Kilpailutoiminta

Tulosta

Veteraanimiesten SM-mitalistit

Vuosi Kilpailupaikka Kultaa   Hopeaa   Pronssia  
1970 Jyväskylä Aksel Laiho TPS, Turku K. Kajander KM-44, Helsinki V. Tuomala TK-38, Tampere
1971 Hämeenlinna Harald Sundqvist BK-30, Helsinki Uuno Tuomi Kehrä, Helsinki Erik Kangas Jyrä, Helsinki
1972 Tampere Jussi Nyyssönen Kehrä, Helsinki Wolmar Furu Jaro, Pietarsaari Abel Rantanen Tupla, Tampere
1973 Kuopio Uuno Tuomi Kehrä, Helsinki Toivo Tammisto Ässä, Lahti Osmo Virtanen Ako, Tampere
1974 Turku Kaino Rami Ässät, Turku Harald Sundqvist BK-30, Helsinki Heikki Lappalainen HLU, Helsinki
1975 Tampere Aimo Mattila TK-38, Tampere Yrjö Koskinen KM-44, Helsinki Joel Tallberg Hyrrä, Helsinki
1976 Helsinki Tali Eino Lahti Ränni, Pori Kalervo Linkala MBA, Helsinki Erik Kangas Jyrä, Helsinki
1977 Lahti Vieno Lehtonen K-29, Turku Yrjö Lehtinen TKK, Tampere Usko Turunen Jyrä, Helsinki
1978 Raisio Eino Aaltonen Hesa, Helsinki Edvard Toijonen TPS, Turku Martti Harju Tarmo, Hämeenlinna
1979 Tampere Sulo Helmes Pauke, Helsinki Kalervo Linkala MBA, Helsinki Ukko Laaksonen TuTo, Turku
1980 Pori Yrjö Pehkonen PoKe, Pori Tauno Mäkelä PoKe, Pori Tauno Lahtonen Pykärit, Valkeakoski
1981 Helsinki Ruusula Tauno Jokinen RKM, Lahti Teuvo Syrjälä Kehrä, Helsinki Erkki Lepistö Globus, Helsinki
1982 Lahti Vieno Lehtonen TuWe, Turku Olavi Inkeroinen GTX, Kouvola Osmo Virtanen Ako, Tampere
1983 Tampere Osmo Virtanen Ako, Tampere Aarne Pajunen  Tappi, Tampere Arvi Lotti Vake, Hämeenlinna
1984 Turku Kurt Wahstedt GB, Helsinki Jorma Salomaa James, Heinola Ola Miettinen KS, Helsinki
1985 Vaasa Eero Walden  Ässä, Lahti Vieno Lehtonen TuWe Turku Eino Ailanto TuPy, Turku
1986 Lahti Heikki Simola Esa, Lahti Urho Turunen Kehrä, Helsinki Sakari Teuri TuUL, Turku
1987 Raisio Ville Hihnala TuUL, Turku Rainer Saarinen HakPa, Helsinki Tauno Jokinen RKM, Lahti
1988 Mikkeli Rainer Saarinen HakPa, Helsinki Jarl Skjäl Hellas, Vaasa Vieno Lehtonen Weikot, Turku
1989 Kotka Veikko Tuominen Kiila, Hämeenlinna Ahti Renlund TK-61, Kotka Veikko Lunko Pötkö, Turku
1990 Seinäjoki Martti Masanti RKM, Lahti Sulo Sammal TuPy, Turku Leo Salminen Veijarit, Tampere
1991 Riihimäki Tor Lindman Veijarit, Tampere Torsten Grönstrand Ajokki, Tampere Viljo Kuronen Erä, Helsinki
1992 Raisio Veikko Lanu HT, Kotka Tauno Mäkelä PoKe, Pori Taisto Lehto LK, Lahti
1993 Helsinki Tapanila Viljo Paader Lovi, Loviisa Karl Ström Kiila, Hämeenlinna Veikko Naaralainen Kehrä, Helsinki
1994 Valkeakoski Reino Kurvi  Säkäset, Forssa Juhani Vatanen DIK-35, Vantaa Timo Ojanen GB, Helsinki
1995 Turku Tauno Tuominen Mascot, Pori Jalo Kokkila KeKa-53, Pori Timo Tuori PoLe, Helsinki
1996 Helsinki, Tali Kalevi Värinen Cosmos, Kokkola Aarne Pajunen  Tappi, Tampere Risto Palmu Kehrä, Helsinki
1997 Vaasa Asser Tuomisto Hellas, Vaasa Aarne Tuominiemi Walki Team, Valkeakoski        Kauko Takkinen TIK, Helsinki
1998 Rauma Aarne Pajunen Tappi, Tampere Jorma Hakala X300, Äänekoski Tero Nordblom CR, Turku
1999 Kuusankoski Kaj Sveholm SC, Turku Erkki Jääskeläinen Provikka, Kotka Herbert Eklöf Erä, Helsinki
2000 Tampere Antero Immonen GK, Lahti Aarne Tuominiemi Walki Team, Valkeakoski Kalevi Kautonen Ratas, Turku
2001 Pori Kaj Sveholm SC, Turku Valto Mertanen Jetset, Lappeenranta Veijo Siltala TuTo, Turku
2002 Lahti Kaj Sveholm SC, Turku Pentti Sippu AS, Kouvola Timo Tuori PoLe, Helsinki
2003 Turku Jorma Hakala X300, Äänekoski Reijo Saarinen MeKe, Pori Kaj Sveholm SC, Turku
2004 Kokkola Martti Jyrkkä BCK, Kokkola Hannu Närhi VeiKei, Kemi Aarne Tuominiemi Walki Team, Valkeakoski
2005 Kuopio Aarne Tuominiemi Walki Team, Valkeakoski Kaj Sveholm SePe, Seinäjoki Hannu Närhi VeiKei, Kemi
2006 Hämeenlinna Erkki Suhonen Into, Kemi Aarne Tuominiemi Walki Team, Valkeakoski Kaj Sveholm SePe, Seinäjoki
2007 Imatra Aarne Tuominiemi Walki Team, Valkeakoski Rainer Tuunela Patteri, Helsinki Kalevi Kautonen Ratas, Turku
2008 Kotka Aarne Tuominiemi Walki Team, Valkeakoski Markku Pennanen Boltsi-72, Helsinki Kaj Sveholm SePe, Seinäjoki
2009 Tikkurila Reijo Saarinen MeKe, Pori Heikki Tiainen Ramblers, Jyväskylä Seppo Koukonen Torpedos, Lahti
2010 Turku Kalevi Kautonen Ratas, Turku Aarne Tuominiemi Walki Team, Valkeakoski   Aarne Pajunen VIP, Tampere
2011 Valkeakoski Rauno Laakso GB, Helsinki Seppo Kataja GS, Eura Antero Immonen GK, Lahti
2012 Pori Seppo Kataja GS, Eura Reijo Saarinen MeKe, Pori Pentti Laine RC, Pori
2013 Lahti Yrjö Myyry FC, Kotka Martti Jyrkkä BCK, Kokkola Reijo Saarinen MeKe, Pori
2014 Imatra Risto Halme RäMe, Lohja Ossi Väisänen OLS, Oulu Tuomo Konttila Grunge BC, Vantaa
2015 Salo Hanhivaara Timo Murto SC, Turku Aarne Tuominiemi Walki Team, Valkeakoski Martti Hölsö Atria, Seinäjoki
2016 Seinäjoki Reijo Saarinen MeKe, Pori Kauno Valaranta RC, Pori Kauno Mäkelä GF, Tampere
2017 Lappeenranta Esko Ahde        OPS, Oulu Kalevi Kautonen Ratas, Turku Veijo Ylitörmä Boltsi-72, Helsinki
2018 Rauma Raimo Palokoski RC, Pori Markus Sihvola Nuppi, Kouvola Asko Aravirta Tornados, helsinki
2019 Kuopio Seppo Eskolin RäMe, Lohja Hannu Jääskeläinen Valtti, Lahti Teuvo Turtiainen Rkm-89, Ylivieska
         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Veteraaninaisten SM-mitalistit

Vuosi Kilpailupaikka Kultaa   Hopeaa   Pronssia  
1988 Mikkeli Lyyli Mantere TK-61, Kotka Anni Parve TAPS, Vantaa Sylvia Munkberg Tempo, Helsinki
1989 Kotka Anni Parve TAPS, Helsinki Sylvia Munkberg Tempo, Helsinki Elvi Kuula Kiisto, Vaasa
1990 Seinäjoki Elvi Kuula Kiisto, Vaasa Kaija Jortikka Potti, Valkeakoski Meeri Hytönen DIK-35, Vantaa
1991 Riihimäki Lyyli Mantere TK-61, Kotka Maire Rautakoski Kolaus, Kuopio Hilkka Kahma Kaisat, Turku
1992 Raisio Anna-Liisa Saarinen SYP, Helsinki Mirjam Luukkonen Penninki, Helsinki Lempi Säily Ränni, Raahe
1993 Helsinki Tapanila Terttu Mänttä BK-52, Pori Anna-Liisa Ruonala Saagat, Tornio Eila Käkönen TuTo, Turku
1994 Valkeakoski Eila Käkönen TuTo, Turku Rauha Suneson Donnat, Kotka Lempi Säily Tasku, Raahe
1995 Turku Seija Nurmi TuTo, Turku Ritva Yrjölä Nuija, Lappeenranta Eila Käkönen TuTo, Turku
1996 Helsinki, Tali Elvi Kuula Strike-52, Vaasa Seija Nurmi TuTo, Turku Lyyli Mantere TK-61, Kotka
1997 Vaasa Seija Nurmi TuTo, Turku Raili Tuominen Sannat, Pori Anna-Liisa Lehtovuori Upo, Lahti
1998 Rauma Seija Nurmi TuTo, Turku Sylvia Munkberg Mercur, Helsinki Lyyli Mantere TK-61, Kotka
1999 Kuusankoski Elvi Kuula Strike-52, Vaasa Marjatta Laitinen Vampit, Vantaa Eila Käkönen TuTo, Turku
2000 Tampere Elvi Kuula Strike-52, Vaasa Terttu Lehtelä Walki Team, Valkeakoski Hilkka Tilli KV-49, Helsinki
2001 Pori Eija Krogerus Sepottaret, Helsinki Elvi Kuula Strike-52, Vaasa Raili Tuominen Sannat, Pori 
2002 Lahti Aino Ahokainen R-4, Turku Seija Nurmi TuTo, Turku Eija Krogerus Sepottaret, Helsinki
2003 Turku Seija Nurmi TuTo, Turku Tytti Vainikka Patteri, Helsinki Ritva Huovila PaTe, Heinola
2004 Kokkola Irmeli Nenonen Kolaus, Kuopio Tuula Holmberg Smash, Rauma Terttu Juntson Sirkut, Lahti
2005 Tampere Pirkko Malmi Ikivihreet, Tampere Kaisu Lummaa Ikivihreet, Tampere Seija Nurmi TuTo, Turku
2006 Hämeenlinna Kaisuleena Lummaa Ikivihreet, Tampere Terttu Jauhiainen Kei-Lit, Valkeakoski Tuula Holmberg Smash, Rauma
2007 Imatra Kaisuleena Lummaa Ikivihreet, Tampere Eija Krogerus Sepottaret, Helsinki Tuula Witick  Kismet, Kokkola
2008 Kotka Tuulikki Tapola Venlat, Myllykoski Hellevi Sairanen Mercur, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka Patteri N, Helsinki
2009 Tikkkurila Kaisuleena Lummaa Cherry, Tampere Terttu Jauhiainen Kei-Lit, Valkeakoski Pirkko Malmi Cherry, Tampere
2010 Turku Terttu Jauhiainen KeiLit, Valkeakoski Liisa Pitkänen OLS, Oulu Pirkko Malmi Cherry, Tampere
2011 Valkeakoski Hannele Uotila Ailec Team, Helsinki Paula Eriksson Globus, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka Patteri N, Helsinki
2012 Pori Hannele Uotila Ailec Team, Helsinki Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki Helvi Mylläri IKE, Kuusankoski
2013 Lahti Terttu Jauhiainen KeiLit, Valkeakoski Hannele Uotila Ailec, Helsinki Leena Kauranen Omenaiset, Tampere
2014 Imatra Kaisuleena Lummaa Cherry, Tampere Kaija Vähä-Lummukka Vampit, Vantaa Helvi Mylläri IKE, Kuusankoski
2015 Salo Hanhivaara Hannele Uotila Ailec Team, Helsinki Terttu Jauhiainen Kei-Lit, Valkeakoski Eila Mäkelä R-4, Turku
2016 Seinäjoki Tytti Vainikka Patteri N, Helsinki Terttu Jauhiainen Kei-Lit, Valkeakoski Eila Tammivuori Skorpionit, Jyväskylä
2017 Lappeenranta Maila Virtanen  PoTa, Pori Hannele Uotila  Ailec Team, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka Patteri N, Helsinki 
2018 Rauma Tytti Vainikka Parreri N, Helsinki Maila Virtanen PoTa, Pori Pirkko Pursimo YdKe, Eurajoki
2019 Kuopio Terttu Kohtanen KJK, Kauhajoki Raija Turunen Hilimat, Kuopio Seija Nurmi Kaisat-Turku, Turku

 

 

Veteraanimiesten SM-parikilpailun mitalistit

Vuosi                                                                                                                                                                    
1970 TKK, Tampere Sinisalo - Lehtinen
  KM-44, Helsiki Koskinen - Kajander
  Jyrä, Helsinki Enarvi - Kangas
1971 Jyrä, Helsinki Erik Kangas - R. Enarvi
  BK-30, Helsinki H. Sundqvist - O. Kullberg
  Kehrä, Helsinki Uuno Tuomi - T.Syrjälä
1972 Kehrä, Helsinki Jussi Nyyssönen - Uuno Tuomi
  TK-38, Tampere Viljam Tuomala - Kalle Mäkinen
  BK-30, Helsinki Olof Kullberg - Harald Sundqvist
1973 TKK, Tampere T.Sinisalo - Y. Lehtinen
  Jyrä, Helsinki R. Enarvi - Erik Kangas
  BK-30, Helsinki Olof Kullberg - H. Sundqvist
1974 BK-30, Helsinki Harald Sundqvist - Olof Kullberg
  Kehrä, Helsinki Teuvo Syrjälä - Toivo Sillanpää
  Kehrä, Helsinki Kauko Hyryläinen - Frans Hemming
1975 TK-38, Tampere Kalle Mäkinen - Aimo Mattila
  KM-44, Helsinki Yrjö Koskinen - Torsten Sysimies
  Hyrrä, Helsinki Joel Tallberg - Aarne Hyryläinen
1976 MBA, Helsinki Kalervo Linkala - Allan Ström
  TP, Tampere Tuure Lehtonen - Eero Sarso
  Ässät, Turku Toivo Tuomala - Kaino Remi
1977 Kehrä, Helsinki Toivo Sillanpää - Teuvo Syrjälä
  GB, Helsinki Fred Fewster - Brud Snellman
  TK-38, Tampere Kalle Mäkinen - Aimo Mattila
1978 Jyrä, Helsinki Urho Turunen - Erik Kangas
  Ässät, Turku Olavi Ojamo - Kaino Remi
  TPS, Turku Edvard Toijonen - Reino Pulkkinen
1979 KM-44, Helsinki Torsti Sysimies - Yrjö Koskinen
  Nasta, Tampere Matti Nieminen - Paavo Marjamäki
  MBA, Helsinki Allan Ström - Kalervo Linkala
1980 TuUL, Turku Sakari Teuri - Ville Hihnala
  Kehrä, Helsinki Teuvo Syrjälä - Toivo Sillanpää
  PoKe, Pori Martti Ojala - Yrjö Pehkonen
1981 Kehrä, Helsinki Teuvo Syrjälä - Olof Palmgren
  GB, Helsinki Bror Snellman - Fred Fewster
  TP, Tampere Vilho Painivaara - Kalle Alanen
1982 TuTo, Turku Lauri Alm - Eino Niemi
  Ässä, Lahti Erkki Halme - Eero Walden
  KoPa, Mänttä Jaakko Jatkola - Aarre Ketonen
1983 Kehrä, Helsinki Teuvo Syrjälä - Petter Rousu
  Nasta, Tampere Reino Suominen - Paavo Marjamäki
  Nuija, Lappeenranta Oma Mikkonen - Veikko Ovaskainen
1984 GB, Helsinki Erkki Pulkkinen - Kurt Wahlstedt
  TP, Tampere Vilho Painivaara - Kalle Alanen
  MTH, Helsinki Vilho Järvinen - Urho Turunen
1985 Ässä, Lahti Eero Walden - Toivo Tammisto
  HakPa, Helsinki John Weckström - Antero Keltanen
  Kehrä, Helsinki Teuvo Syrjälä - Risto Palmu
1986 Kehrä, Helsinki Teuvo Syrjälä - Urho Turunen
  XX, Tampere Esko Kallio - Unto Sulin
  TuPy, Turku Eino Ailanto - Sulo Sammal
1987 KoPa, Mänttä Jaakko Jatkola - Aarne Ketonen
  K-Toverit, Helsinki Lauri Linnonmaa - Yrjö Wahlberg
  GB, Helsinki Esko Nyyssönen - Kurt Wahlstedt
1988 Hellas, Vaasa Jarl Skjäl - Mils Kronqvist
  Ako, Tampere Osmo Virtanen - Kauno Mämmilä
  PoKe, Pori Totti Noroste - Tauno Mäkelä
1989 Weikot, Turku Vieno Lehtonen - Aulis Lehtonen
  VIS, Vaasa Uno Hjerpe - Bjarne Dahla
  GB, Helsinki Eino Laavola - Matti Lahtinen
1990 RKM, Lahti Martti Masanti - Tauno Jokinen
  TIKS, Vantaa Eero Salminen - Pertti Wikholm
  Pyrkivä, Turku Lauri Tumme - Sulo Sammal
1991 RKM, Helsinki Martti Lentilä - Eino Papinniemi
  Veijarit, Tampere Tor Lindman - Leo Salminen
  Kehrä, Helsinki Veikko Naaralainen - Ilmari Nikunen
1992 Yke-66, Seinäjoki Tapani Åkerman - Erkki Saarinen
  Kiri, Jyväskylä Jorma Luoma-Aho - Olavi Markkula
  KiKe, Hämeenlinna Sakari Juppala - Esko Raitanen
1993 Pyrintö, Tampere Eero Raitila - Torsten Grönstrand
  Kehrä, Helsinki Veikko Naaralainen - Risto Palmu
  Kiila, Hämeenlinna Veikko Tuominen - Sturle Ström
1994 RKM, Lahti Risto Syrjänen - Tauno Jokinen
  BT, Helsinki Mauno Ylimäki - Juha Ojanen
  KooTeeKoo, Imatra Onni Tuomainen - Martti Häkli
1995 K-29, Turku Martti Wiss - Arvi Elo
  Mascot, Pori Reino Lamminen - Tauno Tuominen
  PoKe, Pori Hannes Salo - Veikko Kaskinen
1996 Kehrä, Helsinki Veikko Naaralainen - Risto Palmu
  TIK, Helsinki Erkki Piiparinen - Kaino Rautanen
  DIK-35, Vantaa Jaakko Kokki - Sulo Hovinen
1997 K-29, Turku Pentti Varjonen - Pentti Äikäs
  LK, Lahti Martti Masanti - Henry Maukonen
  Fiilis, Turku Eskil Murtomäki - Pekka Heinonen
1998 Provikka, Kotka Erkki Jääskeläinen - Seppo Laine
  GB, Helsinki Jouko Heiskanen - Kurt Wahlstedt
  Kiila, Hämeenlinna Karl Ström - Raimo Tuominen
1999 SC, Turku Kaj Sveholm - Allan Wahlsten
  WBT, Varkaus Reino Avikainen - Urho Nuutinen
  AS, Kouvola Matti Kylmänen - Pentti Sippu
2000 Jetset, Lappeenranta Severi Salo - Valto Mertanen
  SC, Turku Allan Wahlsten - Kaj Sveholm
  CR, Turku Matti Halme - Tero Nordblom
2001 RKM, Helsinki Elias Alho - Pauli Ryhänen
  Jetset, Lappeenranta Severi Salo - Valto Mertanen
  Pole, Helsinki Matias Valli - Lauri Hänninen
2002 AS, Kouvola Reijo Patjas - Pentti Sippu
  Kehrä, Helsinki Rauno Laakso - Veikko Naaralainen
  Cosmos, Kokkola Kauko Koutonen - Leo Storbacka
2003 Nasta, Tampere Reijo Rantanen - Simo Palo
  TuWe, Turku Kauko Salonen - Pekka Isaksson
  Säkäset, Forssa Heino Järvelä - Matti Heinänen
2004 Cosmos, Kokkola Kauko Koutonen - Kalevi Värinen
  BCK, Kokkola Raimo Kankainen - Martti Jyrkkä
  OLS, Oulu Risto Rönkkö - Pekka Laru
2005 MeKe, Pori Reijo Saarinen - Raimo Leimala
  R-4, Turku Teuvo Takatupa - Bo Flinkman
  Into, Kemi Erkki Suhonen - Eero Puranen
2006 Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aarne Tuominiemi - Olavi Aaltonen
  Into, Kemi Erkki Suhonen - Paavo Aho
  TuTo, Turku Pekka Heinonen - Veijo Siltala
2007 Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aarne Tuominiemi - Olavi Aaltonen
  GB, Helsinki Frans Nevala - Hannu Koskinen
  Nasta, Tampere Reijo Rantanen - Matti Leppälä
2008 Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aarne Tuominiemi - Olavi Aaltonen
  Boltsi-72, Helsinki Markku Pennanen - Pekka Tenngren
  Ratas, Turku Tero Nordblom - Kalevi Kautonen
2009 Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aarne Tuominiemi - Olavi Aaltonen
  MeKe, Pori Reijo Saarinen - Raimo Leimala
  BCK, Kokkola Taito Patana - Reino Kantanen
2010 Ratas, Turku Tero Nordblom - Kalevi Kautonen
  RC, Pori Esko Järvinen - Kalevi Estola
  SePe, Seinäjoki Seppo Silander - Jaakko Hirvelä
2011 SePe, Seinäjoki Toivo Peltoniemi - Kaj Sveholm
  Jyrä, Helsinki Rainer Tuunela - Heikki Viitanen
  GS, Eura Seppo Kataja - Tauno Sved
2012 RäMe, Lohja Risto Halme - Kalevi Örnberg
  RC, Pori Esko Järvinen -Pentti Laine
  GS, Eura Seppo Kataja - Tauno Sved
2013 Falcons, Lahti Pertti Paksunen - Veijo Auer
  MeKe, Pori Raimo Leimala - Reijo Saarinen
  Veijarit, Tampere Eino Nieminen - Raino Laukkanen
2014 HK, Helsinki Lars Lindroos - Lasse Larne
  RäMe, Lohja Kalevi Örnberg - Risto Halme
  RC, Pori Esko Järvinen - Pentti Laine
2015 RC, Pori Esko Nybakka (ent. Järvinen) - Pentti Laine
  GK, Lahti Seppo Koukonen - Antero Immonen
  Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aarne Tuominiemi - Rauli Heikkinen
2016 GS, Eura  Seppo Kataja - Tauno Sved
  GF, Tampere Pertti Haataja - Kauno Mäkelä
  Paikko, Kuopio Pekka Tiironkoski - Keijo Räisänen
2017 Tornados, Helsinki Aarne Nilsson - Asko Aravirta
  OPS 1, Oulu Esko Ahde - Urpo Hannula
  RäMe, Lohja Paavo Grönmark - Olli Tiainen
2018 Walki Team, Valkeakoski Rauli Heikkinen - Aarne Tuominiemi
  Roijjaas, Kuopio Risto Kyttä - Pekka Hein
  GS, Eura Seppo Kataja - Tauno Sved
2019 Tiimi, Kuopio Unto Leskinen - Hannu Timonen
  Rkm-89, Ylivieska Kari Kentala - Teuvo Turtiainen
  GS, Eura Tauno Sved - Antti Toivola
     

Veteraaninaisten SM-parikilpailun mitalistit

Vuosi                                                                                                                                                                   
1988 Potti, Valkeakoski Kaija Jortikka - Helinä Löfroos
  GB, Helsinki Eine Fingerroos - Mirjam Järvenpää
  DIK-35, Vantaa Toini Kervinen - Meeri Hytönen
1989 Kiisto, Vaasa Elvi Kuula - Mirjam Lehtonen
  GB, Helsinki Eine Fingerroos - Iiris Lohi
  Potti, Valkeakoski Helinä Löfroos - Kaija Jortikka
1990 DIK-35, Vantaa Meeri Hytönen - Toimi Kervinen
  GB, Helsinki Eine Fingerroos - Iris Lohi
  Tempo, Helsinki Sylvia Mungberg - Siv Tuominen
1991 Potti, Valkeakoski Kaija Jortikka - Helinä Löfroos
  Kiisto, Vaasa Elvi Kuula - Mirjami Lehtonen
  Kaisat, Turku Erna Jousi - Hilkka Kahma
1992 Kiisto, Vaasa Elvi Kuula - Mirjami Lehtonen
  GB, Helsinki Iiris Lohi - Eine Fingerroos
  Potti, Valkeakoski Kaija Jortikka - Helinä Löfroos
1993 GB, Helsinki Eine Fingerroos - Iiris Lohi
  Donnat, Kotka Rauha Suneson - Eila Rissanen
  VanKei, Vantaa Toini Kervinen - Maria Korhonen
1994 TuTo, Turku Eila Käkönen - Raili Honkasalo
  Potti, Valkeakoski Helinä Löfroos - Kaija Jortikka
  Erä, Helsinki Anna-Liisa Nieminen - Sylvia Munkberg
1995 TuTo, Turku Eila Käkönen - Seija Nurmi
  TKN, Turku Kerttu Grusander - Sinikka Simola
  Sannat, Pori Anita Aimio - Raili Tuominen
1996 Erä, Helsinki Anna-Liisa Nieminen - Sylvia Munkberg
  Potti, Valkeakoski Kaija Jortikka - Helinä Löfroos
  TuTo, Turku Seija Nurmi - Eila Käkönen
1997 Upo, Lahti Anna-Liisa Lehtovuori - Lea Kuusivuori
  TuTo, Turku Seija Nurmi - Eila Käkönen
  Sannat, Pori Raili Tuominen - Anita Aimio
1998 Sannat, Pori Raili Tuominen - Anita Aimio
  Keila-89, Rauma Hilkka Saari - Sylvi Voutilainen
  Fyrrä, Rauma Anna-Liisa Soininen - Leena Lindfors
1999 Mercur, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Sylvia Munkberg
  Sannat, Pori Anita Aimio - Raili Tuominen
  Potti, Valkeakoski Kaija Jortikka - Helinä Löfroos
2000 Patteri N, Helsinki Pirkko Routamo - Mirja Kaarela
  TuTo, Turku Eila Käkönen - Seija Nurmi
  Potti, Valkeakoski Kaija Jortikka - Helinä Löfroos
2001 Mercur, Helsinki Tuula Lehtimäki - Hellevi Sairanen
  TuTo, Turku Seija Nurmi - Eila Käkönen
  Sannat, Pori Raili Tuominen - Pirkko Raitanen
2002 Mercur, Helsinki Tuula Lehtimäki - Hellevi Sairanen
  Sepottaret, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Raili Holm
  Sepottaret, Helsinki Raija Holmen - Marita Weckström
2003 Mercur, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Sylvia Munkberg
  aCat, Hyvinkää Ulla Vaaherkumpu - Aune Perholehto
  R-4, Turku Eini Malho - Irja Rike
2004 Sirkut, Lahti Terttu Juntson - Ulla Kokko
  HKV, Helsinki Terttu Kärkkäinen - Marja-Leena Korko
  Sepottaret, Helsinki Raili Holm - Eija Krogerus
2005 Ikivihreet, Tampere Kaisuleena Lummaa - Pirkko Malmi
  Patteri N, Helsinki Mirja Kaarela - Tytti Vainikka
  Sirkut, Lahti Viola Mustonen - Pirkko Ala-Lehtimäki
2006 Ikivihreet, Tampere Pirkko Malmi - Kaisuleena Lummaa
  Vampit, Vantaa Inkerli Alapoikela - Kaija Vähä-Lummukka
  Pole, Helsinki Seija Saario - Tuula Lehtimäki
2007 Ikivihreet, Tampere Pirkko Malmi - Kaisuleena Lummaa
  TuTo, Turku Eeva Jalagin - Seija Nurmi
  Vake, Hämeenlinna Maija-Liisa Lintunen - Ritva Ronkainen
2008 Mercur, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Marjatta Ruotsalainen
  Ikivihreet, Tampere Pirkko Malmi - Kaisuleena Lummaa
  Donnat, Kotka Anri Merikannel - Eila Rissanen
2009 Cherry, Tampere Pirkko Malmi - Kaisuleena Lummaa
  Pole, Helsinki Tuula Lehtimäki - Seija Saario
  Sirkut, Lahti Marja Haavisto - Sirkka-Liisa Rokama
2010 Vake, Hämeenlinna Ritva Ronkainen - Maija-Liisa Lintunen
  KeiLit, Valkeakoski Terttu Jauhiainen - Terttu Lehtelä
  Ura, Porvoo Seija-Liisa Middleton - Kirsti Tukiainen
2011 KeiLit, Valkeakoski Terttu Lehtelä - Terttu Jauhiainen
  Kaisat, Turku Seija Nurmi - Leena Metso
  Sannat, Pori Maila Virtanen - Pirkko Raitanen
2012 OPS, Oulu Anneli Kalliokoski-Viitanen - Irma Hartikka
  Sannat, Pori Pirkko Raitanen - Maila Virtanen
  Sannat, Pori Raili Tuominen - Maila Uusitalo
2013 FC, Kotka Marjatta Asplund - Anja Haavisto
  Kei-Lit, Valkeakoski Terttu Jauhiainen - Terttu Lehtelä
  GH, Rauma Pirkko Lehtonen - Kerttu Niemi
2014 Saagat, Tornio Liisa Pitkänen - Riitta Kasala
  Vampit, Vantaa Ritva Katravuori - Kaija Vähä-Lummukka
  Cherry, Tampere Pirkko Malmi - Kaisuleena Lummaa
2015 Sannat, Pori Raili Tuominen - Pirkko Raitanen
  Kasi-Viis, Kotka Marjaleena Satuli - Pirko Merivirta
  Kaatajat, Hanko Eila Ek - Raija Hotanen
2016 OPS, Oulu Irma Hartikka - Tuula Lämsä
  HKV, Helsinki Inkeri Määttä - Kristina Reinikainen
  KiKe, Hämeenlinna Helena Viljava - Liisa Mustonen
2017 X-Company, Lappeenranta Maija Koski - Tarja Taipale
  Cherry, Tampere Päivi Enstedt - Kirsti Pietikäinen
  Skorpionit, Jyväskylä Sisko Berg - Eila Tammivuori
2018 KJK, Kauhajoki Terttu Kohtanen - Aila Koivisto
  Saagat, Tornio Liisa Pitkänen - Riitta Kasala
  Nasevat, Raisio Helena Herrala - Eija Elo
2019 KJK, Kauhajoki Aila Koivisto - Terttu Kohtanen
  Hilimat, Kuopio Raija Turunen - Tuula Tuunainen
  Kismet, Kokkola Marja-Leena Läspä - Anja-Riitta Leinonen
   

 

Veteraanien SM-joukkuekilpailun mitalistit

Vuosi                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
1980 TuUL, Turku Sakari Teuri - Ville Hihnala - Reino Kojo - Reino Kokkonen
  PoKe, Pori Torsten Noroste - Martti Ojala - Yrjö Pehkonen - Tauno Mäkelä
  Kehrä, Helsinki Teuvo Syrjälä - Toivo Sillanpää - Jussi Nyyssönen - Olof Palmgren
1981 Kehrä, Helsinki Teuvo Syrjälä - Olof Palmgren - Olavi Nieminen - Toivo Sillanpää
  Globus, Helsinki Erkki Lepistö - Carl-Gunnar Holmström - Leo Turunen - Erik Saarenvirta
  MBA, Helsinki Kalervo Linkala - Willehard Nyberg - Paavo Paakki - Allan Ström
1982 Kehrä, Helsinki Teuvo Syrjälä - Olof Palmgren - Peter Rousu - Toivo Sillanpää
  TuUL, Turku Pentti Kahma - Eino Helle - Ville Hihnala - Reino Kokkonen
  Ässä, Lahti Erkki Halme - Eero Walden - Toivo Tammisto - Esko Laine
1983 Kehrä, Helsinki Petter Rousu - Toivo Sillanpää - Teuvo Syrjälä - Olof Palmgren
  TuTo, Turku Ukko Laaksonen - Aarre Kivinen - Pentti Himberg - Eino Niemi
  Pykärit, Valkeakoski Armas Niemi - Jaakko Virtaala - Erkki Selin - Tauno Lahtonen
1984 TuUL, Turku Ville Hihnala - Sakari Teuri - Reino Kokkonen - Martti Artukka
  GB, Helsinki Matti Lahtinen - Esko Nyyssönen - Erkki Pulkkinen - Kurt Wahlstedt
  HakPa, Helsinki Antero Keltanen - Leo Soikkeli - Olavi Linnoaro - John Weckström
1985 HakPa, Helsinki John Weckström - Antero Keltanen - Olavi Linnoaro - Leo Soikkeli
  HakPa, Helsinki Ossi Sandholm - Hirsel Eckert - Rainer Saarinen - Pentti Hynönen
  TuUL, Turku Ville Hihnala - Sakari Teuri - Reino Kokkonen - Martti Artukka
1986 TuUL, Turku Ville Hihnala - Sakari Teuri - Reino Kokkonen - Reino Kojo
  Kehrä, Helsinki Teuvo Syrjälä - Urho Turunen - Risto Palmu - Olavi Nieminen
  SuFiKa, Helsinki Einar Kullberg - Erik Karjalainen - Kalervo Hautala - Fjalar Laren
1987 TuUL, Turku Ville Hihnala - Sakari Teuri - Reino Kojo - Martti Artukka
  TuPy, Turku Sulo Sammal - Eino Ailanto - Lauri Vento - Lauri Tumme
  SuFiKa, Helsinki Fredrik Lauren - Kalervo Hautala - Eino Kullberg - Erik Karjalainen
1988 HakPa, Helsinki Olavi Linnoaro - Rainer Saarinen - Antero Keltanen - John Weckström
  Ässä, Lahti Eero Walden - Toivo Tammisto - Väinö Hannukkala - Kauko Pajunen
  GB, Helsinki Matti Lahtinen - Erkki Pulkkinen - Esko Nyyssönen - Kurt Wahlstedt
1989 GB, Helsinki Eino Laavola - Matti Lahtinen - Erkki Pulkkinen - Kurt Wahlstedt
  DIK-35, Vantaa Kalevi Koski - Lauri Pohtio - Viktor Siimelä - Juhani Vatanen
  Weikot, Turku Vieno Lehtonen - Aulis Lehtonen - Antero Sahlsten - Allan Lindberg
1990 Pykärit, Valkeakoski Jaakko Virtaala - Armas Niemi - Antti Saari - Tauno Lahtonen
  Kehrä, Helsinki Urho Turunen - Ilmari Nikunen - Risto Palmu - Väinö Saari
  Kolaus, Kuopio Aarre Rautakoski - Aaro Alarto - Mauri Lyytikäinen - Toivo Uusiaho
1991 Nasta, Tampere Paavo Marjamäki - Kauko Koiso - Risto Järvelin - Pentti Airaksinen
  Pykärit, Valkeakoski Armas Niemi - Jaakko Virtaala - Antti Saari - Tauno Lahtonen
  Cosmos, Kokkola Leo Storbacka - Kalevi Värinen - Paavo Koivisto - Timo Siukosaari
1992 GB, Helsinki Matti Lahtinen - Lauri Linnonmaa - Erkki Pulkkinen - Kurt Wahlstedt
  Pyrintö, Tampere Eero Raitila - Yrjö Paasi - Vilho Painivaara - Kalle Alanen
  AX, Helsinki Jaakko Holm - Sven Lindström - Kaarlo Nevalainen - Lennart Möller
1993 GB, Helsinki Kurt Wahlstedt - Erkki Pulkkinen - Lauri Linnonmaa - Jouko Heiskanen
  Kehrä, Helsinki Henry Maukonen - Väinö Saarinen - Veikko Naaralainen - Risto Palmu
  Lovi, Loviisa Unto Terkki - Åke Hofmann - Viljo Paader - Ralf Blomqvist
1994 GB, Helsinki Timo Ojanen - Kurt Wahlstedt - Esko Nyyssönen - Matti Lahtinen
  Pyrintö, Tampere Torsten Grönstrand - Eero Raitila - Yrjö Paasi - Paavo Suomi
  DIK-35, Vantaa Juhani Vatanen - Viktor Siimelä - Kalevi Koski - Tarmo Jantunen
1995 K-29, Turku Pentti Varjonen - Matti Halme - Martti Wiss - Arvi Elo
  TuUL, Turku Reino Kojo - Olavi Koskinen - Martti Aulanko - Martti Artukka
  HIFK, Helsinki Pauli Niiranen - Kurt Stjernberg - Tor Mechlin - Teuvo Nurmi
1996 Nasta, Tampere Reijo Rantanen - Lauri Lehtelä - Kalevi Salminen - Kalevi Salo
  Ässä, Lahti Eero Walden - Reijo Eerola - Pentti Mustonen - Pertti Laaksonen
  Lovi, Loviisa Ralf Blomqvist - Viljo Paader - Åke Hofmann - Veikko Suonpää
1997 Nasta, Tampere Aulis Juvela - Kalevi Salminen - Kalevi Salo - Lauri Lehtelä
  PoKe, Pori Unto Maula - Kalevi Kallionpää - Hannes Salo - Reijo Leino
  Strike-52, Vaasa Esko Oksa - Jorma Löytymäki - Esa Kotamäki - Kalervo Airanne
1998 GB, Helsinki Jouko Heiskanen - Kurt Wahlstedt - Esko Nyyssönen - Timo Ojanen
  RKM, Helsinki Pauli Ryhänen - Eino Papinniemi - Unto Sutinen - Elias Alho
  CR, Turku Matti Halme - Tero Nordblom - Tauno Elonen - Heikki Viitanen
1999 Nasta, Tampere Raimo Kähärä - Kalevi Salo - Reijo Hovilainen - Reijo Rantanen
  Sisu, Seinäjoki Jaakko Hirvelä - Eero Sinkkonen - Erkki Korpela - Erik Niemi
  Kehrä, Helsinki Risto Palmu - Reijo Virtanen - Jalo Jokela - Veikko Naaralainen
2000 Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aarne Tuominiemi - Pertti Lehtelä - Jukka Kuukasjärvi - Olavi Aaltonen
  Hobby-Team, Kotka Erkki Rissanen - Jorma Kattelus - Raimo Haavisto - Aarno Vakkari
  Ratas, Turku Kalevi Kautonen - Kimmo Näsi - Lauri Kangas - Reijo Keskitalo
2001 Cosmos, Kokkola Kalevi Lehtonen - Timo Siukosaari - Leo Strobacka - Kauko Koutonen
  K-29, Turku Martti Wiss - Eskil Murtomäki - Pentti Äikäs - Pentti Varjonen
  LK, Lahti Martti Masanti - Taisto Lehto - Erkki Salminen - Heikki Mikkola
2002 AS, Kouvola Martti Merehinen - Seppo Leskinen - Reijo Patjas - Pentti Sippu
  LK, Lahti Martti Masanti - Taisto Lehto - Erkki Salminen - Heikki Mikkola
  Cosmos, Kokkola Kauko Koutonen - Leo Storbacka - Kalevi Lehtonen - Timo Siukosaari
2003 SeMi, Helsinki Eero Luostarinen - Olavi Holopainen - Ola Miettinen - Harri Kivelä
  Jackpot, Kerava Yrjö Julin - Jouni Nieminen - Pertti Laavi - Martti Pulli
  Kehrä, Helsinki Rainer Tuunela - Rauno Laakso - Kalevi Ahola - Veikko Naaralainen
2004 BCK, Kokkola Reino Kantanen - Taito Patana - Raimo Kankainen - Martti Jyrkkä
  Into, Kemi Erkki Suhonen - Paavo Aho - Eero Puranen - Veijo Sakko
  Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aarne Tuominiemi - Pertti Lehtelä - Olavi Aaltonen - Viljo Rakkolainen
2005 Into, Kemi Erkki Suhonen - Paavo Aho - Eero Puranen - Veijo Sakko
  Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aarne Tuominiemi - Olavi Aaltonen - Jukka Kuukasjärvi - Viljo Rakkolainen
  Purilaat, Savonlinna Ossi Kiljunen - Seppo Räisänen - Ahti Redsven - Arvi Piispa
2006 Ratas, Turku Tero Nordblom - Veikko Hautala - Rauno Airo - Kalevi Kautonen
  BCK, Kokkola Martti Jyrkkä - Raimo Kankainen - Reino Kantanen - Taito Patana
  Lovi, Loviisa Veikko Suonpää - Ismo Yli-Ikkelä - Pentti Kärnä - Raimo Lindström
2007 Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aarne Tuominiemi - Olavi Aaltonen - Seppo Heinonen - Viljo Rakkolainen
  Torpedos, Lahti Seppo Koukonen - Raimo Pohjanlahti - Sulo Hietala - Juhani Kapulainen
  Kalke-70, Lohja Aaro Tamminen - Lars-Gunnar Lindberg - Rolf Ekholm - Jouko Lehtinen
2008 Provikka, Kotka Asko Tanner - Erkki Jääskeläinen - Seppo Laine - Pentti Makkonen
  Prime BC, Vantaa Kare Wahlström - Rauno Kehä - Keijo Seppälä - Jorma Hietala
  Ratas, Turku Rauno Airo - Veikko Hautala - Tero Nordblom - Kalevi Kautonen
2009 RäMe, Lohja Kalevi Örnberg - Risto Halme - Paavo Grönmark - Toivo Peltoniemi
  Torpedos, Lahti Seppo Koukonen - Sulo Hietala - Juhani Kapulainen - Simo Honkanen
  Ratas, Turku Rauno Airo - Veikko Hautala - Tero Nordblom - Kalevi Kautonen
2010 TKK, Tampere Matti Åkerblad - Pekka Salonen - Teuvo Takala - Kosti Mäkelä
  KiKe, Hämeenlinna Ale Kopiloff - Pekka Vuorinen - Esko Rantanen - Jorma Suominen
  SinettiPrime, Vantaa Pentti Aumanen - Keijo Seppälä - Jorma Hietala - Jouko Kovero
2011 RC, Pori Kalevi Estola - Toivo Puuronen - Esko Järvinen - Pentti Laine
  HIFK, Helsinki Kurt Stjernberg - Kaj Sällström - Timo Ojanen - Ralf Ahlfors
  Provikka, Kotka Seppo Laine - Asko Tanner - Erkki Jääskeläinen - Pentti Makkonen
2012 RC, Pori Toivo Puuronen - Kalevi Estola - Esko Järvinen - Pentti Laine
  Silver Club, Turku Pertti Lehto - Raimo Palokoski - Harri Bagge - Timo Murto
  RäMe, Lohja Aimo Pitkänen - Paavo Grönmark - Risto Halme - Kalevi Örnberg
2013 Falcons, Lahti Pertti Paksunen - Veijo Auer - Pekka Toijala - Raimo Koukonen
  HVV, Helsinki Kalevi Lehikoinen - Viljo Vartiainen - Kari Komulainen - Juhani Hoppula
  RC, Pori Pentti Laine - Esko Järvinen - Kalevi Estola - Toivo Puuronen
2014 RäMe, Lohja Paavo Grönmark - Teppo Aaltonen - Kalevi Örnberg - Risto Halme
  HK, Helsinki Antti Laaja - Jorma Karppinen - Lars Lindroos - Lasse Larne
  RC, Pori Raimo Palokoski - Toivo Puuronen - Esko Järvinen - Pentti Laine
2015 RC, Pori Esko Nybakka (ent Järvinen) - Pentti Laine - Toivo Puuronen - Raimo Palokoski
  GS, Eura Reijo Lehtonen - Martti Joensivu - Seppo Kataja - Tauno Sved
  Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aanre Tuominiemi - Olavi Aaltonen - Rauli Heikkinen - Markku Eerikäinen
2016 RäMe, Lohja Risto Halme - Paavo Grönmark - Olli Tiainen - Seppo Eskolin
  Savonia, Mikkeli Juha Kaksonen - Kari Tuomainen - Antero Partanen - Väinö Smolander
  For Fun, Seinäjoki Heikki Peltonen - Christer Sjölund - Markku Mansikkamäki - Olavi Kokko
2017 OPS 1, Oulu Esko Ahde - Urpo Hannula - Kalevi Leinonen - Harri Viitanen
  RC 1, Pori Kauno Valaranta - Kalevi Estola - Toivo Puuronen - Pentti Laine
  Jyrä, Helsinki Erkki Pesonen - Rainer Tuunela - Raimo Kytö - Vesa Lehmusvyöry
2018 GS, Eura

Arto Mäkilä - Antti Toivola - Sepo Kataja - Tauno Sved

  Rojjaas, Kuopio

Risto Kyttä - Pekka Hein - Erkki Heikkonen - Olavi Kuusisto

  Walki Team, Valkeakoski

Rauli Heikkinen - Aarne Tuominiemi - Markku Eerikäinen - Hannu-Pekka Viitanen

2019 GS, Eura

Seppo Kataja - Tauno Sved - Antti Toivola - Arto Mäkilä

  Ysisata, Varkaus

Timo Hänninen - Timo Koivula - Raimo Laitinen - Väinö Kauhanen

  Nuppi, Kouvola

Markus Sihvola - Karri Vilenius - Ari Paananen - Assi Pälvisalo