Kilpailutoiminta

Tulosta

Naisten  SM-mitalistiT

A SM-mitalistit

         
             
Vuosi Kultaa   Hopeaa   Pronssia  
1962 Maire Rautakoski Kolaus, Kuopio Kerttu Lumppio VaKio, Jyväskylä Toini Kodismaa Valmet, Jyväskylä
1963 Eija Vanhala  KN, Helsinki Maire Rautakoski Kolaus, Kuopio Ritva Harjanne KN, Helsinki
1964 Ritva Harjanne KN, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen  KN, Helsinki Eija Krogerus KN, Helsinki
1965 Maire Rautakoski Kolaus, Kuopio Tuula Kaartinen Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski Strikers, Helsinki
1966 Karin Selenius Keila-Naiset, Helsinki Eija Krogerus Strikers, Helsinki Toini Junnola Strikers, Helsinki
1967 Eija Krogerus Strikers, Helsinki Kirsti Miettinen Kolaus, Kuopio Ritva Lieto KN, Helsinki
1968 Eija Krogerus Strikers, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen  KN, Helsinki Eila Leikas Strikers, Helsinki
1969 Eila Leikas Strikers, Helsinki Hilkka Ahlström Mercur, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman KV-49-N, Helsinki
1970 Eija Krogerus Strikers, Helsinki Tuula Kaartinen Mercur, Helsinki Ulpu Kaikko Klaani, Kouvola
1971 Eija Krogerus Mercur, Helsinki Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski Mercur, Helsinki
1972 Lea Hilokoski Mercur, Helsinki Ulpu Kaikko Klaani, Kouvola Eija Krogerus Strikers, Helsinki
1973 Eeva Pelkonen Gilda-8, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen  Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski Mercur, Helsinki
1974 Anja Ihalainen Mercur, Helsinki Tuula Kaartinen Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski Mercur, Helsinki
1975 Lea Hilokoski Mercur, Helsinki Maire Rautakoski Kolaus, Kuopio Eija Krogerus Strikers, Helsinki
1976 Marita Weckström Esbo IF, Helsinki Liisa Saanikari Patteri, Helsinki Mirja Sulonen TuPy, Turku
1977 Lea Hilokoski Mercur, Helsinki Eija Krogerus Strikers, Helsinki Tuula Kaartinen Blooper, Helsinki
1978 Anna-Liisa Saarinen GB, Helsinki Annikki Maattola KeRa, Kerava Lea Hilokoski Mercur, Helsinki
1979 Eija Krogerus Strikers, Helsinki Pirkko Forsander VPS, Vaasa Lea Hilokoski Mercur, Helsinki
1980 Lea Hilokoski Mercur, Helsinki Pirkko Piirainen GB, Helsinki Pirkko Raitanen PoTa, Pori
1981 Kirsti Dickman Blooper, Helsinki Tuula Lindholm KK-75, Turku Marja-Terttu Lahti Ikivihreet, Tampere
1982 Eija Krogerus Blooper, Helsinki Kerttu Staudinger Patteri, Helsinki Anja Kultanen KS, Helsinki
1983 Raija Holmen KS-N, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski Mercur, Helsinki Tuula Koivuniemi Omenaiset, Tampere
1984 Annikki Maattola GB, Helsinki Heidi Lind Blooper, Helsinki Anna-Liisa Saarinen SYP, Helsinki
1985 Heidi Lind Blooper, Helsinki Liisa Saanikari GB, Helsinki Airi Leppälä GB, Helsinki
1986 Tytti Kujanen LNK, Lahti Jaana Tilander Blooper, Helsinki Riitta Puttila Omenaiset, Tampere
1987 Leena Olkkonen KK-75, Turku Heta Allén GB, Helsinki Tuire Lax Sannat, Pori
1988 Hannele Uotila Texsa, Helsinki Airi Leppälä GB, Helsinki Sari Yrjölä Texsa, Helsinki
1989 Tytti Kujanen Safir, Lahti Sari Yrjölä Texsa, Helsinki Heta Allén Wilmat, Forssa
1990 Tytti Kujanen Safir, Lahti Annikki Maattola GB, Helsinki Mari Tocklin KK-75, Turku
1991 Tytti Kujanen  Safir, Lahti Reija Raunio Patteri, Helsinki Jaana Puhakka Blooper, Helsinki
1992 Annikki Maattola GB, Helsinki Marianne Hautala KK-75, Turku Petra Tamsi Blooper, Helsinki
1993 Annikki Maattola GB, Helsinki Pauliina Aalto Blooper, Helsinki Krista Ylönen Torpedos, Lahti
1994 Leena Pulliainen Mercur, Helsinki Kati Vähä-Koivisto Milk, Seinäjoki Tuija Saari Blooper, Helsinki
1995 Pauliina Aalto Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Larnia Blooper, Helsinki Krista Ylönen Torpedos, Lahti
1996 Jaana Strömberg Blooper, Helsinki Pauliina Aalto Mercur, Helsinki Krista Ylönen Sirkut, Lahti
1997 Katriina Kukkula Blooper, Helsinki Heidi Larnia Blooper, Helsinki Reija Lundén GB, Helsinki
1998 Katriina Kukkula Blooper, Helsinki Pauliina Aalto Mercur, Helsinki Tanja Haavisto Blooper, Helsinki
1999 Heidi Larnia Mercur, Helsinki Reija Lundén  GB, Helsinki Heidi Lind Blooper, Helsinki
2000 Tiia Einola Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Lind Blooper, Helsinki Reija Lundén GB, Helsinki
2001 Krista Ylönen Sirkut, Lahti Heta Allén Blooper, Helsinki Minna Mäkelä Kiila, Hämeenlinna
2002 Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti Minna Mäkelä  Kiila, Hämeenlinna Ann-Mari Liljankoski GB, Helsinki
2003 Heta Allén Blooper, Helsinki Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti Reija Lundén GB, Helsinki
2004 Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti Minna Mäkelä  Sirkut, Lahti Tiia Einola Mercur, Helsinki
2005 Piritta Kantola Giants, Pori Katja Kyllönen Sirkut, Lahti Minna Mäkelä Sirkut, Lahti
2006 Päivi Wiman Räme, Lohja Minna Mäkelä  Sirkut, Lahti Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti
2007 Minna Mäkelä Sirkut, Lahti Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti Heli Nurmikumpu GB, Helsinki
2008 Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti Heidi Manninen Mercur, Helsinki Laura Tuomisalo Blooper, Helsinki
2009 Reija Lundén GB, Helsinki Mari Santonen Giants, Pori Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti
2010 Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti Minna Mäkelä  Sirkut, Lahti Piritta Kantola Giants, Pori
2011 Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti Heidi Manninen Mercur, Helsinki Mari Nurmilo Giants, Pori
2012 Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti Marjo Pöntinen OLS, Oulu Roosa Lundén GB, Helsinki
2013 Sanna Pasanen Giants, Pori Krista Pöllänen Sirkut, Lahti Piritta Maja Giants, Pori
2014 Sanna Pasanen Giants, Pori Reija Lundén  GB, Helsinki Krista Pöllänen Bay, Lahti
2015 Krista Pöllänen Bay, Lahti Sanna Pasanen Giants, Pori Eliisa Hiltunen Bay, Lahti
2016 

Piritta Maja

Giants, Pori

Sanna Pasanen Giants, Pori

Vilma Salo

FC-Kotka

2017 

Elice Piksilä

GB, Helsinki

Roosa Lundén 

GB, Helsinki

Piritta Maja 

Giants, Pori 

2018

Roosa Lundén

GB, Helsinki

Eliisa Hiltunen

Bay, Lahti

Krista Pöllänen

Bay, Lahti

             

B SM-mitalistit

         
             
Vuosi Kulta                                                                             Hopea                                                                                   Pronssi                                                                                             
1975 Leena Hakala Tako, Helsinki Anneli Jerkku Mix-67; Helsinki Eija Lindström Omenaiset, Tampere
1976 Helga Schorin Strikers, Helsinki Maria Flinkkilä VPS, Vaasa Pirjo Korhonen TKN, Turku
1977 Hilli Lilja Liilat, Hämeenlinna Kaija Pyy Ikivihreet, Tampere Seija Tocklin TPS, Turku
1978 Jaana Tilander Mercur, Helsinki Marjatta Saarela HakPa, Helsinki Kirsti Lehtonen Klaani, Kouvola
1979 Kirsti Jääskeläinen BG, Kouvola Eva Jalagin Röökynät, Oulu Irma Rehumäki Patteri N, Helsinki
1980 Birgitta Lindblom BC-X, Tammisaari Pirkko Reinsaari Sirkut, Lahti Soile Niemi HKV, Helsinki
1981 Ritva Karanen Esbo IF, Helsinki Sirkka-Liisa Hurme Mercur, Helsinki Eeva-Riitta Lampi VaRaKe, Vaasa
1982 Arja Iloniemi KaFa, Helsinki Erja Säde Pink Ladies, Helsinki Pirkko Kiviharju Keila-Klubi-75, Turku
1983 Helena Murtomäki Keilakaisat, Turku Seija Kanto TuTo, Turku Anita Jokinen Keila-Kaisat, Turku
1984 Mirjam Luukkonen Penninki, Helsinki Arja Iloniemi KaFa, Helsinki Jaana Alitalo TKN, Turku
1985 Pirkko Routamo Patteri N, Helsinki Marja Charpentier ABC, Helsinki Tuija Kalttonen Toverit, Helsinki
1986 Sirpa Pere Namit, Nakkila Marja-Liisa Rantanen Ikivihreet, Tampere Reija Raunio aCat, Hyvinkää
1987 Liisa Viika Säteet, Imatra Pirkko Suurtalo TuTo, Turku Riitta Kusla Blooper, Helsinki
1988 Marja Komppa DIK-35, Vantaa Sari Olenius Kolaus, Kuopio Pirjo Merivirta Donnat, Kotka
1989 Auli Lehtonen Skorpionit, Jyväskylä Paula Eriksson Globus, Helsinki Else-May Snell CB-87, Hanko
1990 Sirkka-Liisa Kupiainen KooTeeKoo, Imatra Päivi Henttonen Boltsi-72, Helsinki Irina Gauriloff Tuff Girls, Helsinki
1991 Anne-Maarit Selenius Säbinät, Lohja Oili Uusitalo Kismet, Kokkola Pirjo Merivirta Donnat, Kotka
1992 Leila Manngård Kraft, Närpiö Nina Isaksson Boltsi-72, Helsinki Eija Palmas Kaamos, Rovaniemi
1993 Terttu Kohtanen LBT-92, Kauhajoki Terttu Kohtanen LBT-92,  Kauhajoki Irmeli Lähteenmäki Pyrintö Ladies, Tampere
1994 Terhi Hirvikallio YS, Lappeenranta Minna Pesonen Safir, Lahti Tarja Rytkönen FC-Kotka, Kotka
1995 Sanna Ohrimovitcsh LapLikat, Lappeenranta Susanna Järveläinen Omenaiset, Tampere Sanna Piira Delta, Vantaa
1996 Seija Pelkonen TKN, Turku Aira Piispanen-Ruohtula Pate, Heinola Kaija Puukko Ke-Ka, Mikkeli
1997 Riitta Kasala Saagat, Tornio Pirkko Lehtonen GH, Rauma Katri Parkkali Omenaiset, Tampere
1998 Tuula Tamminen aCat, Hyvinkää Ann-Christina Kippo TuTo, Turku Minna Naukkarinen Destroyers, Hanko
1999 Liisa Pitkänen Ralli, Kemi Satu Mononen WaKeKe, Joensuu Raija Soini aCat, Hyvinkää
2000 Heidi Hänninen KosKei, Äänekoski Pia Palviainen Vampit, Vantaa Anja Haavisto Bose, Kotka
2001 Kaisa Puro TK-38, Tampere Marjo Tuomisto aCat, Hyvunkää Kristiina Korhonen LapLikat, Lappeenranta
2002 Tuula Sivonen Suatto, Joensuu Heli Mähönen Sirkut, Lahti Tiia Salomaa Pate, Heinola
2003 Susanne Lindqvist VanKei, Vantaa Mona Holmberg Boltsi-72, Helsinki Sirpa Sundberg VanKei, Vantaa
2004 Helena Konttila Rosa Team, Vantaa Aila Tuominen Coctail, Salo Marjatta Lähde PalKe, Riihimäki
2005 Anne Lappi Wecan, Ylivieska Aira Helaakoski RauKe, Raahe Sonja Mäkelä Kiila, Hämeenlinna
2006 Tarja Taipale LapLikat, Lappeenranta Minna Seppi Ralli, Raahe Taija Tiilikainen Juvel-Team, Hämeenlinna
2007 Tuula Seppänen PiLa, Hanko Päivi Suominen YdKe, Eurajoki Tarja, Pennanen Boltsi-72, Helsinki
2008 Tarja Äikäs Nasevat, Raisio Eija Tuominen Coctail, Salo Riitta Keränen OPS, Oulu
2009 Marja Haavisto Sirkut, Lahti Pirkko-Liisa Rajala Cherry, Tampere Aino-Maria Ilmanen TuWe, Turku
2010 Maarit Pulkkinen Giants, Pori Evellamo Laine Rosa Team, Vantaa Jonna Jokinen Giants, Pori
2011 Sari Turkia LapLikat, Lappeenranta Tiia Putkisto KalKe-90, Ylivieska Henna Rantala CPS, Kokkola
2012 Elina Tommila Ganali Helme, Rauma Heli Mähönen Bay, Lahti Aino-Maria Ilmanen KK-Turistit, Raisio
2013 Maarit Starck Saagat, Tornio Päivi Lähteenmäki Sirkut, Lahti Margit Keituri RäMe, Lohja
2014 Maija-Liisa Sandberg Bay, Lahti Tiia Putkisto KalKe-90, Ylivieska Pia Furu CPS, Kokkola
2015 Riitta Turunen Hilimat, Kuopio Raija Turunen Hilimat, Kuopio Birgitta Ovaskainen Boltsi-72, Helsinki
2016 Paula Nisula ERÄ, Helsinki Jaana Rapeli KeiLit, Valkeakoski Jenna Rytkönen Cherry, Tampere
2017 Mervi Klemettilä KosBo, Kuusankoski Katja Lempiäinen X-Company, Lappeenranta Tuula Vainio VPS, Vaasa
2018 Reetta Neuvonen SalKei, Salo Jenna Laaksovirta VEE10, Forssa Tuija Jokinen KiKe, Hämeenlinna

 

  Naisten SM-parikilpailun mitalistit

Vuosi Kultaa   Sarjat Tulos Ka.   Hopeaa     Pronssia      
1962 Tupla, Tampere Katri Hoivassilta-V.Ojaniemi 2x8s. 2554 159,6   Tarmo, Pori S. Karjalainen - A. Alanko 2539   KN, Helsinki R.Lieto - R.Harjanne 2484  
1963 KN, Helsinki Eija Vanhala-Ritva Harjanne 2x8s. 2873 179,6   Kolaus, Kuopio M. Rautakoski - M. Heikinheimo 2639   Tripla, Jyväskylä S. Salminen - T. Kodismaa 2544  
1964 KN, Helsinki Ritva Harjanne-Eija Krogerus 2x8s. 2951 184,4   KN, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen - Sargit Lindfors 2712   KN, Helsinki Eila Leikas - Karin Selenius 2699  
1965 Strikers, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski-Eija Krogerus 2x8s. 2846 177,9   KV-49N, Helsinki Vieno Mustonen - Kirsti Dickman 2769   KN, Helsinki Karin Selenius - Sargit Lindfors 2702  
1966 KN, Helsinki Karin Selenius-Anja Ihalainen 2x8s. 2939 183,7   Strikers, Helsinki Toini Junnola - Eila Leikas 2898   KV-49, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Vieno Mustonen 2832  
1967 Strikers, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski-Eija Krogerus 2x8s. 2922 182,6   Kolaus, Kuopio Kirsti Miettinen - Maire Rautakoski 2798   Tupla, Tampere Marjaterttu Lahti - Vappu Ojaniemi 2781  
1968 Strikers, Helsinki Eija Krogerus-Lea Hilokoski 2x8s. 2953 184,6   Kolaus, Kuopio Lamberg - Maire Rautakoski 2809   Tupla, Tampere Marjaterttu Lahti - Vappu Ojaniemi 2809  
1969 Strikers, Helsinki Eila Leikas-Toini Junnola 2x8s. 3079 192,4   Mercur, Helsinki Hilkka Ahlström - Marjatta Ruotsalainen  2988   Klaani, Kouvola Ulpu Kaikko - Kyllikki Jääskeläinen 2948  
1970 Strikers, Helsinki Eija Krogerus-Eila Leikas 2x8s. 3079 192,4   Mercur, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Eila Leikas 2883   Klaani, Kouvola Ulpu Kaikko - Kirsti Lehtonen 2835  
1971 Mercur, Helsinki Hilkka Ahlström-Marjatta Ruotsalainen 2x8s. 2874 179,6   Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Tuula Kaartinen 2851   Strikers, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Eila Leikas 2850  
1972 Mercur, Helsinki Tuula Kaartinen-Anja Ihalainen 2x8s. 2926 182,9   Patteri N, Helsinki Särkijärvi - Saanikari 2887   PauKe, Helsinki Sandell - Lallukka 2859  
1973 Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski-Hilkka Ahlström 2x8s. 3032 189,5   Klaani, Kouvola Ulpu Kaikko - Kirsti Lehtonen 2997   Mercur, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen - Tuula Kaartinen 2984  
1974 Mercur, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen-Tuula Kaartinen 2x8s. 3106 194,1   KeRa, Kerava Annikki Maattola - Hilli Lilja 2963   Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Kaija Andberg 2947  
1975 Mercur, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen-Lea Hilokoski 2x8s. 3128 195,5   Donnat, Kotka Lyyli Mantere - Rauha Sunesson 2940   Kolaus, Kuopio Kirsti Miettinen - Maire Rautakoski 2931  
1976 TuPy, Turku Mirja Sulonen-Raili Honkasalo 2x8s. 3116 194,8   Patteri N, Helsinki Merja Järvinen - Liisa Saanikari 3104   Mercur, Helsinki   3054  
1977 Mercur, Helsinki Marjatta Ruotsalainen-Eila Sandell 2x3s. 1231 205,2   Tenavat, Kouvola Ulpu Kaikko - Elvi Suokas 1169   Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Anja Ihalainen 1168  
1978 GB, Helsinki Liisa Saanikari-Liisa Saarinen 2x4s. 1567 195,9   Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Anja Ihalainen 1561   Blooper, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Onerva Haapanen 1472  
1979 Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski-Anja Ihalainen 2x4s. 1623 202,9   Strikers, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Anna Niiranen 1569   Jenga, Lohja Maisa Järvinen - Sirpa Saastamoinen 1540  
1980 Omenaiset, Tre Seija Lankinen-Tuula Koivuniemi 2x3s. 1219 203,2   HyPSi, Hyvinkää Pirkko Viuhko - Pirkko Lumijärvi 1217   Blooper, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Aila Linnonmaa 1184  
1981 TuPy, Turku Mirja Sulonen-Raili Honkasalo 2x4s. 1538 192,3   Blooper, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Tuula Kaartinen 1515   Ikivihreet, Tre Aila Kankaanpää - Marjaterttu Lahti 1498  
1982 Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Tilander-Eija Krogerus 2x4s. 1539 192,4   GB, Helsinki Liisa Saanikari - Airi Leppälä 1525   Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Marjatta Ruotsalainen 1498  
1983 Blooper, Helsinki Tuula Kaartinen-Hilkka Luoto 2x4s. 1529 191,1   Mercur, Helsinki Eila Sandell - Sirkka-Liisa Hurme 1528   GB, Helsinki Sirpa Sulin - Pirkko Piirainen 1514  
1984 Mercur, Helsinki Marjatta Ruotsalainen-Eila Sandell 2x4s. 1570 196,3   Lemminkäinen, Hki S. Merivuori - M-L. Puranen 1567   Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Tilander - Tuula Kaartinen 1564  
1985 SYP, Hki Raija Lindgren-Anna-Liisa Saarinen 2x4s. 1617 202,1   Blooper, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Heidi Lind 1584   Blooper, Helsinki Hilkka Luoto - Jaana Tilander-Lindberg 1553  
1986 Blooper, Helsinki Heidi Lind-Kirsti Dickman 2x4s. 1752 219,0   Texsa, Helsinki Helena Kärkkäinen - Hannele Uotila 1646   GB, Helsinki Annikki Maattola - Airi Leppälä 1559  
1987 Texsa, Hki Birgitta Kirjonen-Hannele Uotila 2x4s. 1591 198,9   Texsa, Helsinki Helena Kärkkäinen - Arja Itkonen 1561   MIFK, M:hamina Carita Facius - Kerstin Ihander 1545  
1988 Texsa, Hki Sari Yrjölä-Hannele Uotila 2x4s. 1677 209,6   Texsa, Helsinki Pauliina Aalto - Raili Kivinen 1623   VIS, Vaasa Brita Huhtakangas - Birgitta Pikulinsky 1616  
1989 Texsa, Hki Sari Yrjölä-Hannele Uotila 2x4s. 1613 201,6   Blooper, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Heidi Lind 1597   Hilimat, Kuopio Maija Lappalainen - Eeva Ropponen 1545  
1990 GB, Helsinki Marianne Hautala-Annikki Maattola 2x4s. 1649 206,1   KK-75, Turku Tuula Lindholm - Mari Tocklin 1602   NaMit, Nakkila Anu Liesmäki - Mervi Lehto 1551  
1991 Patteri, Hki Reija Raunio-Tuula Rehumäki 2x4s. 1670 208,8   Blooper, Helsinki Pauliina Aalto - Tuija Saari 1606   HKV, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Irma Kiiveri 1585  
1992 HakPa, Hki Christina Palmroos-Marja Aalto 2x3s. 1157 192,8   Kolaus, Kuopio Anja Rissanen - Pirkko Vepsä 1148   Blooper, Helsinki Tarja Grönroos - Paula Vuori 1147  
1993 Blooper, Helsinki Pauliina Aalto-Tuija Saari 2x3s. 1211 201,8   Omenaiset, Tampere Ritva Adamsson - Tuula Koivuniemi 1181   Gerpera, Helsinki Ulla Harjula - Erja Saarinen 1176  
1994 Nousu, Kuopio Marja-Liisa Ritvanen - Anne Lappalainen 2x3s. 1266 211,0   Mercur, Helsinki Pia Kaartinen - Hannele Lundström 1221   Sannat, Pori Maila Virtanen - Paula Hermonen 1214  
1995 Blooper, Helsinki Heidi Lind - Heidi Larnia 2x6s.  2425 202,1   Mercur, Helsinki Minna Kangas - Pia Kaartinen 2357   Säbinät, Lohja Ann-Maarit Selenius - Sari Laine 2350  
1996 GB, Helsinki Ann-Mari Liljankoski - Jonna Lappalainen 2x6s.  2363 196,9   Sannat, Pori Maila Virtanen - Raili Tuominen 2359   Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Strömberg - Heidi Larnia 2350  
1997 Blooper, Helsinki Katriina Kukkula - Heidi Larnia 2x6s.  2592 216,0   Giants, Pori Tuire Nenonen - Terttu Jokinen 2405   Pin Ladies, Hanko Kaija Fabritius - Helka Ruuska 2362  
1998 Blooper, Helsinki Strömberg Jaana - Heidi Larnia 2x6s.  2515 209,6   Blooper, Helsinki Tanja Haavisto - Heidi Lind 2420   Mercur, Helsinki Pauliina Aalto - Leena Pulliainen 2389  
1999 Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Larnia - Pauliina Aalto 2x6s.  2608 217,3   Blooper, Helsinki Katriina Kukkula - Tanja Haavisto 2473   Mercur, Helsinki Leena Pulliainen - Pia Kaartinen 2453  
2000 GB, Helsinki Anu Peltola - Reija Lundén 2x6s.  2542 211,8   Mercur, Helsinki Tiia Einola - Terja Lucenius 2469   GB, Helsinki Ann-Mari Liljankoski - Jonna Paavola 2421  
2001 Blooper, Helsinki Heta Allen - Anette Råback 2x6s.  2550 212,5   Mercur, Helsinki Leena Pulliainen - Heidi Larnia 2532   Sirkut, Lahti Krista Ylönen - Anita Pohjanlahti 2471  
2002 Sirkut, Lahti Anita Pohjanlahti - Krista Pöllänen 2x6s.  2603 216,9   Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Larnia - Tiia Einola 2581   Blooper, Helsinki Katriina Kukkula - Heta Allen 2553  
2003 GB, Helsinki Reija Lundén - Ann-Mari Liljankoski 2x8s. 3285 205,3   Giants, Pori Piritta Kantola - Mari Santonen 3255   Sirkut, Lahti Krista Pöllänen - Anita Pohjanlahti 3243  
2004 Sirkut, Lahti Minna Mäkelä - Katja Kyllönen 2x8s. 3275 204,7   Smash, Rauma Päivi Wiman - Jaana Taavitsainen 3258   Sirkut, Lahti Krista Pöllänen - Anita Pohjanlahti 3253  
2005 Sirkut, Lahti Minna Mäkelä - Katja Kyllönen 2x8s. 3501 218,8   Sirkut, Lahti Anita Pohjanlahti - Krista Pöllänen 3485   GB, Helsinki Reija Lundén - Jonna Paavola 3331  
2006 Giants, Pori Mari Santonen - Piritta Kantola 2x8s. 3488 218,0   Sirkut, Lahti Katja Kyllönen - Minna Mäkelä 3473   Sirkut, Lahti Anita Pohjanlahti - Krista Pöllänen 3274  
2007 Sirkut, Lahti Katja Kyllönen - Minna Mäkelä 2x8s. 3433 214,6   OLS, Oulu Liisa Pitkänen - Päivä Tajakka 3371   Blooper, Helsinki Daniela Lönnroth - Jaana Puhakka 3323  
2008 Sirkut, Lahti Katja Kyllönen - Minna Mäkelä 2x8s. 3533 220,8   Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Manninen - Nina Manninen 3458   Giants, Pori Piritta Kantola - Mari Santonen 3345  
2009 Sirkut, Lahti Katja Peltonen - Minna Mäkelä 2x8s. 3532 220,8   Giants, Pori Piritta Kantola - Mari Santonen 3462   RäMe, Lohja Päivi Wiman - Kristiina Korhonen 3424  
2010 Giants, Pori Piritta Kantola - Mari Nurmilo 2x8s. 3621 226,3   OLS, Oulu Liisa Pitkänen - Marjo Pöntinen 3444   GB, Helsinki Hannele Impola - Salla Savenius 3396  
2011 Kiila, Hämeenlinna Sonja Mäkelä - Jenni Mäkelä 2x8s. 3580 223,8   GB, Helsinki Sanna Pasanen - Hannele Impola 3397   Mercur, Helsinki Nina Manninen - Heidi Manninen 3381  
2012 RäMe, Lohja Petra Koukkari - Päivi Wiman 2x8s. 3494 218,4   Sirkut, Lahti Noora Alanko - Krista Pöllänen 3473   GB, Helsinki Sanna Pasanen - Roosa Lundén 3374  
2013 Sirkut, Lahti Riikka Ratia - Krista Pöllänen 2x8s. 3446 215,4   Giants, Pori Piritta Maja - Sanna Pasanen 3441   GB, Helsinki Reija Lundén - Roosa Lundén 3363  
2014 Giants, Pori Sanna Pasanen - Piritta Maja 2x8s. 3418 213,6   GB, Helsinki Roosa Lundén - Reija Lundén 3232   R-ABC, Lappeenranta Sari Ohrimovitsch - Sanna Ohrimovitsch 3108  
2015 Bay, Lahti Nina Haavisto - Krista Pöllänen 2x8s. 3646 227,9   GB, Helsinki Roosa Lundén - Reija Lundén 3643   Giants, Pori Sanna Pasanen - Piritta Maja 3545  
2016

Giants, Pori

Piritta Maja - Sanna Pasanen

2x8s.

3468

216,8

 

Nasevat, Raisio

Jaana Anttas - Petra Eriksson-Sola

3212

 

Mercur, Helsinki

Nina Kovanen - Heidi Manninen

3182

 
2017

Bay 4, Lahti

Krista Pöllänen - Eliisa Hiltunen

2x8s.

3455

215,9

 

GB, Helsinki

Reija Lundén - Roosa Lundén

3451

 

Giants, Pori

Piritta Maja - Sanna Pasanen

3270

 
2018

Nasevat, Raisio

Suvi Hannunen - Petra Eriksson-Sola

2x8s.

3333

208,3

 

Giants, Pori

Ani Juntunen - Sanna Pasanen

3304

 

Giants, Pori

Mari Nurmilo - Piritta Maja

3285

 

Naisten SM-joukkuekilpailun mitalistit

Naisten SM-joukkuekilpailun mitalistit              
           
Vuosi Kultaa   Sarjat Tulos Ka.      
1962 KN, Helsinki Ritva Lieto - Ritva Harjanne - Eija Vanhala - Essi Lehtinen 4x8s. 4895 153,0    
  HNK, Hämeenlinna Terttu Seitsonen - L. Sirén - Marja-Liisa Vuorinen - Lila Harju   4620 144,4    
  Siskot, Helsinki K. Vuorio - A. Nurmela - M. Norro - M. Viitalainen   4591 143,5    
1963 KN, Helsinki Eija Vanhala - Ritva Harjanne - Karin Selenius - Sointu Karjalainen 4x8s. 5308 165,9    
  Siskot, Helsinki Sargit Lindfors - M. Viileinen - Nelly Asukas - A. Nurmela   4913 153,5    
  KN, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen - Ritva Lieto - A. Kanerva - Essi Lehtinen   4828 150,9    
1964 KN, Helsinki Ritva Harjanne - Anja Ihalainen - Eija Krogerus - Sargit Lindfors 4x8s. 5663 177,0    
  KN, Helsinki Eila Leikas - Karin Selenius - Sointu Karjalainen - Ritva Lieto   5155 161,1    
  HNK, Hämeenlinna Lila Harju - Terttu Seitsonen - Marja-Liisa Vuorinen - Marita Ström   5104 159,5      
1965 KV-49 N, Helsinki Vieno Mustonen - Kirsti Dickman - Toini Junnola - Helvi Karpila 4x8s. 5331 166,6    
  KN, Helsinki Karin Selnius - Sargit Lindfors - Anja Ihalainen - Ritva Harjanne   5328 166,5    
  Strikers, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Eija Krogerus - Eila Leikas - Hilkka Nurmi   5226 163,3    
1966 KN, Helsinki Karin Selenius - Helvi Karpila - Gundborg Liljegren - Anja Ihalainen 4x8s. 5760 180,0    
  Strikers, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Toini Junnola - Eila Leikas - Lea Hilokoski   5695 178,0    
  KV-49, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Vieno Mustonen - Irja Finell - Pirkko Söderholm   5373 167,9    
1967 Strikers, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Eija Krogerus - Toini Junnola - Eila Leikas 4x8s. 5515 172,3    
  KV-49, Helsinki Irja Finell - Kirsti Dickman - Pirkko Söderholm - Anna Niiranen   5343 167,0    
  K-N II, Helsinki Sointu Karjalainen - Helvi Karpila - Ritva Lieto - Ann-Mari Kokkonen   5334 166,7    
1968 Strikers, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Eija Krogerus - Toini Junnola - Eila Leikas 4x8s. 5712 178,5    
  KV-49, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Kariluoto - Irja Finell - Anna Niiranen   5480 171,3    
  KN, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen - Liljegren - Korpila - Karin Selenius   5405 168,9    
1969 Strikers, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Eija Krogerus - Toini Junnola - Eila Leikas 4x8s. 5795 181,1    
  KV-49, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Vieno Mustonen - Kirsti Aaltonen - Irja Finell   5530 172,8    
  HNK, Hämeenlinna Terttu Seitsonen -Lila Harju Marita Ström - Terttu Halonen   5516 172,4    
1970 Strikers, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Toini Junnola - Eila Leikas - Helga Schorin 4x8s. 5712 178,5    
  Mercur, Helsinki Tuula Kaartinen - Lea Hilokoski - Anja Ihalainen - Hilkka Ahlström   5536 173,0    
  HNK, Hämeenlinna Halonen - Seitsonen - Marita Ström - Harju   5367 167,7    
1971 Strikers, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Eila Leikas - Liisa Saarinen - Toini Laavola 4x8s. 5552 173,5    
  Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Tuula Kaartinen - Anja Ihalainen - Irmeli Haapanen   5550 173,4    
  Donnat, Kotka Lyyli Mantere - Rauha Suneson - Lindgren - Rissanen   5372 167,9    
1972 Mercur, Helsinki Tuula Kaartinen - Anja Ihalainen - Lea Hilokoski - Hilkka Ahlström 4x8s. 5742 179,4    
  Strikers, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Eila Leikas - Liisa Saarinen - Hellevi Kanerva   5666 177,1    
  Patteri N, Helsinki Hilkka Särkijärvi - Liisa Saanikari - Hellevi Vänttinen - Lieto   5586 174,6    
1973 Mercur, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen - Tuula Kaartinen - Lea Hilokoski - Hilkka Ahlström 4x8s. 6016 188,0    
  Strikers, Helsinki Raija Lindgren - Liisa Ahokas - Vieno Mustonen - Helga Schorin   5647 176,5    
  Strikers, Helsinki Toini Laavola - Liisa Saarinen - Eila Leikas - Eija Krogerus   5605 175,2    
1974 Mercur, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen - Tuula Kaartinen - Lea Hilokoski - Kaija Andberg 4x8s. 6053 189,2    
  Strikers, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Eila Leikas - Toini Laavola - Raija Lindgren   5717 178,7    
  Mix-67, Helsinki Pirkko Sarjanen - Anneli Jerkku - Sirkku Hautala - Marja Kiukas   5618 175,6    
1975 Mercur, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen - Lea Hilokoski - Kaija Andberg - Marjatta Ruotsalainen 4x8s. 5906 184,6    
  Strikers, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Eila Leikas - Raija Lindgren - Liisa Ahokas   5610 175,3    
  Ikivihreet, Tampere Katri Hoivassilta - Marja-Terttu Lahti - Mirjam Rajala - Kaija Pyy   5593 174,8    
1976 Mercur, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen - Lea Hilokoski - Kaija Andberg - Marjatta Ruotsalainen 4x8s. 6069 189,7    
  Strikers, Helsinki Eila Leikas - Eija Krogerus - Raija Lindgren - Helga Schrorin   6011 187,8    
  Patteri N, Helsinki     5908 184,6    
1977 Mercur, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen - Lea Hilokoski - Eila Sandell - Marjatta Ruotsalainen 4x3s. 2270 189,2    
  TeKe, Tervakoski Kesäjärvi - Mustonen - Ravantti - Routamo   2245 187,1    
  GB, Helsinki Liisa Saarinen - Eine Fingerroos - Airi Leppälä - Peuhkurinen   2208 184,0    
1978 GB, Helsinki Liisa Saarinen - Liisa Saanikari - Hilkka Harkia - Airi Leppälä 4x4s. 2960 246,7    
  HakPa, Helsinki Marjatta Saarela - Christina Palmroos - Kaarina Piispa - Satu Urjansson   2941 245,1    
  Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilkoski - Anja Ihalainen - Marjatta Ruotsalainen - Kaija Andberg   2920 243,3    
1979 VPS, Vaasa Karin Blom - Elvi Kuula - Pirkko Routamo - Pirkko Forssander 4x3s. 2268 189,0    
  Blooper, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Onerva Haapanen - Hilkka Luoto - Tuula Kaartinen   2189 182,4    
  KK-75, Turku Tuula Lindholm - Seija Tocklin - Marita Mäki - Eini Malho   2188 182,3    
1980 Blooper, Helsinki Tuula Kaartinen - Onerva Haapanen - Kirsti Dickman - Aila Linnonmaa 4x4s. 3030 252,5    
  Mercur, Helsinki Anja Ihalainen - Lea Hilokoski - Kaija Andberg - Jaana Tilander   2995 249,6    
  GB, Helsinki Liisa Saarinen - Eine Fingerroos - Liisa Saanikari - Airi Leppälä   2907 242,3    
1981 GB, Helsinki Airi Leppälä-Liisa Saanikari-Anna-Liisa Saarinen-Hilkka Harkia 4x3s. 2368 197,3    
  PaTo, Helsinki Paula Vuori - Tarja Grönroos - Anneli Salokangas - Sirpa Seppä   2209 184,1    
  Mercur, Helsinki Lea Hilokoski - Eila Sandell - Kaija Andberg - Anja Ihalainen   2202 183,5    
1982 Medusat, Kemi Anna Ruonala - Anita Kultalahti - Raili Laaksonen - Raija Näätsaari 4x3s. 2258 188,2    
  Patteri, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka - Kerttu Staudinger - Ritva Lieto - Kirsti Elfving    2256 188,0    
  Blooper, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Onerva Haapanen - Riitta Kuusla - Pirkko Sarjanen   2211 184,3    
1983 Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Tilander - Eija Krogerus - Tuula Kaartinen - Hilkka Luoto 4x3s. 2196 183,0    
  Texsa, Helsinki Raili Kivinen - Hannele Uotila - Birgitta Kirjonen - Hannele Wallikivi   2193 182,8    
  Keilasepot, Helsinki Raija Holmen - Pirkitta Malinen - Anja Kultanen - Raili Holm   2189 182,4    
1984 Blooper, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Eija Krogerus - Heidi Lind - Hilkka Luoto 4x3s. 2330 194,2    
  GB, Helsinki Liisa Saanikari - Tuula Seppänen - Annikki Maattola - Airi Leppälä   2288 190,7    
  Blooper, Helsinki Riitta Kuusla - Aila Linnonmaa - Jaana Tilander - Tuula Kaartinen   2281 190,1    
1985 KK-75, Turku Leena Haukkala - Tuula Lindholm - Seija Nurmi - Mari Tocklin 4x3s. 2290 190,8    
  Mercur, Helsinki Sirkka Hurme - Anja Ihalainen - Sinikka Lemola - Marjatta Ruotsalainen   2277 189,8    
  Blooper, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Tuula Kaartinen - Eija Krogerus - Heidi Lind   2274 189,5    
1986 Blooper, Helsinki Heidi Lind - Kirsti Dickman - Jaana Tilander - Eija Krogerus 4x3s. 2293 191,1    
  HKV, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Anneli Stenfors - Kirsti Lammila - Marja-Leena Korko   2249 187,4    
  Sannat, Pori Tuire Lax - Raili Tuominen - Pirkko Raitanen - Maila Virtanen   2200 183,3    
1987 Nousu, Kuopio Marketta Timonen - Eila Mikanoja - Kati Schmandt - Irmeli Nenonen 4x3s. 2338 194,8    
  GB, Helsinki Annikki Maattola - Airi Leppälä - Liisa Saanikari - Tuula Seppänen   2307 192,3    
  KK-75, Turku Reija Nurmi - Seija Nurmi - Mari Tocklin - Leena Olkkonen   2285 190,4    
1988 Texsa, Helsinki Pauliina Aalto - Raili Kivinen - Sari Yrjölä - Hannele Uotila 4x3s. 2385 198,8    
  GB, Helsinki Marianne Hautala - Carita Kontiainen - Paula Honkanen - Annikki Maattola   2352 196,0    
  Nousu, Kuopio Irmeli Nenonen - Hilja Räsänen - Marketta Timonen - Marja-Liisa Ritvanen   2213 184,4    
1989 KK-75, Turku Marita Mäki - Elina Jääskeläinen - Eeva Jalagin - Seija Nurmi 4x3s. 2247 187,3    
  Texsa, Helsinki Sari Yrjölä - Hannele Uotila - Pia Kaartinen - Raili Kivinen   2245 187,1    
  Blooper, Helsinki Anneli Jerkku - Riitta Kuusla - Paula Vuori - Tarja Grönroos   2243 186,9    
1990 GB, Helsinki Arja Itkonen - Heidi Lind - Marianne Hautala - Annikki Maattola 4x3s. 2420 201,7    
  Sannat, Pori  Paula Hermonen - Raili Tuominen - Pirkko Raitanen - Arja Aarikka   2277 189,8    
  Boltsi-72, Helsinki Aira Laine - Liisa Nikkanen - Päivi Henttonen - Taina Tamminen   2252 187,7    
1991 GB, Helsinki Arja Itkonen - Heidi Lind - Marianne Hautala - Annikki Maattola 4x4s. 2980 186,3    
  URA, Porvoo Sirpa Leppälä - Ritva Laaksonen - Raija Jäärni - Seija Woudstra   2943 183,9    
  KalKe-70, Lohja Virpi Virta - Ritva Kontio - Liisa Karhu - Carita Lindberg   2925 182,8    
1992 Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Puhakka - Petra Tamsi - Pauliina Aalto - Tuija Saari 4x3s. 2417 201,4    
  Safir, Lahti Tytti Kujanen - Taina Juvonen - Minna Pesonen - Anneli Kohvakka   2245 187,1    
  Sannat, Pori Pirkko Raitanen - Arja Aarikka - Paula Hermonen - Raili Tuominen   2243 186,9    
1993 Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Puhakka - Petra Tamsi - Pauliina Aalto - Tuija Saari 4x3s. 2516 209,7    
  Sannat, Pori Maila Virtanen - Tuire Nenonen - Paula Hermonen - Arja Aarikka   2367 197,3    
  GB, Helsinki Reija Lundén - Annikki Maattola - Paula Honkanen - Anu Peltola   2333 194,4    
1994 GB, Helsinki Jonna Lappalainen - Annikki Maattola - Paula Honkanen - Anu Peltola 4x3s. 2350 195,8    
  Mercur, Helsinki Sirpa Seppä - Marjatta Ruotsalainen - Leena Pulliainen - Minna Kangas   2327 193,9    
  BoSe, Kotka Riitta Pirnes - Seija Hakanen - Anja Haavisto - Annakaisu Nygren   2323 193,6    
1995 Mercur, Helsinki Minna Kangas - Pia Kaartinen - Pauliina Aalto - Leena Pulliainen 4x3s. 2415 201,3    
  GB, Helsinki Reija Lundén - Anu Peltola - Jonna Lappalainen - Paula Honkanen   2337 194,8    
  Blooper, Helsinki Heidi Lind - Heidi Larnia - Jaana Puhakka - Tuija Saari-Hossi   2322 193,5    
1996 Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Strömberg - Heidi Larnia - Heidi Lind - Tanja Haavisto 4x3s. 2336 194,7    
  Sirkut, Lahti Marita Lehto - Katja Peltonen - Anita Pohjanlahti - Krista Ylönen   2315 192,9    
  GB, Helsinki Anu Peltola - Reija Lundén - Ann Liljankoski - Jonna Lappalainen   2269 189,1    
1997 Blooper, Helsinki Tanja Haavisto - Heidi Lind - Katriina Kukkula - Heidi Larnia 4x3s. 2511 209,3    
  Smash, Rauma Marjaana Stenvall - Tuula Holmberg - Eija Lähdemäki - Jaana Taavitsainen    2383 198,6    
  GB, Helsinki Jonna Lappalainen - Anne Mäkinen - Ann Liljankoski - Reija Lundén   2307 192,3    
1998 Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Strömberg - Heidi Larnia - Heidi Lind - Tanja Haavisto 4x3s. 2522 210,2    
  Sirkut, Lahti Pauliina Mäenpää - Katja Peltonen - Anita Pohjanlahti - Krista Ylönen   2381 198,4    
  GB, Helsinki Ann Liljankoski - Anne Mäkinen - Anu Peltola - Reija Lundén   2344 195,3    
1999 GB, Helsinki Ann-Mari Liljankoski - Anu Peltola - Jonna Paavola - Reija Lundén 4x3s. 2420 201,7    
  Sirkut, Lahti Katja Peltonen - Sirpa Ratia - Anita Pohjanlahti - Krista Ylönen   2382 198,5    
  Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Larnia - Pauliina Aalto - Leena Pulliainen - Pia Kaartinen   2327 193,9    
2000 Mercur, Helsinki Leena Pulliainen - Heidi Larnia - Tiia Einola - Terja Lucenius 4x3s. 2531 210,9    
  Sirkut, Lahti Marita Lehto - Sirpa Ratia - Katja Peltonen - Krista Ylönen   2397 199,8    
  Blooper, Helsinki Katriina Kukkula - Heta Allén - Salla Savenius - Heidi Lind   2308 192,3    
2001 Blooper, Helsinki Heta Allen - Anette Råback - Heli Silen - Katriina Kukkula 4x3s. 2520 210,0    
  Sirkut, Lahti Krista Ylönen - Anita Pohjanlahti - Katja Peltonen - Sirpa Ratia   2497 208,1    
  Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Strömberg - Tanja Lukkarinen - Anette Lind - Heidi Lind   2413 201,1    
2002 GB, Helsinki Tuula Heiskanen - Jonna Paavola - Reija Lunden - Ann Liljankoski 4x3s. 2470 205,8    
  Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Larnia - Tiia Einola - Leena Pulliainen - Liisa Lukkarinen   2462 205,2    
  Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Strömberg - Salla Savenius - Katriina Kukkula - Heta Allén   2448 204,0    
2003 Sirkut, Lahti Krista Pöllänen - Anita Pohjanlahti - Piia Vainio - Katja Kyllönen 4x8s. 6362 198,8  
  Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Larnia - Leena Pulliainen - Mari Kalliokoski - Tiia Einola   6268 195,9  
  GB, Helsinki Ann-Mari Liljankoski - Hannele Impola - Jonna Paavola - Reija Lundén   6262 195,7  
2004 Sirkut, Lahti Krista Pöllänen - Anita Pohjanlahti - Minna Mäkelä - Katja Kyllönen 4x8s. 6528 204,0  
  GB, Helsinki Reija Lundén - Ann-Mari Liljankoski - Jonna Paavola - Jenni Blomberg   6279 196,2  
  Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Larnia - Leena Pulliainen - Mari Kalliokoski - Tiia Einola   6224 194,5  
2005 Sirkut, Lahti Anita Pohjanlahti - Krista Pöllänen - Minna Mäkelä - Katja Kyllönen 4x8s. 6986 218,3  
  GB, Helsinki Jenni Blomberg - Kati Lepistö - Reija Lundén - Jonna Paavola   6575 205,5  
  Giants, Pori Piritta Kantola - Mari Santonen - Petra Eriksson-Sola - Suvi Ruhkala   6210 194,1  
2006 Sirkut, Lahti Anita Pohjanlahti - Krista Pöllänen - Minna Mäkelä - Katja Kyllönen 4x8s. 6747 210,8  
  Giants, Pori Petra Eriksson-Sola - Eija Lähdemäki - Mari Santonen - Piritta Kantola   6513 203,5  
  Blooper, Helsinki Heta Allen - Katriina Kukkula - Kira Kerbs - Jaana Strömberg   6202 193,8  
2007 Blooper, Helsinki Daniela Lönnroth - Reija Nurmi - Jaana Puhakka - Kira Kerbs 4x8s. 6635 207,3  
  Sirkut, Lahti Katja Kyllönen - Minna Mäkelä - Krista Pöllänen - Anita Pohjanlahti   6481 202,5  
  OLS, Oulu Liisa Pitkänen - Marjo Pöntinen - Päivi Tajakka - Riitta Nikupeteri   6447 201,5  
2008 Sirkut, Lahti Krista Pöllänen - Katja Kyllönen - Anita Pohjanlahti - Minna Mäkelä 4x8s. 6800 212,5  
  Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Manninen - Nina Manninen - Tuula Kemppainen - Mari Kalliokoski   6512 203,5  
  Giants, Pori Piritta Kantola - Mari Santonen - Petra Eriksson-Sola - Laura Aaltonen   6480 202,5  
2009 Sirkut, Lahti Katja Peltonen - Minna Mäkelä - Anita Pohjanlahti - Krista Pöllänen 4x8s. 6853 214,2  
  RäMe, Lohja Päivi Wiman - Kristiina Korhonen - Petra Koukkari - Riitta Jokinen   6647 207,7  
  Mercur, Helsinki Nina Manninen - Heidi Manninen - Mari Kalliokoski - Ann-Christina Kippo   6613 206,7  
2010 Giants, Pori Piritta Kantola - Mari Nurmilo - Laura Aaltonen - Petra Korkiamäki 4x8s. 6919 216,2  
  GB, Helsinki Hannele Impola - Salla Savenius - Roosa Lundén - Reija Lundén   6751 211,0  
  Blooper, Helsinki Daniela Lönnroth - Suvi Leskinen - Eija Uotila - Jenni Styrman   6544 204,5  
2011 GB, Helsinki Sanna Pasanen - Hannele Impola - Roosa Lundén - Reija Lundén 4x8s. 6642 207,6  
  R-ABC Lappeenranta Sanna Ohrimovitsch - Sari Ohrimovitsch - Jenni Blomberg - Merja Huopalainen 6612 206,6  
  Mercur, Helsinki Nina Manninen - Heidi Manninen - Taija Rolig - Ann-Christina Kippo   6449 201,5  
2012 GB, Helsinki Sanna Pasanen - Hannele Impola - Roosa Lundén - Reija Lundén 4x8s. 6569 205,3  
  R-ABC Lappeenranta Jenni Blomberg - Merja Huopalainen - Sanna Ohrimovitsch - Sari Ohrimovitsch 6472 202,25  
  Sirkut, Lahti Iina Kämäräinen - Anita Pohjanlahti - Noora Alanko - Krista Pöllänen   6401 200,0  
2013 Giants, Pori Piritta Maja - Sanna Pasanen - Jonna Jokinen - Petra Korkiamäki 4x8s. 6460 201,9  
  OLS, Oulu Mari Lukkari - Marjo Pöntinen - Tuula Kemppainen - Liisa Pitkänen   6436 201,1  
  GB, Helsinki Reija Lundén - Roosa Lundén - Heidi Poikonen - Hannele Impola   6377 199,3  
2014 Giants, Pori Sanna Pasanen - Piritta Maja - Laura Aaltonen - Mari Nurmilo 4x8s. 6506 203,3  
  GB, Helsinki Heidi Poikonen - Salla Savenius - Roosa Lundén - Reija Lundén   6180 193,1  
  R-ABC Lappeenranta Jenni Blomberg - Marjo Pöntinen - Sari Ohrimovitsch - Sanna Ohrimovitsch   6104 190,8  
2015 GB, Helsinki Reija Lundén - Roosa Lundén - Heidi Poikonen - Salla Savenius 4x8s. 6969 217,8  
  Bay, Lahti Iina Rinne - Riikka Hakala - Eliisa Hiltunen - Hannele Impola   6821 213,2  
  Giants, Pori Sanna Pasanen - Piritta Maja - Mari Nurmilo - Laura Aaltonen   6755 211,1  
2016

Giants, Pori

Piritta Maja - Sanna Pasanen - Ani Juntunen - Mari Nurmilo

4x8s.

6543

204,5

 
 

GB, Helsinki

Roosa Lundén - Reija Lundén - Pia Pekkanen - Salla Savenius

 

6104

190,8

 
 

Bay, Lahti

Krista Pöllänen - Nina Haavisto - Eliisa Hiltunen - Hannele Impola

 

6091

190,3

 
2017

Bay, Lahti

Krista Pöllänen - Riikka Ratia - Eliisa Hiltunen - Hannele Impola

4x8s.

6651

207,8

       
 

GB, Helsinki

Roosa Lundén - Reija Lundén - Pia Pekkanen - Salla Savenius

 

6636

207,4

       
 

Giants, Pori

Piritta Maja - Sanna Pasanen - Ani Juntunen - Mari Nurmilo

 

6270

195,9

       
2018

Giants, Pori

Ani Juntunen - Sanna Pasanen - Mari Nurmilo - Piritta Maja

4x8s.

6589

205,9

       
  Bay, Lahti Hannele Impola - Vilma Salo - Krista Pöllänen - Eliisa Hiltunen   6350 198,4        
  GB, Helsinki Elice Piksilä - Senni Savikurki - Roosa Lundén - Reija Lundén   6303 197,0