Kilpailutoiminta

Tulosta

Nuorten ja junioreiden Suomen mestarit

Vuosi Nuoret naiset                                                                          Nuoret miehet                                                
       
1975   Ilkka Jatkola Kopa, Mänttä
1976   Markku Luukkonen Pykärit, Valkeakoski
1977   Juhani Lankinen SaKe, Mikkeli
1978   Ilkka Jatkola Kopa, Mänttä
1979 Seija Lankinen Omenaiset, Tampere      Ari Harju Säkä, Hämeenlinna
1980 Riikka Väänänen Texsa, Helsinki Mikko Kaartinen TreHu, Helsinki
1981 Hannele Sorvisto Nasevat, Turku Pekka Lundström Ballmasters, Helsinki
1982 Jaana Tilander Blooper, Helsinki Timo Laine Spin Masters, Mänttä
1983 Marja-Liisa Ilovaara Kolaus, Kuopio Tapani Peltola Patteri, Helsinki
1984 Heidi Lind Blooper, Helsinki Ari Jehkinen Mainarit, Kuopio
1985 Sari Yrjölä  Leidit, Helsinki Tom Hahl Alfa BC, Raisio
1986 Tuula Rehumäki  Patteri N, Helsinki Matti Jokinen Kopa, Mänttä
1987 Mari Tocklin KK-75, Turku Arto Sikkilä Saturn, Pietarsaari
1988 Anu Peltola Eevat, Riihimäki Sami Luoto GF, Nokia
1989 Anu Peltola Eevat, Riihimäki Tommi Honkanen ET, Kotka
1990 Anu Peltola Texsa, Helsinki Kari Hurri Ysisata,,Varkaus
1991 Pauliina Aalto Blooper, Helsinki Juha Maja Alfa BC, Raisio
1992 Petra Tamsi Blooper, Helsinki Jussi Turtiainen Ysisata, Varkaus
1993 Katriina Kukkula Kismet, Kokkola Petri Mannonen ET, Kotka
1994 Ann-Mari Liljankoski YS, Lappeenranta Petri Mannonen All Stars, Kouvola
1995 Ann-Mari Liljankoski Pendoli, Lappeenranta Janne Peltola RC, Pori
1996 Krista Ylönen Sirkut, Lahti Timo Aalto Torpedos, Lahti
1997 Anita Pohjanlahti Sirkut, Lahti Vesa Kinnunen  Mainarit, Kuopio
1998 Heidi Larnia Blooper, Helsinki Petteri Salonen Tornados, Helsinki
1999 Heidi Larnia Mercur, Helsinki Petteri Salonen Tornados, Helsinki
2000 Terja Lucenius Mercur, Helsinki Sami Konsteri SC, Turku
2001 Piritta Kantola Giants, Pori Ville Holmström R-ABC, Lappeenranta
2002 Mari Kalliokoski Mercur, Helsinki Juuso Kallio SC, Turku
2003 Tiia Einola Mercur, Helsinki Oskari Lehtonen Tornados, Helsinki
2004 Minna Mäkelä Sirkut, Lahti Mikko Vainio Prime BC, Vantaa
2005 Minna Mäkelä Sirkut, Lahti Teemu Asplund Patteri Helsinki
2006 Laura Tuomisalo Tiger Sharks, Kokkola Olli Pakonen GB, Helsinki
2007 Sonja Mäkelä Kiila, Hämeenlinna Pauli Dahlbom Tornados, Helsinki
2008 Nina Manninen Mercur, Helsinki Joonas Jähi GB, Helsinki
2009 Sonja Mäkelä Kiila, Hämeenlinna Joonas Jehkinen Mainarit, Kuopio
2010 Nina Manninen Mercur, Helsinki Juuso Huhtiranta GB, Helsinki
2011 Marjo Pöntinen OLS, Oulu Sami Lampo Siniset, Riihimäki
2012 Jonna Jokinen Giants, Pori Samu Valaranta Giants, Pori
2013 Roosa Lundén GB, Helsinki Tony Ranta Giants, Pori
2014 Sanna Pasanen Giants, Pori Saku Konttila Ailec, Helsinki
2015 Sanna Pasanen Giants, Pori Juho Rissanen Veljmiehet, Kuopio
2016 Eliisa Hiltunen Bay, Lahti Otto Lonka ET, Kotka
2017 Roosa Lundén GB, Helsinki Tuomas Uusinarkaus OPS, Oulu
2018 Vilma Salo Bay, Lahti Jarno Lahti TKK, Tampere
2019 Teea Mäkelä TPS, Turku Lauri Sipilä Juvel-Team, Hämeenlinna
         
         
Vuosi Junioritytöt   Junioripojat  
       
1970   Jorma Kovanen Kimppa, Mikkeli
1971   Jere Rautakoski Kolaus, Kuopio
1972   Olli Mäkinen Veijarit, Tampere
1973   Jussi Ristonmaa Kiri, Jyväskylä
1974   Pertti Luokomaa Kike, Hämeenlinna
1975   Timo Palermaa Patteri, Helsinki
1976 Sinikka Lemola Mercur, Helsinki Timo Jonasson KS, Helsinki
1977 Hannele Wallikivi KS-N, Helsinki Simo Vähäkorpela Tornados, Helsinki
1978 Ulla Niskala Eske, Helsinki Olli Kiuru Siniset, Riihimäki
1979 Merja Hoivassilta Ikivihreet, Tampere Juhani Kovanen RPL, Riihimäki
1980 Jaana Sepponen LNK, Lahti Marko Mäkinen Siniset, Riihimäki
1981 Minna Mäkinen TeKe, Tervakoski Jukka Ritvanen Doping, Kuopio
1982 Marja-Liisa Ilovaara Kolaus, Kuopio Kimmo Sihvola  Teke, Riihimäki
1983 Tytti Kujanen LNK, Lahti Marko Meriluoto TreHu, Helsinki
1984 Tuula Rehumäki Patteri N, Helsinki Antti-Pekka Lax Poke, Pori
1985 Mari Tocklin KK-75, Turku Sami Luoto GF, Nokia
1986 Anu Liesmäki GH, Rauma Mikko Nordblom CR, Turku
1987 Jaana Ovaskainen  Leidit, Helsinki Jarmo Ahokas Threts, Rauma
1988 Satu Ylönen aCat, Hyvinkää Jarkko Paavola Kasikaks, Tampere
1989 Petra Tamsi UK-Keila, Rovaniemi Tommi Riikonen Muloke, Joensuu
1990 Jaana Puhakka Tuff Girls, Helsinki Teemu Riekko Ramblers, Jyväskylä
1991 Sanna Piira Bluffi, Vantaa Kai Siltala RäMe, Lohja
1992 Katriina Kukkula PAC, Rovaniemi Panu Nurmilo RC, Pori
1993 Ann Kvarnström MIFK, Maarianhamina Jarno Palm Fiko, Forssa
1994 Heidi Larnia Blooper, Helsinki Mikael Oivo Toive, Hämeenlinna
1995 Mari Kalliokoski Missi-90, Järvenpää Rami Tuisku Kasve, Närpiö
1996 Tuula Kemppainen SpinnBall, Jyväskylä Matti Kalliosalo PUB, Tornio
1997 Tiia Einola BBC-88, Kauhajoki Timo Lehto LK, Lahti
1998 Tuula Kemppainen Skorpionit, Jyväskylä Riku Lilja LK,Lahti
1999 Minna Mäkelä Toive, Hämeenlinna Timo Lehto LK, Lahti
2000 Minna Mäkelä Toive, Hämeenlinna Osku Palermaa Patteri, Helsinki
2001 Ruusa Mikkonen Sirkut, Lahti Samu Ylijoki Boltsi-72, Helsinki
2002 Daniela Lönnroth PoKe95, Porvoo Mikko Ylitalo Juvel Team, Hämeenlinna
2003 Laura Tuomisalo Tiger Sharks, Kokkola Joonas Jehkinen Mainarit, Varkaus
2004 Kira Kerbs Blooper, Helsinki Sami Tolonen Giants, Pori
2005 Kira Kerbs Blooper, Helsinki Tuukka Tynkkynen LK, Lahti
2006 Sonja Mäkelä Kiila, Hämeenlinna Juuso Huhtiranta KooTeeKoo, Imatra
2007 Heidi Manninen Mercur, Helsinki Mikko Hirvonen LK, Lahti
2008 Roosa Lundén GB, Helsinki Riku-Petteri Kivelä WRB, Seinäjoki
2009 Petra Koukkari RäMe, Lohja Samu Valaranta Giants, Pori
2010 Roosa Lundén GB, Helsinki Niko Kurppa SC, Turku
2011 Sanna Pasanen GB, Helsinki Jesse Kallio TKK, Tampere
2012 Sanna Pasanen GB, Helsinki Tatu Lehtonen Tornados, Helsinki
2013 Iida Gylden HWT, Kotka Tatu Lehtonen Tornados, Helsinki
2014 Riikka Hakala PeBo, Iisalmi Teemu Putkisto KalKe-90, Ylivieska
2015 Vilma Salo HWT, Kotka Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit, Varkaus
2016 Riikka Hakala Bay, Lahti Ville Rajala Bay, Lahti
2017 Vilma Salo R-ABc, Lappeenranta Niko Oksanen AS, Kouvola
2018 Reetta Neuvonen SalKei, Salo Pyry Puharinen GB, Helsinki
2019 Mila Nevalainen Juvel-Team, HML Otso Kahila Mistral, Loviisa
         

Tyttöjen parikilpailu

Vuosi  
   
1986 Leidit, Helsinki Jaana Ovaskainen - Pauliina Aalto
1986 Eevat, Riihimäki Anu Peltola - H. Uusi-Rauva
1990 Texsa, Helsinki Anu Peltola - Pauliina Aalto
1991 Blooper, Helsinki Pauliina Aalto - Jaana Puhakka
1992 Blooper, Helsinki Jaana Puhakka - Petra Tamsi
1993 Kismet, Kokkola Katriina Kukkula - Kristiina Korhonen
1994 Torpedos, Lahti Anita Pohjanlahti - Marja Kauppila
1995 Torpedos, Lahti Anita Pohjanlahti - Krista Ylönen
1996 Kismet, Kokkola Susanna Roukala - Katriina Kukkula
1997 Blooper, Helsinki Katriina Kukkula - Heidi Larnia
1998 Giants, Pori Mari Santonen - Maarit Pulkkinen
1999 Mercur, Helsinki Heidi Larnia - Tiia Einola
2000 Toive, Hämeenlinna Jenni Mäkelä - Minna Mäkelä
2001 Mercur, Helsinki Terja Lucenius - Tiia Einola
2002 Giants, Pori Piritta Kantola - Suvi Ruhkala
2003 Kiila, Hämeenlinna Sonja Mäkelä - Minna Mäkelä
2004 Mercur, Helsinki Nina Manninen - Heidi Manninen
2005 MoMi, Helsinki Reija Nurmi - Daniela Lönnroth
2006 Kiila, Hämeenlinna Sonja Mäkelä - Jenni Mäkelä
2007 Kiila, Hämeenlinna Sonja Mäkelä - Jenni Mäkelä
2008 Kiila, Hämeenlinna Sonja Mäkelä - Jenni Mäkelä
2009 Mercur, Helsinki Nina Manninen - Heidi Manninen
2010 Kiila, Hämeenlinna Sonja Mäkelä - Jenni Mäkelä
2011 GB, Helsinki Sanna Pasanen - Roosa Lundén
2012 GB, Helsinki Sanna Pasanen - Roosa Lundén
2013 GB, Helsinki Heidi Poikonen - Roosa Lundén
2014 Giants, Pori Jonna Jokinen - Sanna Pasanen
2015 Bay, Lahti Eliisa Hiltunen - Riikka Hakala
2016 Giants, Pori Sanna Pasanen - Ani Juntunen
2017 Giants, Pori Sanna Pasanen - Ani Juntunen
2018 TPS, Turku Essi Pakarinen -Teea Mäkelä
2019 TPS, Turku Teea Mäkelä - Jenna Rytkönen
   

Poikien parikilpailu

Poikien parikilpailu                      
                          
1986      CR, Turku                        Kai Salo - Lasse Lintilä
1986 Giants, Pori J. Salo - Pasi Paalosalo
1990 Ysisata, Varkaus Jari Hurri - Kari Hurri
1991 RäMe, Lohja Kai Siltala - Lasse Lintilä
1992 Ysisata, Varkaus Jussi Turtiainen - Jari Hurri
1993 CR, Turku Marko Saarni - Markus Pettersson
1994 GF, Nokia Mika Pajunen - Jani Rajakangas
1995 Erä, Helsinki Petteri Salonen - Jussi Lindgren
1996 RC, Pori Erno Aholammi - Marko Nieminen
1997 Torpedos, Lahti Timo Aalto - Janne Kyllönen
1998 RäMe, Lohja Sami Salin - Pasi Marjamäki
1999 Tornados, Helsinki Petteri Salonen - Jussi Lindgren
2000 VeiKei, Kemi Timo Koskela - Henry Vallo
2001 LK, Lahti Jarkko Salminen - Teemu Welling
2002 R-ABC, Lappeenranta Ville Holmström - Anssi Sipponen
2003 MoMi, Helsinki Tomi Liukkonen - Jari Mattila
2004 Patteri, Helsinki Osku Palermaa - Teemu Asplund
2005 RC, Pori Tommi Rantanen - Tony Ranta
2006 MoMi, Helsinki Olli Kovanen - Magnus Lönnroth
2007 Grunge BC, Vantaa Kristian Sjöblom - Lauri Salmi
2008 LK, Lahti Mikko Masalin - Juhani Tonteri
2009 Giants, Pori Samu Valaranta - Tony Ranta
2010 LK, Lahti Jani Heikkinen - Juhani Tonteri
2011 TKK, Tampere Perttu Jussila - Jesse Kallio
2012 Cosmic, Järvenpää Juuso Rikkola - Sebastian Jurvainen
2013 TKK, Tampere Perttu Jussila - Sami Lampo
2014 TKK, Tampere Perttu Jussila - Sami Lampo
2015 All Stars, Kouvola Niko Oksanen - Joni Oksanen
2016 Bay, Lahti Jesse Ahokas - Ville Rajala
2017 AS 1, Kouvola Joni Oksanen - Niko Oksanen
2018 GB, Helsinki Pyry Puharinen - Olli-Pekka Pajari
2019 Mainarit, Varkaus Tomas Käyhkö - Juho Rissanen