Järjestötoiminta

Tulosta

Hopeinen ansiomitali

no        
1 Osuma Helsinki 1958-59  
2 Sattuman Villet Helsinki 1958-59  
3 JUS Makkabe Turku    
4 Keilakerho-29 Turku    
5 Tampereen Keilakerho Tampere    
6 Tampereen Pyrintö Tampere    
7 Turun Keilailunharrastajat Turku    
8 Turun Riento Turku    
9 Turun Urheiluliitto Turku    
10 Åbo IFK Turku    
11 Åbo Turnförening Turku    
12 Sillanpää Toivo Helsinki 5.5.1983  
13 Jokela Leo HKI/Tapanila 9.9.1983  
14 Alho Elias Helsinki 13.1.1984  
15 Koskinen Pentti Jyväskylä 14.1.1986  
16 Suneson Rauha Kotka 16.9.1986  
17 Lehtonen Simo Mikkeli 22.2.1989  
18 Närhinen Pekka Mikkeli 22.2.1989  
19 Hammar Tauno Helsinki 26.2.1990  
20 Allén Eero Forssa 1992-93  
21 Mäkelä Tauno Pori 1992-93  
22 Laurila Erkki Kokkola 1994-95  
23 Värinen Kalevi Kokkola 1994-95  
24 Leino Kari Heinola 26.11.1994  
25 Henriksson Jorma Raahe 1995-96  
26 Mantere MAtti Riihimäki 1995-96  
27 Haukkala Seppo Rauma 1996-97  
28 Jylhä Esko Hämeenlinna 1996-97  
29 Nukari Allan Hämeenlinna 1996-97  
30 Laine Markku Helsinki 6.1.1999  
31 Kaikko Ulpu Kouvola 29.8.2001  
32 Pertola Matti Rauma 29.4.2003  
33 Kuronen Viljo Helsinki 29.4.2003  
34 Airas Pirkko Mikkeli 18.11.2003  
35 Yrjö Sarahete Helsinki 31.3.2004 75 v.
36 Eero Waldén Lahti 12.10.2004  
37 Olkkonen Osmo Kuopio 6.9.2005  
38 Laitinen Matti Ylöjärvi 22.11.2005  
39 Peltola Pekka Riihimäki 4.5.2006  
40 Kylliäinen Veli-Pekka Rauma 20.8.2007  
41 Elo Pentti Tampere 17.10.2008 Tre 70 v.
42 Pimiä Heikki Tampere 17.10.2008 Tre 70 v.
43 Sarso Heikki Helsinki 10.1.2009 SKL 70 v
44 Jääskeläinen Erkki Turku 10.1.2009 SKL 70 v
45 Turtiainen Pekka Varkaus 10.1.2009 SKL 70 v
46 Orrenmaa Matti Vaasa 10.1.2009 SKL 70 v
47 Polvi Juha Seinäjoki 31.8.2009  
48 Säily Frans Raahe 26.8.2010  
49 Lappalainen Markku Kotka 1.3.2011  
50 Lehtinen Ossi Kouvola 24.8.2011  
51 Laatikainen Jorma Joensuu 10.11.2012 Joensuu 25 v
52 Larne Lasse Helsinki 5.1.2014 SKL 75v
53 Väisänen Seija Mikkeli 2013 Mikkeli 50 v
54 Tuomisalo Leif Kokkola 26.9.2014  
55 Patana Taito Kokkola 26.9.2014  
56 Piispanen-Ruohtula Aira Heinola 4.10.2014  
57 Nikander Matti Heinola 4.10.2014  
58 Järvinen Harri Helsinki 13.12.2016  
59 Ala-Panula Antti Kauhajoki 7.10.2017 Kauhajoki 30 v.
60 Melartin Esko Simpele 14.8.2018  
61 Joronen Jari Simpele 14.8.2018  
62 Lappeteläinen Jorma Lohja 9.11.2018  
63 Virkajärvi Jaakko Lahti 5.1.2019 SKL 80v.