2000
Kautonen Kalevi Turku 1999-2000
Dahl Johannes Vantaa 1999-2000
Luoto Antero Vantaa 1999-2000
Mattila Seppo Vantaa 1999-2000
Seppälä Keijo Vantaa 1999-2000
Lahti Raimo Helsinki 2000-2001
Larne Lasse Helsinki 2000-2001
Mäkinen Seppo Helsinki 2000-2001
Rautanen Raimo Helsinki 2000-2001
Vanhatalo Esko Helsinki 2000-2001
Uusitalo Kerstin Järvenpää 2000-2001
Uusitalo Markku Järvenpää 2000-2001
Alasuutari Toivo Kalajoki 2000-2001
Saari Simo Kalajoki 2000-2001
Lång Juhani Kokkola 2000-2001
Heino Raimo Kotka 2000-2001
Heiskanen Seppo Kotka 2000-2001
Luoma Jaakko Kotka 2000-2001
Paavola Jaakko Kotka 2000-2001
Salminen Olavi Kotka 2000-2001
Eerola Reijo Lahti 2000-2001
Johansson Soini Lahti 2000-2001
Kujanen Erja Lahti 2000-2001
Marjamaa Markku Lahti 2000-2001
Tuominen Pekka Lahti 2000-2001
Virkajärvi Jaakko Lahti 2000-2001
Inkinen Kari Mänttä 2000-2001
Karvanen Ritva Mänttä 2000-2001
Kivinen Mikko Mänttä 2000-2001
Kosonen Paavo Mänttä 2000-2001
Kuotola Seppo Mänttä 2000-2001
 Kytömäki Markku  Mänttä 2000-2001
Santa-aho Jorma Mänttä 2000-2001
Eriksson Lasse Raisio 2000-2001
Eriksson Leo Raisio 2000-2001
Mäkelä Eila Raisio 2000-2001
Suominen Esko Raisio 2000-2001
Salminen Rainer Rauma 2000-2001
Enojärvi Eero Rovaniemi 2000-2001
Heikkilä Esko Rovaniemi 2000-2001
Kallionpää Veikko Rovaniemi 2000-2001
Poikela Eila Rovaniemi 2000-2001
Järvinen Pekka Tampere 2000-2001
Kestilä Rauno Tampere 2000-2001
Lintula Simo Tampere 2000-2001
Rahko Risto Tampere 2000-2001
Gullsten Tarmo Tornio 2000-2001
Kunnari Urpo Tornio 2000-2001
Ojanperä Pauli Tornio 2000-2001
Ruonala Anna-Liisa Tornio 2000-2001
Siivola Jarmo Tornio 2000-2001
Halonen Matti Vantaa 2000-2001
Häyhä Sirkka Vantaa 2000-2001
Knuutinen Ossi Vantaa 2000-2001
Dickman Kirsti Helsinki 2001-2002
Hänninen Hannu Helsinki 2001-2002
Koskinen Aatto Helsinki 2001-2002
Tuominen Pentti Helsinki 2001-2002
Tuunela Rainer Helsinki 2001-2002
Laatikainen Jorma Joensuu 2001-2002
Pahlman Liisa Kerava 2001-2002
Lappalainen Anne Kotka 2001-2002
Halonen Eero Kouvola 2001-2002
Isakow Mikko Kouvola 2001-2002
Karhu Seppo Kouvola 2001-2002
Kiri-Lindén Kirsti Kouvola 2001-2002
Kossila Seppo Kouvola 2001-2002
Laitinen Heikki Kouvola 2001-2002
Nikkilä Markku Kouvola 2001-2002
Patjas Reijo Kouvola 2001-2002
Silén Jukka Kouvola 2001-2002
Skyttä Martti Kouvola 2001-2002
Skyttä Pentti  Kouvola 2001-2002
Vanhala Kari Kouvola 2001-2002
Väkevä Matti Kouvola 2001-2002
Lappalainen Vesa Lohja 2001-2002
Lappeteläinen Jorma Lohja 2001-2002
Hämäläinen Jorma Mänttä 2001-2002
Kimari Tapani Mänttä 2001-2002
Kamsula Markku Oulu 2001-2002
Kynkäänniemi Kaarlo Oulu 2001-2002
Lehtikangas Anneli Oulu 2001-2002
Ollikainen Jukka Oulu 2001-2002
Paukkonen Olavi Oulu 2001-2002
Salovaara Marja Oulu 2001-2002
Salovaara Pentti Oulu 2001-2002
Teräslahti Mauno Oulu 2001-2002
Träskelin Matti Oulu 2001-2002
Vesa Pertti Oulu 2001-2002
Evesti Martti Raisio 2001-2002
Jokinen Ritva Raisio 2001-2002
Akkanen Kari Riihimäki 2001-2002
Mäkelä-Vähäkangas Pirkko Seinäjoki 2001-2002
Nordblom Mikko Turku 2001-2002
Andila Carl-Gustaf Vaasa 2001-2002
Backholm Matti Vaasa 2001-2002
Itävuori Taavi Vaasa 2001-2002
Laine Kosti Vaasa 2001-2002
Niemelä Kauko Vaasa 2001-2002
Nykänen Kyösti Vaasa 2001-2002
Pikulinsky Birgitta Vaasa 2001-2002
Rintamäki Pauli-Pellervo Vaasa 2001-2002
Salonkangas Heikki Vaasa 2001-2002
Sparv Nestor Vaasa 2001-2002
Storm Thomas Vaasa 2001-2002
Wiklund Ruben Vaasa 2001-2002
Vuorinen Esko Vaasa 2001-2002
Mäkipää Kirsti Ylöjärvi 2001-2002
Mäkipää Teuvo Ylöjärvi 2001-2002
Nikkanen Reijo Helsinki 2002-2003
Tanskanen Päivi Hämeenlinna 2002-2003
Ikäheimo Esa Kuopio 2002-2003
Ojanen Raimo Lahti 2002-2003
Toijala Pekka Lahti 2002-2003
Heikintalo Ismo Nakkila 2002-2003
Hakuni Matti Pori 2002-2003
Heinonen Ilmo Pori 2002-2003
Helminen Ritva Pori 2002-2003
Hämäläinen Martti K. Pori 2002-2003
Javanainen veikko Pori 2002-2003
Kokkila Jalo Pori 2002-2003
Laine Pentti Pori 2002-2003
Lamminen Martti Pori 2002-2003
Lamminen reino Pori 2002-2003
Laurén Jukka Pori 2002-2003
Lehtoruusu Arto Pori 2002-2003
Nylén Väinö Pori 2002-2003
Railamaa Keijo Pori 2002-2003
Routia Matti Pori 2002-2003
Siukkola Matti Pori 2002-2003
Syrjö Pertti Pori 2002-2003
Tuominen Raili Pori 2002-2003
Nieminen Markku Rauma  2002-2003
Kulo Matti Turku 2002-2003
Burman Alf Vaasa 2002-2003
Lisbeth Holm Vaasa 2002-2003
Kujansivu Timo Ylöjärvi 2002-2003
Määttä Pentti Ylöjärvi 2002-2003
Sillanpää Hannu Ylöjärvi 2002-2003
Virta Jukka Ylöjärvi 2002-2003
Ekberg Hans Helsinki 2003-2004
Ekberg Lasse-Pekka Helsinki 2003-2004
Heloaro Ilpo J Helsinki 2003-2004
Laine Pekka Helsinki 2003-2004
Turunen Pentti Helsinki 2003-2004
Pippuri Asko Mikkeli 2003-2004
Pippuri Seija Mikkeli 2003-2004
Smolander Väinö Mikkeli 2003-2004
Ala-Louko Seppo Seinäjoki 2003-2004
Olsson Jouko Seinäjoki 2003-2004
Junnila Raimo Eura 2004-2005
Jussila Kerttu Eura 2004-2005
Kataja Seppo Eura 2004-2005
Laine Anneli Eura 2004-2005
Salmi Esko Eura 2004-2005
Siivonen Seppo Eura 2004-2005
Lehmusvuori Taisto Heinola 2004-2005
Lindberg Hannu Heinola 2004-2005
Ruohtula Simo Heinola 2004-2005
Vepsäläinen Antti Heinola 2004-2005
Piirainen Pirkko Helsinki 2004-2005
Virtanen kari Helsinki 2004-2005
Palola Pentti Hyvinkää 2004-2005
Soini Antti Hyvinkää 2004-2005
Ehrling Ari Imatra 2004-2005
Jouhki Markku Imatra 2004-2005
Korhonen Raija Imatra 2004-2005
Kuningas Martti Imatra 2004-2005
Seppänen Rauno Imatra 2004-2005
Sipponen Risto Imatra 2004-2005
Tamminen  Pertti Imatra 2004-2005
Immel Aimo Kemi 2004-2005
Kauranen Pentti Kemi 2004-2005
Martinmäki Pekka Kemi 2004-2005
Puranen Eero Kemi 2004-2005
Vanhatalo helena Kemi 2004-2005
Harju Helena Kokkola 2004-2005
Heikkinen Lauri Kokkola 2004-2005
Järvilä Mika Kokkola 2004-2005
Järvilä Sami Kokkola 2004-2005
Kotiaho Eero Kokkola 2004-2005
Lötjönen Unto Kokkola 2004-2005
Mourujärvi Antti Kokkola 2004-2005
Mourujärvi eero Kokkola 2004-2005
Vahtiala Erkki Kokkola 2004-2005
Witick Tuula Kokkola 2004-2005
Österman Lars-Åke Kokkola 2004-2005
Kurko Torsti Kotka 2004-2005
Mussalo Jukka Kotka 2004-2005
Valtonen Aira Kotka 2004-2005
Laaksonen Osmo Lahti 2004-2005
Tuominen Timo Lahti 2004-2005
Koski Jarmo Lappeenranta 2004-2005
Pajari Seppo Lappeenranta 2004-2005
Pesonen Maija Lappeenranta 2004-2005
Talka Timo Lappeenranta 2004-2005
Miettinen Matti Pori 2004-2005
Nurmi Pentti Pori 2004-2005
Saarinen Reijo Pori 2004-2005
Forsman Erna salo 2004-2005
Karonen Keijo salo 2004-2005
Neuvonen Kauko salo 2004-2005
Nurmi Pekka salo 2004-2005
Roto Juha salo 2004-2005
Sallanmaa Reijo salo 2004-2005
Kivinen Esa Turku 2004-2005
Carlsson Rolf Helsinki 2005-2006
Rautanen Raimo Helsinki 2005-2006
Inomaa Jussi Hyvinkää 2005-2006
Pekkarinen Jarmo Hämeenlinna 2005-2006
Hautala Antti Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Helin Esko Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Hyvärinen Anja Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Hård Juha Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Kankainen Pentti Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Majanen Ari Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Markkula Olavi Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Mölsä Jouko Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Paukku Seppo Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Rajala Reino Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Rautiainen Tuomo Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Salavamäki Ilmo Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Salmenjoki Teuvo Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Tikkanen Veli-Pekka Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Vaaralahti Taimi Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Vaskelainen Upi Jyväskylä 2005-2006
Kuronen Jorma Keski-Savo 2005-2006
Mäkinen Antti Keski-Savo 2005-2006
Toivonen Kyösti Keski-Uusimaa 2005-2006
Avelin Markku Kotka 2005-2006
Karjalainen Seija Kotka 2005-2006
Kattelus Jorma Kotka 2005-2006
Lantta Matti Kotka 2005-2006
Lintunen Timo Kotka 2005-2006
Paavola Esa Kotka 2005-2006
Pekkola Jari Kotka 2005-2006
Rantanen Ari Kotka 2005-2006
Talo Hannu Kotka 2005-2006
Karhu Anneli Kouvola 2005-2006
Kotola Maarit Kouvola 2005-2006
Nikupeteri Riitta Oulu 2005-2006
Rajala Seppo Oulu 2005-2006
Blomster Reino Pori 2005-2006
Kuuri Timo Pori 2005-2006
Mäki Matti Pori 2005-2006
Sundvall Harri Pori 2005-2006
Ala-Louko Sisko Seinäjoki 2005-2006
Haapala Ossi Seinäjoki 2005-2006
Haikola Viljo Seinäjoki 2005-2006
Jokela Raino Seinäjoki 2005-2006
Peltonen Heikki Seinäjoki 2005-2006
Vähä-Koivisto Markku Seinäjoki 2005-2006
Väli-Harju Aila-Marja Seinäjoki 2005-2006
Mäkelä Mervi Tampere 2005-2006
Simojoki Arto Turku 2005-2006
Laakkonen Jouko Heinola 2006-07
Laitinen tarja Heinola 2006-07
Pantsari Reijo Heinola 2006-07
Bamberg Reijo Helsinki 2006-07
Mellin Juhani Helsinki 2006-07
Savolainen Matti Helsinki 2006-07
Vuorio Pekka Hämeenlinna 2006-07
Harinen Oiva Joensuu 2006-07
Karlsson Heikki Loviisa 2006-07
Blomqvist Ralf Loviisa 2006-07
Ikävalko helka Myllykoski 2006-07
Nikunen Sinikka Myllykoski 2006-07
Söderholm nils Myllykoski 2006-07
Takala Anna-Liisa Myllykoski 2006-07
Yliniemi Teuvo Nakkila 2006-07
Aarikka Matti Nakkila 2006-07
Aalto Toivo Nakkila 2006-07
Itäluoma Alpo Nakkila 2006-07
Pakonen Paavo Oulu 2006-07
Lilleberg Kalevi Oulu 2006-07
Lämsä Tuula Oulu 2006-07
Vuoti Matti Oulu 2006-07
Haapaniemi Pentti Oulu 2006-07
Sippola Pekka Rauma  2006-07
Salminen Paavo Rauma  2006-07
Kase Erkki Turku 2006-07
Facius Carita Ahvenanmaa 2007-08
Engblom Ingvar Ahvenanmaa 2007-08
Kvarnström Robert Ahvenanmaa 2007-08
Harju Ari Hämeenlinna 2007-08
Jokinen Raimo Jämsänkoski 2007-08
Äikäs Tauno Jämsänkoski 2007-08
Kallio Jari Jämsänkoski 2007-08
Nieminen Kaija Jämsänkoski 2007-08
Lepistö Tapani Jämsänkoski 2007-08
Järvinen Kari Jämsänkoski 2007-08
Suutama Ari Jämsänkoski 2007-08
Jokinen Raimo Jämsänkoski 2007-08
Einola Jorma Kauhajoki 2007-08
Kulmala Lauri Kauhajoki 2007-08
Laitinen Ritva Kauhajoki 2007-08
Luoma-Kuutti Jukka Kauhajoki 2007-08
Ojanen Matti Kauhajoki 2007-08
Puranen Keijo Kauhajoki 2007-08
Järviluoma Hannes Kauhajoki 2007-08
Olkkonen Pirkko Kuopio 2007-08
Tossavainen Raimo Kuopio 2007-08
Turunen Paavo Kuopio 2007-08
Eriksson Ritva Raisio 2007-08
Eriksson-Sola Petra Raisio 2007-08
Erkkilä Terttu Tampere 2007-08
Rekola Ritva Tampere 2007-08
Lehtonen Juha Turku 2007-08
Salminen Jaakko Vantaa 2007-08
Erkko Aarno Forssa 2008-09
Raita Antti Forssa 2008-09
Salminen Mika Forssa 2008-09
Engblom Ronald Helsinki 2008-09
Lindholm Kari Helsinki 2008-09
Sulavuori Matti Helsinki 2008-09
Tanner Jouko Helsinki 2008-09
Nieminen Timo Helsinki 2008-09
Kautto Raimo Helsinki 2008-09
Mattila Jouko Helsinki 2008-09
Perholehto Aune Hyvinkää 2008-09
Soini Raija Hyvinkää 2008-09
Tamminen Tuula Hyvinkää 2008-09
Vaaherkumpu Ulla Hyvinkää 2008-09
Koskinen Osmo Hyvinkää 2008-09
Peltonen Aarne Hyvinkää 2008-09
Harsunen Raimo Kokkola 2008-09
Waldén Erkki Kotka 2008-09
Vanhala Seppo Kotka 2008-09
Kanerva Petri Kotka 2008-09
Viberg Juha Kotka 2008-09
Vankalo Tapio Kotka 2008-09
Kontio Tapio Lohja 2008-09
Matero Arto Lohja 2008-09
Merilinna Ulla Lohja 2008-09
Sutela Raimo Lohja 2008-09
Vikström Jarkko Lohja 2008-09
Räikkönen Jaakko Rauma 2008-09
Aaltonen Jari Rauma 2008-09
Granfors Nils-Erik Rauma 2008-09
Karpalisto Ella Rauma 2008-09
Niemelä Raili Rauma 2008-09
Kivimäki Kalevi Rauma 2008-09
Reinisalmi Aaro Rauma 2008-09
Rismala Aila Rauma 2008-09
Pietilä Pirkko Rauma 2008-09
Pakarinen Juhani Rauma 2008-09
Vainio Tuula Rauma 2008-09
Rahkonen Veikko Riihimäki 2008-09
Lepistö Jukka Riihimäki 2008-09
Heino Raimo Riihimäki 2008-09
Kortet Hannu Tampere 2008-09
Virta Asko Tampere 2008-09
Majamäki Hannu Tampere 2008-09
Jeromaa Yrjö Tampere 2008-09
Jumpponen Reino Tampere 2008-09
Laitinen Tauno Tampere 2008-09
Toivola Taisto Tampere 2008-09
Hilden Kai Turku 2008-09
Tainio marja-Liisa Turku 2008-09
Eklund Raimo Turku 2008-09
Perkiö Kosti Turku 2008-09
Kalliokoski-Viitanen Anneli Ylivieska 2008-09
Juhola Hannu Ylöjärvi 2008-09
Ohralahti Lasse Ylöjärvi 2008-09
Porrassalmi Tapio Ylöjärvi 2008-09
Järvinen Harri Helsinki 2009-10
Mäkelä Matti Myllykoski 2009-10
Viitanen Harri Oulu 2009-10
Paavola Veli-Matti Rovaniemi 2009-10
Pesonen Pentti Seinäjoki 2009-10
Välimäki Erkki Seinäjoki 2009-10
Liukku Liisa Seinäjoki 2009-10
Österåker Claes-Ole Vaasa 2009-10
Uusimaa Timo Vantaa 2009-10
Saarilampi Arto Ylivieska 2009-10
Keskitalo Matti Ylivieska 2009-10
Leinonen Maija Ylivieska 2009-10
Marjakangas Eija Ylivieska 2009-10
Mehtälä Aarno Ylivieska 2009-10
Turtiainen Teuvo Ylivieska 2009-10
Eskola Jorma Ylivieska 2009-10
Löfbacka Taito Ylivieska 2009-10
Hämäläinen Valto Ylivieska 2009-10
Haapala Leevi Ylivieska 2009-10
Kallio Timo Ylivieska 2009-10
Hyyppä Tuomo Ylivieska 2009-10
Ahonala Markku Helsinki 2010-11
Anker Jack Helsinki 2010-11
Haavisto Kari Helsinki 2010-11
Honkanen Jari Helsinki 2010-11
Palermaa Timo Helsinki 2010-11
Pyyskänen Mika Helsinki 2010-11
Tuori Timo Helsinki 2010-11
Hellström Kari Helsinki 2010-11
Soininen Heikki Helsinki 2010-11
Manninen Timo Helsinki 2010-11
Nieminen Jari Helsinki 2010-11
Wikstedt Jorma Helsinki 2010-11
Forsström Nils Helsinki 2010-11
Sahramies Tapio Kotka 2010-11
Töyry Helio Kotka 2010-11
Jääskeläinen Erkki Kotka 2010-11
Haavisto Anja Kotka 2010-11
Nampajärvi Urpo Kotka 2010-11
Mansikkamäki Eero Kotka 2010-11
Rantala Sinikka Kotka 2010-11
Ruuth Kalevi Kotka 2010-11
Domin Jussi Lahti 2010-11
Hannimäki Ari Lahti 2010-11
Virlander Hannu Lahti 2010-11
Pirneskoski Alpo Raahe 2010-11
Helaakoski Aira Raahe 2010-11
Miettinen Markku Raahe 2010-11
Filppula Lauri Raahe 2010-11
Mikkilä Martti Raahe 2010-11
Tuominen Kalevi Salo 2010-11
Vahtola Erkki Tornio 2010-11
Ponkala Veli-Pekka Tornio 2010-11
Matala Veijo Tornio 2010-11
Heikkinen Taisto Tornio 2010-11
Juottonen Kari Tornio 2010-11
Vaara Martti Tornio 2010-11
Orre Irmeli Tornio 2010-11
Huhtala Rauno Tornio 2010-11
Rautio Viljo Tornio 2010-11
Nykänen Lauri Tornio 2010-11
Kuusisto Jori Tornio 2010-11
Nurminen Kari Tornio 2010-11
Kalliosalo Pentti Tornio 2010-11
Vähälä Tapani Tornio 2010-11
Laakso Aarne Porvoo 2011-12
Raunio Seppo Porvoo 2011-12
Lönnroth Stefan Porvoo 2011-12
Nurminen Jukka Porvoo 2011-12
Räisänen Seppo Savonlinna 2011-12
Siivo Ilkka Riihimäki 2011-12
Kämäräinen Seppo Kouvola 2011-12
Storhammar Rauno Kouvola 2011-12
Lehtikangas Juha Kouvola 2011-12
Sievänen Esa-Olli Kouvola 2011-12
Jäntti Jarmo Kouvola 2011-12
Laukkanen Mikko Joensuu 2011-12
Manninen Tapio Joensuu 2011-12
Määttänen Timo Joensuu 2011-12
Jokinen Niilo Turku 2011-12
Järvelä Kalervo Turku 2011-12
Kaseniemi Mauno Turku 2011-12
Kurvinen Tapio Turku 2011-12
Laine Toni Turku 2011-12
Lehtonen Juhani Turku 2011-12
Lindberg Juha Turku 2011-12
Pohjola Ilkka Turku 2011-12
Tuominen Juhani Turku 2011-12
Vuorinen Veikko M. Helsinki 2011-12
Arola Annu Valkeakoski 2011-12
Mikkola Heikki Valkeakoski 2011-12
Seppälä Arvi Valkeakoski 2011-12
Jokinen Olli Valkeakoski 2011-12
Heikkinen Rauli Valkeakoski 2011-12
Keränen Eero Oulu 2012-13
Hartikka Irma Oulu 2012-13
Söderholm Hans Vaasa 2012-13
Forsander Pirkko Vaasa 2012-13
Lundström Olavi Vaasa 2012-13
Pullola Matti Vaasa 2012-13
Hoffman harri Vaasa 2012-13
Nyman Kimmo Vaasa 2012-13
Toivola Seppo Vaasa 2012-13
Koskiniemi Sari Vaasa 2012-13
Nuutinen Tapani Joensuu 2012-13
Varis Martti Joensuu 2012-13
Salmela jouko Joensuu 2012-13
Hirvonen Jukka Joensuu 2012-13
Harinen Olavi Joensuu 2012-13
Myller Kari Joensuu 2012-13
Summanen Jorma Joensuu 2012-13
Forsell Ilkka Pori 2012-13
Leinonen Martti Pori 2012-13
Kosunen Pirjo Pori 2012-13
Estola Kalevi Pori 2012-13
Laakio Jouko Pori 2012-13
Peltonen Matti Pori 2012-13
Virtanen Keijo Turku 2012-13
Ronkainen Mauno Hyvinkää 2012-13
Jarmo Tamminen Hyvinkää 2012-13
Jyrki Nousiainen Hyvinkää 2012-13
Kaj Kerbs Helsinki 2012-13
Piekkari Matti Hyvinkää 2012-13
Harjunpää Kari Salo 2012-13
Palm Ari Salo 2012-13
Lehtinen Gunilla Tampere 2012-13
Hiltunen Tuija Tampere 2013-14
Tuominen Pirjo Tampere 2013-14
Jylhäsalo Vuokko Tampere 2013-14
Majamäki Terhi Tampere 2013-14
Mannonen Petri Tampere 2013-14
Helenius Eino Tampere 2013-14
Suomalainen Seppo Turku 2013-14
Partanen Antero Mikkeli 2013-14
Hujanen Irja Mikkeli 2013-14
Holmström Ville Lappeenranta 2013-14
Kuparinen Ari Lappeenranta 2013-14
Hakula Ilpo Lappeenranta 2013-14
Vainikka Tomi Lappeenranta 2013-14
Jaakkola Esko Lappeenranta 2013-14
Laamanen Pertti Lappeenranta 2013-14
Tarvainen Matti Lappeenranta 2013-14
Koistinen Kari Lappeenranta 2013-14
Manninen Kari Kotka 2013-14
Sulkava Esa Helsinki 2013-17
Viljakka Tiina Tampere 2013-14
Maja Piritta Kuortane 2013-14
Helminen Jouni Lahti 2013-14
Kapulainen Antti Lahti 2013-14
Kalliokoski Harri Helsinki 2013-14
Pöllänen Krista Lahti 2013-14
Lintilä Lasse Lohja 2013-14
Palokoski Raimo Turku 2013-14
Pyykkinen Heidi Helsinki 2013-14
Tähtinen Timo Turku 2013-14
Kivinen Juha Turku 2013-14
Kallio Juuso Turku 2013-14
Kolehmainen Jukka Helsinki 2013-14
Parjanen Markku Hanko 2014-15
Läspä Marja-Leena Kokkola 2014-15
Furu Pia Kokkola 2014-15
Haga Boris Kokkola 2014-15
Tiitinen Kalevi Kokkola 2014-15
Karvinen Jukka Heinola 2014-15
Salomaa Ritva Heinola 2014-15
Launia Antti Heinola 2014-15
Kiukas Rauno Imatra 2014-15
Jakonen Anja Imatra 2014-15
Sipponen Ilkka Imatra 2014-15
Häkli Paavo Imatra 2014-15
Sipponen Sami Imatra 2014-15
Piiparinen Erkki Imatra 2014-15
Mannukka Antti Imatra 2014-15
Pajunen Seppo Imatra 2014-15
Pakarinen Aimo Vantaa 2014-15
Kunelius Tuulikki Kotka 2014-15
Satuli Marjaleena Kotka 2014-15
Sjöberg Ralf' Vaasa 2014-15
Holm Carl-Erik Vaasa 2014-15
Berg Per-Ole Vaasa 2014-15
Storm Kerstin Vaasa 2014-15
Ahonen Pasi Salo 2014-15
Halonen Torsti Salo 2014-15
Kyrövaara Arvi Salo 2014-15
Melava Kari Salo 2014-15
Niemelä Jukka Salo 2014-15
Nikander Hannele Salo 2014-15
Rantanen Seppo Salo 2014-15
Tuominen Eija Salo 2014-15
Tuominen Harri Salo 2014-15
Jaatinen Jari Salo 2014-15
Oksanen Veikko Tampere 2014-15
Lähteenmäki Lasse Tampere 2014-15
Palmu-Heinänen Pirjo Tampere 2014-15
Hulkkonen Pekka Tampere 2014-15
Jortikka Risto Lahti 2015-16
Hietalahti Kari Lahti 2015-16
Urho Roivas Lahti 2015-16
Reinamo Pekka Helsinki 2015-16
Laaja Antti Helsinki 2015-16
Poikselkä Jussi Helsinki/Lohja 2015-16
Grönholm Kirsti Helsinki 2015-16
Wendelin Katri Helsinki 2015-16
Raitanen Esko O. Hämeenlinna 2015-16
Kopiloff Ale Hämeenlinna 2015-16
Mustonen Liisa Hämeenlinna 2015-16
Mäkelä Timo Hämeenlinna 2015-16
Suikkanen Hannu Hämeenlinna 2015-16
Kortesalo Jorma Hämeenlinna 2015-16
Seppälä Marko Hämeenlinna 2015-16
Lehtikangas Juha Kalajoki 2015-16
Lehtinen Kari Kalajoki 2015-16
Liimatainen Kauko Kalajoki 2015-16
Ojala Rauha Kalajoki 2015-16
Saari Vesa Kalajoki 2015-16
Simonen Leila Kalajoki 2015-16
Paakko Antero Helsinki 2015-16
Järvinen Risto Helsinki 2015-16
Alatossava Aatu Kuusamo 2016-17
Puoskari Martti Pietarsaari 2016-17
Sikkilä Arto Pietarsaari 2016-17
Härkönen Kosti Kauhajoki 2016-17
Ojala Arto Kauhajoki 2016-17
Pietari Paavo Kauhajoki 2016-17
Taimisto Mari Kauhajoki 2016-17
Tuohesmaa Kalevi Äänekoski 2017-18
Kinnunen Raimo Äänekoski 2017-18
Kinnunen Ilpo Äänekoski 2017-18
Blomberg Rainer Äänekoski 2017-18
Pitkänen Kiejo Kuopio 2017-18
Kekäläinen Keijo Kuopio 2017-18
Lundén Reija Helsinki 2017-18
Parkkari Kalle Helsinki 2017-18
Parkkari Jussi-Pekka Helsinki 2017-18
Väänänen Tomi Joensuu 2017-18
Särnä Risto Joensuu 2017-18
Alvila Kari Joensuu 2017-18
Laakkonen Marjaleena Joensuu 2017-18
Savikurki Ari Kotka 2017-18
Kontinen Tapani Kotka 2017-18
Huovinen Henry Kotka 2017-18
Niskanen Juhani Oulu 2017-18
Kumpulainen Jari Oulu 2017-18
Pakonen Mikko Oulu 2017-18
Kokko Pekka Kauhajoki 2017-18
Sysinoro Simo Forssa 2017-18
Nikander Markku Forssa 2017-18
Lemmetty Juha Forssa 2017-18
Rasila Pentti Forssa 2017-18
Haavisto Kauko Forssa 2017-18
Piltti Kari Forssa 2017-18
Tossavainen Reijo Forssa 2017-18
Seppälä Juha Forssa 2017-18
Rämö Ari Forssa 2017-18
Brusila Risto Forssa 2017-18
Simolin-Kivelä Merja Raisio 2017-18
Koskinen Kalevi Raisio 2017-18
Lankinen Seija Helsinki 2017-18
Lindström Keijo Helsinki 2017-18
Lahti Jukka-Pekka Tampere 2017-18
Villman Vesa Tampere 2017-18
Virta Matti Tampere 2017-18
Niittymaa Ulla Pori 2018-19
Vuorela Harri Simpeli 2018-19
Rajala Pirkko-Liisa Tampere 2018-19
Salin Riitta Lohja 2018-19
Salin Sami Lohja 2018-19
Kuumola Matti Riihimäki 2018-19
Juutilainen Markku Riihimäki 2018-19
Puumalainen Jarmo Riihimäki 2018-19
Saarikangas Hannu Riihimäki 2018-19
Keränen Risto Riihimäki 2018-19
Leppänen Jouko Riihimäki 2018-19
Uistola Erkki Tervakoski 2018-19
Uusinarkaus Päivi Rovaniemi 2018-19
Pennanen Markku Helsinki 2018-19
Aarikka Aki Hämeenlinna 2018-19
Koski Taisto Närpiö 2018-19
Leisalo Anne Jyväskylä 2018-19
Saarni Marko Turku 2018-19
Kähkönen Tauno Pieksämäki 2018-19