Kilpailutoiminta

Tulosta

 

Seniorimiesten SM-mitalistit

Vuosi Kilpailupaikka Kultaa   Hopeaa   Pronssia  
1991 Fun Bowl / Hki Hannu Närhi Kimppa, Mikkeli Rainer Tuunela Kehrä, Helsinki Juha Ojanen Bowl Team, Helsinki
1992 Järvenpää Raimo Virtanen R-4, Turku Pentti Sippu AS, Kouvola Kauko Laitala GK, Lahti
1993 Riihimäki Arvi Korhonen RKM, Helsinki Jorma Hietala Prime BC, Vantaa Sulo Hoivassilta Veijarit, Tampere
1994 Vaasa Pentti Muurimäki WBC, Vaasa Kaj Sveholm SC, Turku Seppo Koukonen GK, Lahti
1995 Imatra Arvi Korhonen RKM, Helsinki Pekka Martinmäki Ralli, Kemi Pauli Hanka Prime BC, Vantaa
1996 Lohja Arvi Korhonen RKM, Helsinki Tapio Vuorinen GB, Helsinki Juhani Kolppanen BCK, Kokkola
1997 Ruusula 5 Tapio Vuorinen GB, Helsinki Seppo Koukonen Ares, Lahti Kaj Sveholm SC, Turku
1998 Pietarsaari Juhani Kolppanen BCK, Kokkola Leo Marjakangas Pötkö, Turku Tero Nordblom CR, Turku
1999 Hyvinkää Arvi Korhonen RKM, Helsinki Jorma Hietala Prime BC, Vantaa Tapio Vuorinen GB, Helsinki
2000 Mikkeli Timo Murto SC, Turku Arvi Korhonen RKM, Helsinki Rauli Raita Patteri, Helsinki
2001 Lohja Rauno Kehä Pinjets, Hyvinkää Pentti Laine RC, Pori Raimo Lamminpää Tornados, Helsinki
2002 Forssa Martti Lamminen RC, Pori Rauno Kehä Pinjets, Hyvinkää Pentti Laine RC, Pori
2003 Raisio Heikki Laitinen AS, Kouvola Reijo Saarinen MeKe, Pori Seppo Kataja Me85, Eura
2004 Kouvola Heikki Laitinen AS, Kouvola Eero Vuorinen SC, Turku Raimo Pohjanlahti Torpedos, Lahti
2005 Rauma Rauli Heikkinen Walki Team, Valkeakoski Reijo Saarinen MeKe, Pori Hannu Vasko R-ABC, Lappeenranta
2006 Tammisaari Jouko Kuossari  GB, Helsinki Kalevi Tuominen Coctail, Salo Tauno Sved GS, Eura
2007 Valkeakoski Seppo Peltomäki OB, Helsinki Aarne Tuominiemi   Walki Team, Valkeakoski Asko Koskela BT, Helsinki
2008 Raisio Veikko Puiras For Fun, Seinäjoki Jouko Kuossari GB, Helsinki Arvi Korhonen RKM, Helsinki
2009 Lohja Olli Tiainen RäMe, Lohja Seppo Eskolin RäMe, Lohja Jouko Kuossari GB, Helsinki
2010 Joensuu Teemu Raatikainen GB, Helsinki Markku Mansikkamäki For Fun, Seinäjoki Seppo Koukonen GK, Lahti
2012 Rauma Kari Murtomäki Alfa BC, Raisio Heikki Laitinen All Stars, Kouvola Jouko Kuossari GB, Helsinki
2013 Tornio Timo Mäkelä  Kiila, Hämeenlinna Teemu Raatikainen GB, Helsinki Jorma Hipsi VeiKei, Kemi
2014 Iisalmi Olli Hossi Tornados, Helsinki Ari Jehkinen Mainarit, Varkaus Kari Löfbacka Star Bo, Ylivieska
2015 Riihimäki Mika Oksanen  All Stars, Kouvola Harri Kalliokoski GB, Helsinki Rauli Heikkinen Walki Team, Valkeakoski
2016 Turku Kupittaa Olli Hossi Tornados, Helsinki Mika Oksanen All Stars, Kouvola Teemu Raatikainen GB, Helsinki
2017 Hämeenlinna Ari Valaranta Giants, Pori Ari Jehkinen Mainarit, Varkaus Mika Oksanen All Stars, Kouvola
2018 Kouvola Kimmo Järvinen All Stars, Kouvola Peter Strömberg Tornados, Helsinki Kari Murtomäki Alfa BC, Raisio
2019 Kemi Mika Luoto Pinjets, Hyvinkää Mika Söyrynki KemKei, Kemi Paavo Pakonen DC, Oulu

Seniorinaisten SM-mitalistit

Vuosi Kilpailupaikka Kultaa   Hopeaa   Pronssia  
1991 Fun Bowl / Hki Hellevi Sairanen HKV, Helsinki        Marjatta Immonen      HLU, Helsinki          Tytti Vainikka Patteri N, Helsinki        
1992 Järvenpää Marjatta Laitinen Vampit, Vantaa Ulpu Kaikko Pinfans, Kouvola Pirkko Raitanen Sannat, Pori
1993 Riihimäki Kirsti Dickman     Blooper, Helsinki Kaisuleena Lummaa Rännärit, Nokia Marjatta Sutela Jenga, Lohja
1994 Vaasa Eila Juvonen Safir, Lahti Arja Aarikka Sannat, Pori Marja Peltola Eevat, Riihimäki
1995 Imatra Tytti Vainikka Patteri N, Helsinki Paula Hermonen Sannat, Pori Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki
1996 Lohja Paula Hermonen Sannat, Pori Taimi Ahonen Cherry, Tampere Tytti Vainikka Patteri N, Helsinki
1997           Ruusula 5    Kirsti Dickman Blooper, Helsinki Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki Riitta Lehtoranta Karpalot, Helsinki
1998 Pietarsaari Ritva Adamsson Omenaiset, Tampere Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki Tuula Witick Kismet, Kokkola
1999 Hyvinkää Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka Patteri N, Helsinki Marja-Leena Korko HKV, Helsinki
2000 Mikkeli Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen Mercur, Helsinki Kaarina Kyngäs Cherry, Tampere
2001 Lohja Tuula Witick Kismet, Kokkola Kirsti Lammila HKV, Helsinki Paula Eriksson Globus, Helsinki
2002 Forssa Eija-Liisa Lähdemäki Giants, Pori Ritva Adamsson Omenaiset, Tampere Pirkko Haldén Mercur, Helsinki
2003 Raisio Kristiina Lehto                       Nasevat, Raisio Kaija Fabritius PiLa, Hanko Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki
2004 Kouvola Kirsti Kiri-Linden Pinfans, Kouvola Helena Kärkkäinen TaKu, Riihimäki Kaija Fabritius PiLa, Hanko
2005 Rauma Hannele Uotila  Ailec, Helsinki Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki Maila Virtanen Sannat, Pori                            
2006 Tammisaari Eija Finnbäck Ura, Porvoo Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki Ritva Kontio KalKe-70, Lohja
2007 Valkeakoski Eija Finnbäck Ura, Porvoo Terttu Jauhiainen Kei-Lit, Valkeakoski Liisa Lukkarinen Mercur, Helsinki
2008 Raisio Hannele Uotila  Ailec, Helsinki Liisa Pitkänen OLS, Oulu Marja Komppa Vampit, Vantaa
2009 Lohja Hannele Uotila  Ailec, Helsinki Marjatta Ruotsalainen Mercur, Helsinki Ritva Kontio KalKe-70, Lohja
2010 Joensuu Tuire Nenonen Giants, Pori Terttu Jokinen Giants, Pori Irmeli Nenonen Paikko, Kuopio
2012 Rauma Leena Jokiniemi Mercur, Helsinki Hannele Uotila Ailec Team, Helsinki Liisa Pitkänen OLS, Oulu
2013 Tornio Tuula Tamminen aCat, Hyvinkää Liisa Pitkänen OLS, Oulu Anneli Pitkänen AuPa, Kemi
2014 Iisalmi Tuula Tamminen aCat, Hyvinkää Päivi Uusinarkaus Saagat, Tornio Tuire Nenonen Giants, Pori
2015 Riihimäki Liisa Pitkänen Saagat, Tornio Maila Virtanen PoTa, Pori Riitta Björkengren TuUL, Turku
2016 Turku, Kupittaaa Leena Tammisto TPS, Turku Leena Jokiniemi Mercur, Helsinki Tuula Tamminen aCat, Hyvinkää
2017 Hämeenlinna Reija Lundén GB, Helsinki Tuula Tamminen aCat, Hyvinkää Leena Jokiniemi Mercur, Helsinki
2018 Kouvola Reija Lundén GB, Helsinki Nina Haavisto Nasevat, Raisio Jaana Anttas Nasevat, Raisio
2019 Kemi Nina Haavisto Nasevat, Raisio Reija Lundén GB, Helsinki Tuula Tamminen aCat, Hyvinkää
 

Seniorimiesten SM-parikilpailun mitalistit

Vuosi                                                                                                                            
1991 Kehrä, Helsinki Veikko Naaralainen - Rainer Tuunela
  Bowl Team, Helsinki Juha Ojanen - Mauno Ylimäki
  HIFK, Helsinki Kurt Stjernberg - Kaj Boström
1992 R-4, Turku Raimo Virtanen - Teuvo Takatupa
  GK, Lahti Pauli Jussila - Antero Immonen
  Pole, Helsinki Matti Ranta - Timo Tuori
1993 CR, Turku Armas Rantanen - Tero Nordblom
  AS, Kouvola Matti Kylmänen - Pertti Salonen
  Prime BC, Vantaa Esko Siik - Jorma Hietala
1994 WBC, Vaasa Pentti Muurimäki - Pentti Kinnunen
  Purilaat, Savonlinna Seppo Räisänen - Ossi Kiljunen
  Alfa BC, Raisio Reijo Halme - Lasse Eriksson
1995 RKM, Tampere Pentti Rajala - Olavi Noronen
  Prime BC, Vantaa Jouko Kovero - Pauli Hanka
  Pinjets, Hyvinkää Kari Ylönen - Antti Luoto
1996 RKM, Helsinki Pauli Ryhänen - Arvi Korhonen
  TuTo, Turku Veijo Siltala - Kari Järvinen
  SC, Turku Kaj Sveholm - Kalevi Kautonen
1997 Veljet, Helsinki Jaakko Heikkilä - Jaakko Juoperi
  Killer, Järvenpää Onni Varjonen - Martti Pulli
  GB, Helsinki Tapio Vuorinen - Reijo Kolmonen
1998 SC, Turku Allan Wahlsten - Kaj Sveholm
  RC, Pori Keijo Railamaa - Martti Lamminen
  CR, Turku Tero Nordblom - Eero Vuorinen
1999 GB, Helsinki Tapio Vuorinen - Reijo Kolmonen
  RKM, Helsinki Arvi Korhonen - Olavi Arminen
  RäMe, Lohja Risto Halme - Toivo Peltoniemi
2000 GB, Helsinki Tapio Vuorinen - Jouko Kuossari
  Kehrä, Helsinki Jouni Palmgren - Rauno Laakso
  RC, Pori Pentti Laine - Martti Lamminen
2001 RC, Pori Pentti Laine - Martti Lamminen
  Prime BC, Vantaa Paavo Grönmark - Kare Wahlström
  Kalke 70, Lohja Jorma Laitinen - Lars-Gunnar Lindberg
2002 RC, Pori Martti Lamminen - Pentti Laine
  Pinjets, Hyvinkää Rauno Kehä - Kari Ylönen
  SC, Turku Harri Bergström - Allan Wahlsten
2003 AS, Kouvola Heikki Laitinen - Hannu Suutari
  TKK, Tampere Hannu Kortet - Pekka Sepponen
  Falcons, Lahti Pertti Paksunen - Pekka Toijala
2004 AS, Kouvola Hannu Suutari - Heikki Laitinen
  Kiila, Hämeenlinna Jorma Kortesalo - Christer Ström
  HVV, Helsinki Kalervo Bertin - Kari Komulainen
2005 Walki Team, Valkeakoski                                 Rauli Heikkinen - Aarne Tuominiemi                                          
  Patteri, Helsinki Kauko Parviainen - Rauli Raita
  Prime BC, Vantaa Jouko Kovero - Seppo Eskolin
2006 GS, Eura Heikki Pietilä - Tauno Sved
  ME85, Eura Seppo Kataja - Ilkka Paasivaara
  SC, Turku Timo Murto - Eero Vuorinen
2007 HVV, Helsinki Kari Komulainen - Rainer Tuunela
  OB, Helsinki Veijo Ylitörmä - Teuvo Niemi
  Ratas, Turku Tero Nordblom - Kalevi Kautonen
2008 Patteri, Helsinki Jukka Tuominen - Rauli Raita
  HuTuKe, Jyväskylä Upi Vaskelainen - Juha Hård
  Walki Team, Valkeakoski Aarne Tuominiemi - Rauli Heikkinen
2009 GB, Helsinki Jukka Tuominen - Jouko Kuossari
  SC, Turku Seppo Varjonen - Timo Murto
  RäMe, Lohja Olli Tiainen - Pekka Lundström
2010 GK, Lahti Seppo Koukonen - Simo Honkanen
  TKK, Tampere Pekka Tuominen - Jarmo Saarikko
  Torpedos, Lahti Raimo Pohjanlahti - Sulo Hietala
2012 Tornados, Helsinki Peter Strömberg - Sam Anker
  GB, Helsinki Tero Suokas - Jouko Kuossari
  R-ABC, Lappeenranta Hannu Vasko - Rauno Raitanen
2013 GB, Helsinki Teemu Raatikainen - Timo Raatikainen
  GS, Eura Seppo Kataja - Ossi Viljanen
  VeiKei, Kemi Martti Koskela - Jorma Hipsi
2014 Patteri, Helsinki Pentti Kortemäki - Rauli Raita
  All Stars, Kouvola Esa-Olli Sievänen - Heikki Laitinen
  Star Bo, Ylivieska Arto Saarilampi - Kari Löfbacka
2015 Walki Team, Valkeakoski Timo Forsström - Rauli Heikkinen
  Ysisata, Varkaus Risto Sankilampi - Timo Koivula
  Tornados, Helsinki Olli Hossi - Peter Strömberg
2016 Tornados, Helsinki Olli Hossi - Peter Strömberg
  RäMe, Lohja Olli Tiainen - Ari Halme
  Giants, Pori Marko Tukiainen - Ari Valaranta
2017 Tornados, Helsinki Peter Strömberg - Olli Hossi
  GS, Eura Ilkka Savolainen - Harri Puustjärvi
  GB, Helsinki Teemu Raatikainen - Timo Raatikainen
2018 All Stars. Kouvola Mika Oksanen - Kimmo Järvinen
  Pinjets, Hyvinkää Jukka Mäenpää - Olli-Pekka Pitkänen
  Giants, Pori Marko Tukiainen - Ari Valaranta

Seniorinaisten SM-parikilpailun mitalistit

Vuosi                                                                                                                                                                                                      
1991 HKV, Helsinki Irma Kiiveri - Hellevi Sairanen                                                     
  Patteri N, Helsinki Eija Krogerus - Tytti Vainikka
  Sannat, Pori Pirkko Raitanen - Raili Tuominen
1992 Sannat, Pori Raili Tuominen - Pirkko Raitanen
  HKV, Helsinki Taimi Elmgren - Terttu Kärkkäinen
  HKV, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Irma Kiiveri
1993 Blooper, Helsinki Anneli Jerkku - Kirsti Dickman
  Rännärit, Nokia Pirkko Malmi - Kaisuleena Lummaa
  Sannat, Pori Pirkko Raitanen - Raili Tuominen
1994 Sannat, Pori Paula Hermonen - Arja Aarikka
  Patteri N, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka - Eija Krogerus
  Eevat, Riihimäki Marja Peltola - Maija Lepistö
1995 Patteri N, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka - Eija Krogerus
  Sannat, Pori Marja-Liisa Aalto - Paula Hermonen
  HKV, Helsinki Taimi Elmgren - Terttu Kärkkäinen
1996 Patteri N, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka - Monica Wiik
  Kalke-70, Lohja Raili Liitsola - Carita Lindberg
  HKV, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Taimi Elmgren
1997 Blooper, Helsinki Kirsti Dickman - Hilkka Luoto
  Omenaiset, Tampere Tuula Koivuniemi - Ritva Adamsson
  Karpalot, Helsinki Riitta Lehtoranta - Anja Ikävalko
1998 Omenaiset, Tampere Ritva Adamsson - Leena Kauranen
  Sannat, Pori Marja-Liisa Aalto - Raili Tuominen
  Skorpionit, Jyväskylä Eila Tammivuori - Maila Uusisalo
1999 Mercur, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Marjatta Ruotsalainen
  Patteri N, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka - Monica Wiik
  Ikivihreet, Tampere Pirkko Malmi - Kaisuleena Lummaa
2000 Mercur, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Marjatta Ruotsalainen
  Cherry, Tampere Kaarina Kyngäs - Leena Tuulola
  Skorpionit, Jyväskylä Auli Lehtonen - Maila Uusisalo
2001 Kalke-70, Lohja Ritva Kontio - Raili Liitsola
  Mercur, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Marjatta Ruotsalainen
  Patteri N, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka - Monica Wiik
2002 Patteri N, Helsinki Tytti Vainikka - Monica Wiik
  Mercur, Helsinki Leena Vanhatalo - Pirkko Haldén
  PiLa, Hanko Kaija Fabritius - Raili Niemelä
2003 PiLa, Hanko Kaija Fabritius - Raili Niemelä
  Cherry, Tampere Irmeli Lähteenmäki - Leena Tuulola
  Nasevat, Raisio Helena Herrala - Kristiina Lehto
2004 Cherry, Tampere Irmeli Lähteenmäki - Leena Tuulola
  Vampit, Vantaa Sirkka Häyhä - Kirsi Leppänen
  Pinfans, Kouvola Raija Nurminen - Kirsti Kiri-Linden
2005 Mercur, Helsinki Marjatta Ruotsalainen - Hellevi Sairanen
  HKV, Helsinki Kirsti Lammila - Marja-Leena Korko
  Kalke-70, Lohja Raili Liitsola - Ritva Kontio
2006 Kalke-70, Lohja Raili Liitsola - Ritva Kontio
  Vampit, Vantaa Sirkka Häyhä - Kirsi Leppänen
  KJK, Kauhajoki Terttu Kohtanen - Aila Koivisto
2007 Mercur, Helsinki Liisa Lukkarinen - Leena Vanhatalo
  Kalke-70, Lohja Raili Liitsola - Ritva Kontio
  Giants, Pori Terttu Jokinen - Eija-Liisa Lähdemäki
2008 OLS, Oulu Raija Pöntinen - Riitta Nikupeteri
  Vampit, Vantaa Marja Komppa - Kaija Vähä-Lummukka
  Giants, Pori Terttu Jokinen - Eija-Liisa Lähdemäki
2009 JoKe, Joensuu Tuula Sivonen - Hilkka Rakka
  Mercur, Helsinki Hellevi Sairanen - Marjatta Ruotsalainen
  Giants, Pori Terttu Jokinen - Eija-Liisa Lähdemäki
2010 Giants, Pori Tuire Nenonen - Terttu Jokinen
  Vampit, Vantaa Sirkka Häyhä - Marja Komppa
  Paikko, Kuopio Irmeli Nenonen - Marketta Timonen
2012 Mercur, Helsinki Leena Jokiniemi - Marjatta Ruotsalainen
  Cherry, Tampere Kaisuleena Lummaa - Pirkko Malmi
  OPS, Oulu Irma Hartikka - Anneli Kalliokoski-Viitanen
2013 OLS, Oulu Raija Pöntinen - Liisa Pitkänen
  AuPa, Kemi Anneli Pitkänen - Satu Turunen
  RauKe, Raahe Ritva Kuparinen - Aira Helaakoski
2014 Saagat, Tornio Päivi Uusinarkaus - Liisa Pitkänen
  Giants, Pori Tuire Nenonen - Eija-Liisa Lähdemäki
  Mercur, Helsinki Leena Jokiniemi - Marjatta Ruotsalainen
2015 Saagat, Tornio Liisa Pitkänen - Päivi Uusinarkaus
  TuUL, Turku Riitta Björkengren - Reija Lindgren
  Nasevat, Raisio Jaana Anttas - Eija Elo
2016 aCat, Hyvinkää Tuula Tamminen - Taru Jokinen
  Mercur, Helsinki Leena Jokiniemi - Pirkko Halden
  Omenaiset, Tampere Susanna Lahti - Leena Kauranen
2017 GB, Helsinki Pia Pekkanen - Reija Lundén
  aCat, Hyvinkää Tuula Tamminen - Taru Jokinen
  KJK, Kauhajoki Aila Koivisto - Terttu Kohtanen
2018 GB, Helsinki Pia Pekkanen - Reija Lundén
  Nasevat, Raisio Sari Ohrimovitsch-Tyynelä - Jaana Anttas 
  Saagat, Tornio Liisa Pitkänen - Päivi Uusinarkaus
2019  TK-38, Tampere  Kristiina Korhonen - Satu Heinilä 
  OPS, Oulu Rita Pelkonen - Päivi Tajakka
  Saagat, Tornio Minna Seppi - Päivi Uusinarkaus
     

Seniorinaisten SM-joukkuemitalistit

Vuosi                                                                         
2014           Saagat, Tornio                      Päivi Uusinarkaus - Liisa Pitkänen - Kaisu Vähä - Riitta Kasala                                                                    
  Giants, Pori Tuire Nenonen - Eija-Liisa Lähdemäki - Terttu Jokinen - Leena Vesa
  Cherry, Tampere Päivi Enstedt - Kirsti Pietikäinen - Kaisuleena Lummaa - Pirkko Malmi
2015 Saagat, Tornio Päivi Uusinarkaus - Liisa Pitkänen - Kaisu Vähä - Riitta Kasala
  Nasevat, Raisio Jaana Anttas - Eija Elo - Helena Herrala - Tarja Äikäs
  OLS, Oulu Raija Pöntinen - Riitta Nikupeteri - Riitta Hirvonen - Minna Kettunen
2016 Saagat, Tornio Päivi Uusinarkaus - Liisa Pitkänen - Kaisu Vähä - Riitta Kasala
  Nasevat, Raisio Jaana Anttas - Eija Elo - Helena Herrala - Jaana Aaltonen
  R-4, Raisio Elvi Takatupa - Hannele - Huhtanen - Irja Rike - Eila Mäkelä
2017 Mercur Leena Jokiniemi - Pirkko Halden - Anu Peltola - Minna Nikkinen
  Cherry Kirsti Pietikäinen - Päivi Enstedt - Irmeli Lähteenmäki - Kaisuleena Lummaa
  OLS, Oulu Riitta Nikupeteri - Raija Pöntinen - Minna Kettunen - Mailis Lievonen
2018 Nasevat, Raisio Sari Ohrimovitsch-Tyynelä - Jaana Anttas - Eija Tammisto - Jaana Aaltonen
  Mercur Leena Jokiniemi - Pirkko Halden - Anu Peltola - Taija Rolig
  Saagat, Tornio Liisa Pitkänen - Päivi Uusinarkaus - Riitta Kasala - Maarit Starck
2019 TK-38, Tampere Marjo Toivola - Liisa Mikkola - Kristiina Korhonen - Satu Heinilä 
  OPS, Oulu Rita Pelkonen -  Päivi Tajakka - Tuula Lämsä - Maija Leinonen
  Saagat, Tornio Kaisu Vähä - Satu Turunen - Minna Seppi - Päivi Uusinarkaus

 

Seniorimiesten SM-joukkuemitalistit

Vuosi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
2014 All Stas, Kouvola Esa-Olli Sievänen - Heikki Laitinen - Pasi Oksanen - Juha-Matti Koivukoski
  Purilaat, Savonlinna Olavi Laukkanen - Kauko Seppänen - Matti Nokelainen - Hannu Puhakainen
  Star Bo, Ylivieska Arto Saarilampi - Kari Löfbacka - Kalevi Leinonen - Pentti Mattila
2015 All Stas, Kouvola Esa-Olli Sievänen - Heikki Laitinen - Mika Oksanen - Selim Susiluoto
  Tornados, Helsinki Olli Hossi - Peter Strömberg - Tapani Peltola - Aarne Nilsson
  TKK, Tampere Petri Keituri - Mika Lahti - Jukka-Pekka Lahti - Esa Siltanen
2016 Tornados, Helsinki Olli Hossi - Peter Strömberg - Tapani Peltola - Aarne Nilsson
  GS, Eura Markku Julin - Ossi Viljanen - Harri Puustjärvi - Ilkka Savolainen
  RäMe, Lohja Olli Tiainen - Ari Halme - Teppo Aaltonen - Risto Havulinna
2017 GB, Helsinki  Timo Raatikainen - Teemu Raatikainen - Tero Suokas - Jouko Kuossari
  Tornados, Helsinki Peter Strömberg - Olli Hossi - Asko Aravirta - Tapani Peltola
  GS, Eura Ilkka Savolainen - Harri Puustjärvi - Markku Julin - Ossi Viljanen
2018 All Stas, Kouvola Mika Oksanen - Kimmo Järvinen - Pasi Oksanen - Selim Susiluoto
  GS, Eura Harri Puustjärvi - Ilkka Savolainen - Markku Julin - Ossi Viljanen
  Pinjets, Hyvinkää Jukka Mäenpää - Olli-Pekka Pitkänen - Kari Rapp - Timo Niemi
2019 GB, Helsinki Timo Raatikainen - Pasi Laito - Kai Virtanen - Teemu Raatikainen
  Tornados, Helsinki Peter Strömberg - Olli Hossi - Tapani Peltola - Asko Aravirta
  Giants, Pori Pasi Paalosalo - Antti-Pekka Lax - Marko Tukiainen - Ari Valaranta